Burg-Fehmarn - Late-Entry-Turnier, PLS vom 24. bis 25. 5. 2022 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Karla Köhlbrandt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Kantje's Amethist 17-j. F W v. Brandy XIII M.v. Kantje's Ronaldo 8.50
2. Elsa Thiesen GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Spartacus 15 15-j. B W v. Stalypso M.v. Lux 8.40
3. Karla Köhlbrandt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caruso 503 15-j. B W v. Contendro II M.v. Caretino 2 8.30
4. Julie Czwalina GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Armata 2 14-j. B S v. Conway II M.v. Candillo 8.20
5. Henrike Amalie Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Honey 121 7-j. Db S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Caretino 2 8.10
5. Zara Tafazzoli GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. GK Bella Donna 13-j. B S v. Carentan M.v. Lerano 8.10
7. Inken Gräfin v Platen-Hallermund GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. Galante 109 8-j. B S v. Catoo M.v. Paramount 8.00
8. Hanno Höper GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Chillma 14-j. DB S v. Canturo M.v. Paramount 7.80

2. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Open End 2 12-j. F W v. Oosteinds Ricky M.v. Leon 0.00 / 37.81
2. Elsa Thiesen GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Spartacus 15 15-j. B W v. Stalypso M.v. Lux 0.00 / 41.16
3. Karla Köhlbrandt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caruso 503 15-j. B W v. Contendro II M.v. Caretino 2 0.00 / 41.87
4. Karla Köhlbrandt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Kantje's Amethist 17-j. F W v. Brandy XIII M.v. Kantje's Ronaldo 0.00 / 41.95
5. Marie Reinold GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Earnest Way xx 11-j. B W v. Sholokhov xx M.v. Dashing Blade xx 0.00 / 42.17
6. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Quidditch 28 14-j. B S v. Quidam de Revel M.v. Coriano 4 0.00 / 43.05
7. Julie Czwalina GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Armata 2 14-j. B S v. Conway II M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 43.14
8. Caroline Abele GER / RC Riedhöhe FBW Condor 14-j. B W v. Ciacomo M.v. Calido I 0.00 / 45.21
9. Anna-Sophie Kosbü GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Call me Calle 7 12-j. Schi W v. Cayado M.v. Contago 0.00 / 45.38
10. Lena Wilke GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Readys Charming 12-j. B W 0.00 / 45.60

3. Springprüfung Kl. A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Selina Vöge GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caramac 4 12-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Leonid 0.00 / 41.26
2. Elsa Thiesen GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Spartacus 15 15-j. B W v. Stalypso M.v. Lux 0.00 / 44.86
3. Marie Reinold GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Earnest Way xx 11-j. B W v. Sholokhov xx M.v. Dashing Blade xx 0.00 / 45.99
4. Lina Stoebke GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Solano 16 7-j. Db W v. unbekannt M.v. unbekannt 0.00 / 48.82
5. Marni Böttcher GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Poetic Super Girl 19-j. BFalb S v. Poetic Justice M.v. Flight 0.00 / 49.71
6. Hilke Schattner GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Hijo de la Luna 5 7-j. Schi S M.v. Clearway 0.00 / 50.35
7. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Quidditch 28 14-j. B S v. Quidam de Revel M.v. Coriano 4 0.00 / 52.54
8. Hanno Höper GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Chillma 14-j. DB S v. Canturo M.v. Paramount 0.00 / 52.84
9. Thalisha Lehmann GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Allegro 425 12-j. B W v. Almoretto M.v. Davignon I 0.00 / 52.98
10. Nike Bohrer GER / RC Damp e.V. Calgary 80 10-j. F H v. Carrico M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 53.28
11. Anna-Sophie Kosbü GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Call me Calle 7 12-j. Schi W v. Cayado M.v. Contago 0.00 / 53.43

4. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Selina Vöge GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caramac 4 12-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Leonid 0.00 / 48.32
2. Selina Vöge GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Montana S 8 7-j. B S v. Monte Bellini M.v. Rockwell 0.00 / 53.30
3. Karla Köhlbrandt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Kantje's Amethist 17-j. F W v. Brandy XIII M.v. Kantje's Ronaldo 0.00 / 59.35
4. Anja Schöniger GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. Schoensgreen Antares 11-j. B W v. Antaeus M.v. Grossist 0.00 / 60.78
5. Larissa Bever GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Crunchita R 7-j. B S v. Crunch M.v. Calato 0.00 / 61.72
6. Nike Bohrer GER / RC Damp e.V. Calgary 80 10-j. F H v. Carrico M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 63.37

5. Stilspring WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Hannah Jostine Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caracho 12 16-j. F H v. Constantin M.v. Granulit 8.30
2. Lilly Elisabeth Marquardt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Schierensees Now or Never 14-j. Schi S v. Micky Blue Eye (Montblanc) M.v. Martell 8.20
3. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Hilton du Perou 9-j. Schi H v. Fire Dance de Klover Hill M.v. Kasimir de Renival 8.00
4. Matylda Ritter GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Cuba Libre 55 13-j. B S v. C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of M.v. Baron 7.90
5. Alexina Lage GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Django 304 20-j. Schi W v. De Busies Dandy Rotherdale M.v. Arenbosch Barry 7.80
5. Lara-Marie Pietsch GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Estelle 88 6-j. Schi S v. Ikarus Son M.v. Larimar 7.80
5. Anna Theresa Börke GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Never Walk Alone 4 8-j. Schi W v. FS Numero Uno M.v. Kaiserjaeger xx 7.80
8. Lilly Elisabeth Marquardt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Grenzhoehes Isis 16-j. Falbe S v. Montgomery M.v. Dragoon 7.70
8. Cathrina Kuntz GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Montana S 8 7-j. B S v. Monte Bellini M.v. Rockwell 7.70
8. Franziska Prange GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Olympus 10 25-j. Schi W v. Oweron M.v. Gharib Ben Lancer ox 7.70
11. Amelie Marie Sommerlatt GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Corvara D 11-j. B S v. Conoglio M.v. Quinar 7.60
11. Julius Bendfeldt GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Sommerlands Hero 10-j. R W v. Hot Spot GG M.v. Constantin 7.60

6. Spring WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Henrike Amalie Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Honey 121 7-j. Db S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Caretino 2 0.00 / 43.42
2. Franziska Prange GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Olympus 10 25-j. Schi W v. Oweron M.v. Gharib Ben Lancer ox 0.00 / 45.91
3. Samira Würrer GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. It's Conaway W 11-j. Df W v. Can Dance M.v. Dornik B 0.00 / 48.02
4. Cathrina Kuntz GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Montana S 8 7-j. B S v. Monte Bellini M.v. Rockwell 0.00 / 49.14
5. Alexina Lage GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Django 304 20-j. Schi W v. De Busies Dandy Rotherdale M.v. Arenbosch Barry 0.00 / 49.45
6. Hannah Jostine Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Grenzhoehes My Desire 9-j. Schi H v. Grenzhoehes My Ken M.v. Dornik B 0.00 / 52.21
7. Lilly Elisabeth Marquardt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Grenzhoehes Isis 16-j. Falbe S v. Montgomery M.v. Dragoon 0.00 / 54.00
8. Julie Czwalina GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Armata 2 14-j. B S v. Conway II M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 55.70
9. Julius Bendfeldt GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Herbstsommer 11-j. Hlb W v. Abendtanz M.v. Heops 0.00 / 59.94