Mildstedt, PLS vom 30. 4. bis 1. 5. 2022 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Julina Hütte GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV Steendieks Comtessa 16-j. F S v. Mad Max M.v. Brillant 7.60
2. Hannah Anklam GER / RFV Stadum e.V Blance 20 13-j. Braun W 7.50
3. Inka Thomsen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Cinzano's Kleopatra 10-j. Db S v. Cinzano's Ginger M.v. Mahrdorf Regent 7.40
4. Laura Albertsen GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Clarissa 187 8-j. BkaSc S v. Cormint M.v. Quantum 7.00

2. Dressur-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Leve Emma Sofie Hagge GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Barneby 31 9-j. B W v. Bolero II M.v. Sambesi 8.50
2. Rebecca Boldt GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Maya 405 18-j. Falbe S 8.10
3. Catharina Kröger GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Fjolla 2 14-j. Falbe S 8.00
4. Lea Marie Pauls GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Vernando 11 10-j. Schwb W v. Verdi M.v. Priory Pop Socks 7.90
5. Marina Blötz GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. La Zaro 21-j. W 7.80
5. Letizia Pohns GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Vera 11-j. S 7.80
7. Laura Albertsen GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Clarissa 187 8-j. BkaSc S v. Cormint M.v. Quantum 7.70

3. Dressurreiter-WB (RE 4)

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lina Möller GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Captain Keks 13-j. W 8.10
2. Monja Jensen GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Dario 146 16-j. R W v. Dream On M.v. Lanciano 7.70
3. Lille Huesmann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Donegreagh Avoca 6-j. Falbe S v. Tillyochie Uillin Oir M.v. Midas Touch 7.60
4. Leve Emma Sofie Hagge GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Barneby 31 9-j. B W v. Bolero II M.v. Sambesi 7.50
5. Leve Emma Sofie Hagge GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Mon Ami N 14-j. R S v. Graffiti M.v. Antares N 7.40
6. Elina Margarethe Christiansen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Monaco 23-j. braun W 7.30

4.1. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Juli Marie Sell GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Pepino 237 10-j. BFalb W v. Pius M.v. FS Pour l'Amour 7.10
2. Lilith Jade Bahnsen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Delony 20-j. H 7.00
3. Monja Jensen GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Dario 146 16-j. R W v. Dream On M.v. Lanciano 6.90
4. Lina Malin Timm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Kenzo van`t Hofje 8-j. W 6.80
5. Laura Hansen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. For Dancing 3 16-j. B S v. Horsegate Minstrel M.v. Sando Paso N 6.60

4.2. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lille Huesmann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Donegreagh Avoca 6-j. Falbe S v. Tillyochie Uillin Oir M.v. Midas Touch 7.10
2. Leony Christiansen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Holsteins Damast 18-j. Fuchs W 7.00
3. Lousia Marie Timm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Soraja 11-j. S 6.90
4. Merthe Peters GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Vinesse 13-j. S 6.80

4.3. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lilly Kübler GER / RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V. Malin 21-j. Braun S 7.20
2. Caroline Kunkel GER / RV Ostangeln e.V. Lillyfee MW 13-j. F S v. Davenport II M.v. Laudatio 7.10
3. Nele Hensen GER / PSG Jägerkrug Kingston Rix 13-j. Gelb W 7.00
4. Jonna Schubert GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Fame 17-j. S 6.90
4. Smilla Beiland - / RTG Achtern Diek e.V. Naike 12-j. S 6.90

6.1. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lilly Sophie Boller GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. La Zaro 21-j. W 7.10
2. Lynn Gohde GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Monaco 23-j. braun W 7.00
3. Mareike Thiesen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Santas Juwel 10-j. S 6.90
4. Paula Boldt GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Maya 405 18-j. S 6.50
4. Gina Borreck GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Petit O'cacharell 17-j. S 6.50

6.2. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lene Thomsen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Mikado 10-j. W 7.30
2. Elea Zoe Peters GER / RFV Eiderstedt e.V. Moritz 2964 14-j. B W v. Methusalem 7.10
3. Lene Alex GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Vera 11-j. S 7.00
4. Enna Rathmann GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Viona 5-j. BRAUN S 6.80
5. Mathilda Ufen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. La Zaro 21-j. W 6.70
5. Merle Züge GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Rainbow Lion 5-j. SCHEC W 6.70

6.3. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Meena Reimer GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Monday 6-j. Schim S 7.50
2. Ella Jürgensen GER / RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V. Lucy 23-j. S 7.30
3. Stella Thomsen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Schnelten Steltora 10-j. S 6.90
4. Jona Mia Müller - / Rantrumer RV e.V. Felschy 29-j. S 6.70
4. Linn Caestensen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Josie 16-j. S 6.70

6.4. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emma-Lou Jakobsen GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Ashfield Susie Miller 14-j. S 7.20
2. Martha Zimmer GER / RSV Hüttener Berge Lotti 9-j. S 7.10
3. Beeke Paulsen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Zara 12-j. S 7.00
4. Janne- Charlotte Jöhnk GER / RV Eggebek Leonardo 9-j. W 6.90
4. Ida Marie Geiger - / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carla 12-j. S 6.90

7.1. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marje Böge GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Romina 12-j. S 7.50
2. Maira Johanna Puschmann GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Alma 126 5-j. B S v. Dillyn Picolo M.v. Bluehaven Penddu 7.40
3. Ella Jürgensen GER / RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V. Inselhofs Carrera 5-j. S 7.20
4. Ida Hansen-Röhe GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Wando 14 15-j. R W 6.90
4. Marah Hendler GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. La Zaro 21-j. W 6.90
4. Lauretta Mück GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Vinesse 13-j. S 6.90

7.2. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Tietje Marie Graunke GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Gollo 14-j. W 7.30
2. Stella Thomsen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Cayenne 12-j. S 7.20
3. Arleona Dokaj GER / Rantrumer Reitverein Vera 11-j. S 7.00
4. Jana Bossen GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Dorina 19-j. S 6.00

7.3. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emma Meyer GER / Grenzland RuFV Handewitt e.V. Ruby Twilight 12-j. Blue S 7.50
2. Lenja Delfs GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Tessa 28-j. Schim S 7.40
3. Emma-Lou Jakobsen GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Ashfield Susie Miller 14-j. S 7.30
4. Frida Kinsky - / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Eiluns Peggy 21-j. S 7.20
5. Hanns-Olde Lätari GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Turfhorst Past & Present 18-j. F W v. Speyksbosch Nando M.v. Vita Nova's Celesto 7.10
5. Mari Wolter GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Ocean's Grace ut Eckenföör 8-j. S 7.10

7.4. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sander-Schorsch Huesmann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Mona Lisa 467 9-j. F S 7.60
2. Beeke Paulsen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Zara 12-j. S 7.50
3. Greta Lucia Thimm GER / Schubyer RV Nevio-Yaver 10-j. Db W v. Springfire's Noble Star M.v. Wilcrick Searchlight 7.40
4. Margo Katlin Rieger GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chicos Little Boy 3 10-j. W 7.20
5. Line Bergholz GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Karlos 15-j. W 6.90
5. Ella Portius - / Schubyer RV Satira 18-j. S 6.90
5. Ida Marie Geiger - / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carla 12-j. S 6.90

7.5. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Charlotte Schulte GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Timmy 10-j. W 7.10
2. Mats Zimmer GER / RSV Hüttener Berge Lotti 9-j. S 6.70
3. Tessa Stöcken GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Lotta 14-j. S 6.50
4. Sinje Cornils GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Schnelten Steltora 10-j. S 6.40
4. Jonna Gessinger GER / PSG Spinkebüll e.V. Nika 15-j. Fuchs S 6.40

8.1. Pflege- und Vorführ-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janne- Charlotte Jöhnk GER / RV Eggebek Leonardo 9-j. W 7.30
2. Emma Meyer GER / Grenzland RuFV Handewitt e.V. Ruby Twilight 12-j. Blue S 7.20
3. Maira Johanna Puschmann GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Alma 126 5-j. B S v. Dillyn Picolo M.v. Bluehaven Penddu 7.10
4. Ida Marie Geiger - / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carla 12-j. S 7.00
5. Jona Mia Müller - / Rantrumer RV e.V. Felschy 29-j. S 6.90
5. Linn Caestensen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Josie 16-j. S 6.90
5. Margo Katlin Rieger GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Leybuchts Sandy 17-j. S 6.90

8.2. Pflege- und Vorführ-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Tessa Stöcken GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Lotta 14-j. S 7.30
2. Emma-Lou Jakobsen GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Ashfield Susie Miller 14-j. S 7.20
3. Line Bergholz GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Karlos 15-j. W 7.00
3. Beeke Paulsen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Zara 12-j. S 7.00
5. Mari Wolter GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Ocean's Grace ut Eckenföör 8-j. S 6.90
5. Ella Portius - / Schubyer RV Satira 18-j. S 6.90
5. Sinje Cornils GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Schnelten Steltora 10-j. S 6.90

9. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ina Losigkeit GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Jeany 23-j. Br S 7.80
2. Kira Bossen - / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Schierensees Kiara 10-j. S 7.60
3. Alicia May Vierth GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Fine Hermine N 9-j. Schi S v. Hermes de Lux M.v. Loran 7.50
3. Thore Harm Möller GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte Kara 10-j. Fuchs S 7.50
5. Ina Losigkeit GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Dj 6-j. Fuchs W 7.40
6. Lilli Rose Vierth GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Jonny 637 9-j. BSche W v. unbekannt M.v. unbekannt 7.30
7. Kerrin Brodersen GER / PSV Wiesenhof e.V Carlos 739 13-j. Schi W v. Cancara 7.10
8. Dana Sofia Freyling - / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Expecto Patronum 6-j. H 7.00

11. Jump and Run

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ina Losigkeit GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Jeany 23-j. Br S 0.00 / 41.60
2. Emma Maria Holm GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Clueso 9 14-j. Db W v. Carpaccio M.v. Calato 0.00 / 45.10
3. Leve Emma Sofie Hagge GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Don Camillo 295 12-j. F W v. Coelenhage's Don Pedro M.v. Weston Burgund 0.00 / 46.10
4. Feline Katharina Möller GER / RTG Achtern Diek e.V. Mona Lisa 467 9-j. F S 0.00 / 47.10