Rendsburg-Klint - Dressurturnier, PLS vom 14. bis 15. 5. 2022 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Dressurreiterprfg. Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emily-Pauline Dau GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV Steendieks Commander Bond 12-j. Falbe W v. FS Chambertin M.v. Lukas 8.00
2. Lena Sophie Ehnert GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Ribbons Gantee 7-j. Creme H v. Wolling's Dante M.v. Eyarth Harlequin 7.90
3. Selina Gökay GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg It-Girl vom Klint 6-j. B S v. Brantzau M.v. Lennon 7.60
4. Sünje Petersen GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Aladin 625 19-j. F W v. Alabaster M.v. Grafenburg 7.50
5. Helena Sophie Hobke GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Chagina 8-j. B S v. Chupalino M.v. Cassiano 7.40
6. Mia Hankel GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V. Steendieks Chef 11-j. Falbe W v. FS Chambertin M.v. Alexander 7.30
7. Jule Marie Holz GER / RG Augustenhof e.V Edition's Gianna 16-j. Db S v. Fidertanz M.v. Prinz Miro 7.20
8. Luca Hoffmeister GER / RV Am Wittensee Charming Charlotte 10-j. RTiSc S v. Calvados M.v. Mac Geyver 7.10
9. Svana Packhäuser GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Hirtenlieds Fly 9-j. R W v. Fly Society xx M.v. Friedensfuerst 7.00
9. Evi Marie Overath GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Weltmeyers Romanze K 18-j. Db S v. Weltmeyer M.v. Roncalli xx 7.00
11. Julia Eckardt GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Fair Lady 399 9-j. Schwb S v. C-Indoctro M.v. Newton 6.90

2. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emily-Pauline Dau GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV Steendieks Commander Bond 12-j. Falbe W v. FS Chambertin M.v. Lukas 8.40
2. Sünje Petersen GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Aladin 625 19-j. F W v. Alabaster M.v. Grafenburg 8.10
3. Karla Elisabeth Maaßen GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg F von X 8-j. B W v. Follow Me M.v. Flovino 8.00
4. Marlena Groß GER / PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt eV Mr. Faber 15-j. B W v. Flamur M.v. Flucato xx xx 7.60
5. Lena Sophie Ehnert GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Ribbons Gantee 7-j. Creme H v. Wolling's Dante M.v. Eyarth Harlequin 7.50
6. Janine Kühl GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV Enya Quattro 10-j. B S v. unbekannt M.v. Lantaan 7.40
7. Beke Westphal GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Finest Fitz 6-j. B W v. Finest M.v. Franziskus 7.30
8. Theresa Hornberger GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Halle Berry 9 10-j. R S v. Sidney Bay M.v. Hofrat 7.20
8. Selina Gökay GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg It-Girl vom Klint 6-j. B S v. Brantzau M.v. Lennon 7.20
10. Mia Hankel GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V. Steendieks Chef 11-j. Falbe W v. FS Chambertin M.v. Alexander 7.10
11. Michelle Struck GER / Schubyer RV Destiny 303 11-j. Schi S v. Carlos DZ M.v. Calvados II 7.00

3. Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Laura Lisowsky GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Finesse 385 6-j. B S v. Finest M.v. Don Frederico 8.00
2. Katharina Kuhnke GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Stanley S 4 6-j. W v. Starkwind M.v. Nevitano I 7.90
3. Jonna Friedrichs GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Negra Veneziana 14-j. F S v. Negro-Veneziano M.v. Rambo 7.80
4. Vivien Borck GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Remember Me S 3 9-j. Schwb S v. Astrix M.v. Rohdiamant 7.70
5. Rebecca Osterkamp GER / RFV Amt Wasbek Bumblebee R 9-j. Palom S v. Casino Royale K M.v. Naborscik ox 7.60
6. Mette von Kampen GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V Wonne M 16-j. B S v. Landos M.v. Coriander 7.50
7. Sinika Binnen GER / RC Damp e.V. Caspardo 3 9-j. F W v. Califax M.v. Coriander 7.40
8. Lea Marxsen GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Kingstown Archies Boy 9-j. Falbe H v. Monaghanstown Fionn M.v. Gurteen Rebel 7.30

4. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna Hansmann GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. Cosmostar 8-j. F W v. Cosmopolitan D M.v. Der feine Lord AT 7.50
2. Katie Marie Möller GER / Koseler RV e.V. Lanier 2 21-j. F W v. Lateran M.v. Dressman I 7.30
3. Jonna Friedrichs GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Negra Veneziana 14-j. F S v. Negro-Veneziano M.v. Rambo 7.10
4. Katharina Kuhnke GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Stanley S 4 6-j. W v. Starkwind M.v. Nevitano I 7.00
5. Sophie Elwers GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Han Solo 3 8-j. Hlb W v. Connery M.v. Schiffon 6.90
6. Tjore Schmielau GER / RTG Achtern Diek e.V. Belllentimes 12-j. F W v. Belissimo M M.v. Londonderry 6.70
7. Isabell Hacker GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Bonifatia 3 12-j. B S v. Bonifatius M.v. Fabriano 6.60
7. Kim Sophie Klinck GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg D'Albero 19-j. R W v. D'Olympic M.v. Hohenstein 6.60

5. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Isabell Wurch GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. Finest-Choice 6-j. R W v. Finest M.v. Rotspon 7.20
2. Felina Hernichel GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V. Charming Chester 14-j. B W v. Fedain M.v. Ocel 7.00
3. Marie-Luise Taebel GER / Schubyer RV Raphael 108 15-j. B H v. Rocketti M.v. Rosedale Falcon 16144 6.80
4. Katie Marie Möller GER / Koseler RV e.V. Lanier 2 21-j. F W v. Lateran M.v. Dressman I 6.70
5. Birte Beye GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Scott 47 7-j. Df W v. Susu's Boy M.v. UB 40 6.40
6. Lena Nottelmann GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Dornröschen 207 9-j. B S v. Deveraux M.v. Londonderry 6.30
6. Pia Wieczorek GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Ponyland Welcome 16-j. F W v. Holsteins Wilaro M.v. Palatinate Rodrigo 6.30

6. Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Pauline Scholten GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Halle Berry 9 10-j. R S v. Sidney Bay M.v. Hofrat 7.40
2. Nadine Wörpel GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Sinfonie 191 15-j. B S v. Sir Donnerhall I M.v. Werther 7.10
3. Isabell Wurch GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. Finest-Choice 6-j. R W v. Finest M.v. Rotspon 6.80
4. Karolin Wüstney GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Kaiser-Kurt JJ 10-j. Db W v. Kaiser Karl M.v. Conteur 6.60
5. Marina Staubach GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Diamond Heart 15-j. F W v. Don Bedo I M.v. Lapaz L 6.50

7. Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Luca Hoffmeister GER / RV Am Wittensee Cornelius Maximus H 12-j. B W v. Coriando M.v. Campione 7.60
2. Jule Sofie Wolff GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Schierensees Galaktica 2 9-j. Schwb S v. Coldplay M.v. No Limit 7.50
3. Martha Breitner GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Adliger 13-j. W 7.40
4. Lara Sofia Roth GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Vinipegas 6-j. F W v. Chromas M.v. Liteksas 7.20

8. Dressur-Wettbewerb

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Luca Hoffmeister GER / RV Am Wittensee Cornelius Maximus H 12-j. B W v. Coriando M.v. Campione 7.50
2. Marleen Sedivy GER / RFV Fröhberg Starpower Grendi 4-j. W 7.30
3. Keisha Chayenne Hansen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Amarok Connor 14-j. W 7.20
4. Verena Hansen GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Diego 477 11-j. R W v. Diarado M.v. Samarant 7.10
5. Martha Breitner GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Adliger 13-j. W 7.00