Boostedt - Dressurturnier, PLS am 15. 5. 2022 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1.1. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lynn Johannsen - / RV Am Wittensee Holsteins Herzbube 12-j. W 7.10
2. Amelie Johannsen - / RV Am Wittensee Holsteins Lara S 7.00
3. Linda Schacht GER Romeo 27-j. W 6.90
3. Isabell-Eleni Mohr GER / RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg. Fienchen 60 10-j. GrauF S 6.90

1.2. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Charlotte Clausnitzer - / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf De Nino 3 5-j. R W v. Don Mour M.v. Windsor N 7.00
2. Tasida Westphal GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Trefoil Grace 14-j. F S v. Trefoil Travis M.v. Trefoil Talisman 6.90
3. Sölve Snoyek GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Kalli M. 17-j. W 6.80
3. Lotte Schacht GER Romeo 27-j. W 6.80

2.1. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jenna Hartmann GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Evin … Vie 15-j. S 7.50
2. Jule Friedrichs GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Negra Veneziana 14-j. F S v. Negro-Veneziano M.v. Rambo 7.30
3. Carina Feldhaus GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Waleandro 21-j. F H v. Walt Disney I M.v. Amerigo Vespucci xx 7.00
4. Carlotta Jarla Steen GER / RFV Amt Wasbek Chico Chento JHI 16-j. Schi W v. Colman M.v. Calido I 6.80
4. Tomma Snoyek GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Kalli M. 17-j. W 6.80

2.2. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Bella-Renesmee Winterstein GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Nimur 18-j. S 7.30
2. Leonie Schacht GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e Romeo 27-j. W 7.00
3. Marlene Böhl GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Angelïs Milo 5-j. W 6.90
4. Fabjenne Jalowczarz GER / RuFV Boostedt u.Umg. eV Snickers 14-j. W 6.80
4. Zoey Amelie Michalowski GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Marrenk's Bounty 6-j. Schim W 6.80

3. Dressurreiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jenna Hartmann GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Evin … Vie 15-j. S 7.00
2. Leslie Westphal GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Fire Blade 3 10-j. F W v. Farbenfroh M.v. Mozart 6.70
3. Josefine Schumann GER / RuFV Boostedt u.Umg. eV Simply the best HWK 11-j. W 6.60
4. Finja Jäpel - / RFV Bargteheide e.V. La Vie 12-j. S 6.40
5. Jule Friedrichs GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Negra Veneziana 14-j. F S v. Negro-Veneziano M.v. Rambo 6.30

4. Dressur-WB (E 6/1)

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Malin Greve GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U. eV Claire 7-j. S 7.00
2. Finja Jäpel GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V. La Vie 12-j. S 6.70
3. Mieke Fieroh GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V. Castro 61 10-j. Falbe W v. FS Chambertin 6.40
4. Johanna Isabell Wille GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Pocahontas 74 16-j. S 6.00

5. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Mareike Peckholz GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Steendieks Delmondo 5-j. W 7.30
2. Mira Müller-Steinmann GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Don Romance AT 5-j. Db H v. Don Deluxe M.v. Uptown 6.70
3. Julia Sick GER / RFV an St.Johannes Nacholino 5-j. B W v. Nouma d'Auzay M.v. Levantos II 6.50
4. Katharina Imhoff GER / RuFV Boostedt u.Umg. eV Touchdown 16 4-j. Db W v. Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve M.v. Paramount 6.30

6. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sandra Ahmling GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Hennis Schnaeppchen 13-j. Df H 7.00
2. Lilly Bremer GER / RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V. Linette 30 14-j. F S v. Londonderry M.v. Royal Diamond 6.80
3. Joline Marie Hausdorf GER / RuFV Boostedt u.Umg. eV Charlene 37 10-j. Db S 6.70
4. Pauline Voß GER / RuFV Boostedt u.Umg. eV Cinzano's Erasmus Six 22-j. F H v. Cinzano M.v. Sixtus 6.60
5. Sandra Neumann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Proud Dancing-Queen 7-j. R S v. Rocketti M.v. Dancier 6.50
6. Silja Gottmann GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Chinzanos Socke 12-j. B W v. Cinzano's Ginger M.v. Seiron 6.30
6. Jessica Bestmann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Quiwan B 11-j. Schi W v. Quadros M.v. Colman 6.30

7. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Angela Henkel GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e Chatina 9-j. B S v. Chin Champ M.v. Paramount 7.30
2. Mareike Lesaar GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Boromir 9 8-j. Db W v. Herbstkönig M.v. Easy Game 7.00
3. Seri Rauschenbach GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Consuelo 4 7-j. B W v. Cent M.v. Ludwig von Bayern 6.80
4. Clarissa Lukowski GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Hoppenhof's Malou 11-j. Db S v. Nieuwmoeds Patrick M.v. Kantje's Ronaldo 6.70
5. Lola Bank GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V Just Piet 12-j. F W v. Popcorn M.v. Halifax 6.60
5. Emma Wittl GER / RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald SF Magic Mike 9-j. F H v. Mentano K M.v. Cap Cennedy N 6.60
7. Sonja-Luise Tollhagen Dr. GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Ella Cinderella NT 10-j. Db S v. Lorentin I M.v. Chambertin 6.50
7. Sandra Ahmling GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Hennis Schnaeppchen 13-j. Df H 6.50

8. Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Seri Rauschenbach GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Camino Royal 9-j. F W v. FS Cracker Jack M.v. Courage 7.60
2. Seri Rauschenbach GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Consuelo 4 7-j. B W v. Cent M.v. Ludwig von Bayern 7.00
3. Tamara Morgenstern GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Shokomini 10-j. Df S v. Grenzhoehes Moustache M.v. Pilgrim's Red 6.80
4. Emma Wittl GER / RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald SF Magic Mike 9-j. F H v. Mentano K M.v. Cap Cennedy N 6.60
5. Julia Voigt GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Diego JV 12-j. B W v. Dollarprinz M.v. Aquavit N 6.50
6. Clarissa Lukowski GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Hoppenhof's Malou 11-j. Db S v. Nieuwmoeds Patrick M.v. Kantje's Ronaldo 6.40
6. Anja Schöniger GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. Schoensgreen Antares 11-j. B W v. Antaeus M.v. Grossist 6.40

10. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anne-Katrin Musa GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Don Vito 23 8-j. R W v. Duke of Oldenburg M.v. Weltruhm 6.80
2. Nicole Eulitz GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Risandro 8 11-j. R W v. Riccley M.v. Lomber 6.70
3. Seri Rauschenbach GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Camino Royal 9-j. F W v. FS Cracker Jack M.v. Courage 6.60
4. Anika Günter GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V. Meck Rokettino 14-j. B H v. Rocketti M.v. Da Capo 6.40
5. Tamara Morgenstern GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Shokomini 10-j. Df S v. Grenzhoehes Moustache M.v. Pilgrim's Red 6.30
5. Silke Buck GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Kaiser Kamillo 9-j. R W v. Iskander M.v. Lehndorff's 6.30