Schülp - Reitsportzentrum Am Moltkestein, PLS vom 15. bis 17. 4. 2022 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1.1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Thore Stieper GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Criminal Blue 5-j. B S v. Plot Blue M.v. Contender 8.50
2. Christian Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Cayjano 5-j. B H v. Cayado M.v. Caretino 2 8.30
3. Jörgen Köhlbrandt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Kentucky 130 6-j. F W v. Kannan M.v. Fidelio du Donjon 8.00
3. Claas-Philipp Eckhardt GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Maefrieda 5-j. B S v. Pilothago M.v. Eldorado van de Zeshoek 8.00
3. Julia Sick GER / RFV an St.Johannes Nacholino 5-j. B W v. Nouma d'Auzay M.v. Levantos II 8.00
6. Zoé Neas GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Elvira Madigan 6-j. Schwb S v. Capistrano M.v. Embassy I 7.80
6. Claas-Philipp Eckhardt GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Valeria - T 5-j. Db S v. Van Gogh M.v. Canto 7.80
8. Jana Fock GER / Schubyer RV Kannandos 6-j. B W v. Kannan M.v. Landos 7.60
9. Jana Fock GER / Schubyer RV Love Boy Enghøj 6-j. B W v. Livello M.v. Campesino 7.50

1.2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Andreas Erni SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. Mango R 5-j. Schi W v. Manchester van't Paradijs M.v. Clearway 8.40
2. Jessica Erni SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V. Kayleen 4 5-j. B S v. Quibery M.v. Cantos 8.10
2. Jonte Hansen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Macklemore 5-j. B H v. Manchester van't Paradijs M.v. Quiwi Dream 8.10
4. Alexandra Witt SWE / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Barney 150 5-j. B H v. Barcley M.v. Conway II 7.90
4. Nina Hansen GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Cadoc 6 4-j. B W v. Colman M.v. Casall 7.90
4. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Cascoundella W 5-j. F S v. Cascadello I M.v. Counter 7.90
7. Lisa Marie Brandt GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV Koralie B 5-j. B S v. Cash and Carry M.v. Contender 7.70
8. Celine Horter GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Kora 217 5-j. Schwb S v. Quibery M.v. Lascadell 7.60
9. Lena Glisic GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Barnabas 47 5-j. B W v. Barcley M.v. Quintero 7.40
9. Lisa Jensen GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Jamila 30 6-j. Schwb S v. Uriko (Clooney NLD) M.v. Catoo 7.40

2.1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Thore Stieper GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Criminal Blue 5-j. B S v. Plot Blue M.v. Contender 8.50
2. Nina Hansen GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Kisses 5-j. B S v. Conditus M.v. Clearway 8.30
3. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Corny BM 6-j. F W v. Casaltino M.v. Baldini I 8.10
4. Liev Silja Ströh GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Arabella 702 6-j. Bsk S v. Kantje's Ronaldo M.v. Mangold 8.00
4. Zoé Neas GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Elvira Madigan 6-j. Schwb S v. Capistrano M.v. Embassy I 8.00
4. Caterina Schulz-Beelitz GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Kamelie 5-j. B S v. Untouchable M.v. Casco 8.00
4. Bernd Mohr GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg Quiwi 6 5-j. B W v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Lasino 8.00
4. Alexandra Witt SWE / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Winnetou 1028 5-j. F H v. Harley VDL M.v. Kannan 8.00

2.2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Iva 9 6-j. B S v. Sandro Boy M.v. Carthago 8.40
2. Jessica Erni SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V. Kayleen 4 5-j. B S v. Quibery M.v. Cantos 8.20
2. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Maddox MB 5-j. B W v. Million Dollar (Million Dollar M.v. Ibisco xx 8.20
2. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Zorro W 5-j. B W v. Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de M.v. Quintero 8.20
5. Andreas Erni SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. Charlie 298 5-j. B W v. Castelan II M.v. Lancer II 7.90
5. Jörgen Köhlbrandt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Kentucky 130 6-j. F W v. Kannan M.v. Fidelio du Donjon 7.90
5. Claas-Philipp Eckhardt GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Valeria - T 5-j. Db S v. Van Gogh M.v. Canto 7.90

3. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lena Glisic GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Querido 75 6-j. B W v. Quiran M.v. Contender 8.50
2. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Django Riff 5-j. Schi H v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 8.40
3. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas All In 19 6-j. Schi W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.30
3. Niklas Mohr GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld For Chacco PS 6-j. F H v. For Pleasure M.v. Chacco-Blue 8.30
5. Michael Clausen GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Chesko 6-j. B H v. Cannavaru M.v. Alant 8.20
6. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Maddox MB 5-j. B W v. Million Dollar (Million Dollar M.v. Ibisco xx 8.00
7. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cookie BM 7-j. BkaSc W v. Colman M.v. Baldini I 7.50
8. Andreas Erni SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V. Akazienhofs Charakta 6-j. B S v. Chacoon Blue M.v. Balou du Rouet 7.30
8. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Celvin Kleein 6-j. B W v. Caracho M.v. Contender 7.30
8. Lena Glisic GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Lolita 262 6-j. F S v. Royal Feu M.v. Crawford 7.30

4. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas All In 19 6-j. Schi W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.40
2. Lena Glisic GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Querido 75 6-j. B W v. Quiran M.v. Contender 8.30
3. Christin Sievers GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Chuck 53 6-j. B H v. Cascadello I M.v. Caretino 2 8.20
4. Lena Glisic GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Lolita 262 6-j. F S v. Royal Feu M.v. Crawford 8.10

5. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sofie Schacht GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Bonita 530 7-j. B S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Casall 0.00 / 57.04
2. Wienke Paulsen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Cascada ZP 12-j. B S v. Quarz M.v. Acorado I 0.00 / 58.07
3. Kimberly-Marie Klügel GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Paris AEG 7-j. Df S v. Gaultier VDL M.v. Esprilio 0.00 / 58.42
4. Nayke Christin Witthohn GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Quintinus 5 16-j. B W v. Quinar M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 58.73
5. Emily Pioch GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. De Rubin 2 12-j. Db W v. Diarado M.v. Quidam's Rubin 0.00 / 62.83
6. Pia Tiessen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cartani's Flocon de Neige 16-j. Schi S v. Cartani M.v. Caletto I 0.00 / 63.55
7. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Calaro W 10-j. Schi H v. Cardino M.v. Laurenz 0.00 / 64.02
8. Klara Rahnfeld GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Erbse J 10-j. B S v. Casall M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 65.03
9. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carlsson BM 8-j. B W v. Connor M.v. Baldini I 0.00 / 66.70
10. Ann-Kathrin Kock GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Dobby 33 6-j. Schi H v. Diarado M.v. Quite Capitol 0.00 / 67.35

6. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna-Lena Ewert GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Lady Vagabond 6-j. B S v. Vagabond de la Pomme M.v. Dutch Design 0.00 / 53.00
2. Sofie Schacht GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Bonita 530 7-j. B S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Casall 0.00 / 56.12
3. Tanja Arens GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Her Champoluc 14-j. Schi W v. Camaro M M.v. Cortez I 0.00 / 56.40
4. Anna Wessien GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Gina 1850 8-j. B S v. Casall M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 59.81
5. Kimberly-Marie Klügel GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Hello Kitty 13 7-j. F S v. Crumble M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 60.79
6. Victoria Tessenyi GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. Windliese L 16-j. Db S v. Camkano M.v. Laurin 0.00 / 61.51
7. Nora Schmidt GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V. Carrie 23 7-j. B S v. Casalito M.v. Calando IV 0.00 / 61.59
8. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Levis M 7-j. Db W v. Limbus M.v. Carano 0.00 / 62.90
9. Esteban Benitez Valle ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Octano de Pe¤aflor AA 8-j. Schi W v. Newman Du Roulet M.v. Zandor (Zandor Z) 0.00 / 63.31
10. Emily Pioch GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. De Rubin 2 12-j. Db W v. Diarado M.v. Quidam's Rubin 0.00 / 63.78
11. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Cece MB 6-j. B S v. Cash and Carry M.v. Ibisco xx 0.00 / 64.11
12. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cashco 20-j. B W v. Cash and Carry M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 64.27
13. Lisa Marie Brandt GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV Holly Golightly 23 7-j. B S v. Harley VDL M.v. Lavaletto 0.00 / 64.69
14. Jasper Kaak GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp Bonita D 3 13-j. Db S v. Baldini II M.v. Sir Dancer xx 0.00 / 64.91

7. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna-Lena Ewert GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Lady Vagabond 6-j. B S v. Vagabond de la Pomme M.v. Dutch Design 0.00 / 61.93
2. Andre Arns GER / RFV Fröhberg Calihra 12-j. B S v. Cachas M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 64.19
3. Alma Celine Wilkens SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V. Undra 6 11-j. B S v. Careful 0.00 / 64.91
4. Kimberly-Marie Klügel GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Paris AEG 7-j. Df S v. Gaultier VDL M.v. Esprilio 0.00 / 65.04
5. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Helene CS 7-j. BkaSc S v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 68.74
6. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cashco 20-j. B W v. Cash and Carry M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 71.73
7. Paul Moritz Ahlmann GER / RC Damp e.V. Daisy 918 10-j. Schi S v. Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) M.v. Cantus 0.00 / 71.97
8. Fredrika von Plomgren SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Sweetfire S 8-j. B S v. Spitfire Z M.v. Ekstein 0.00 / 74.10
9. Kimberly-Marie Klügel GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Hello Kitty 13 7-j. F S v. Crumble M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 74.23

8.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janine Schäfer GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp Cadeau du Ciel 13 12-j. B S v. Casiro I M.v. Calato 8.50
2. Käthe Johnson GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Conlin 11-j. Schwb W v. Contendro I M.v. Lintas 7.80
3. Saskia Jockwich GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Killowen Tom 10-j. BSche W 7.50
4. Wienke Paulsen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Lysanto 10 6-j. B W v. Lyjanero M.v. NEKTON 7.40
5. Hanna Kristin Frahm GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Herby 54 12-j. Db W v. unbekannt M.v. Hill Silent AA 7.30
6. Tara Marie Rönnau GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Cleo 271 6-j. Db S v. Cassin M.v. Timolino xx 7.10

8.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ciana Ihlo GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Zaphira 10 15-j. Db S v. Cormint M.v. Candillo 8.20
2. Marie-Jette Ernst GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V. Zaphira 7 18-j. B S v. Cordial Medoc M.v. Welton 7.70
3. Lennart Retzlaff GER / RuFV Kropp Valentin S 3 8-j. B W v. Verdi (Q-Verdi) M.v. Chambertin 7.50
4. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Quiwi Cool 10-j. B W v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Lennon 7.40
5. Merle Hinrichsen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Its a fact 18-j. B W v. Aldatus M.v. Glidawn Diamond 7.20

9.1. Springprfg.Kl.A* m.St.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carlotta Tietjen GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Claus G 10-j. B W v. Chalord M.v. Lordanos 0.00 / 33.53
2. Lena Witt GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Justitia van de Schimmelstal 8-j. Db S v. Recruut M.v. Animo 0.00 / 36.18
3. Theresa Lamp GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Don mio 22-j. B H v. Dream Dancer xx M.v. Coriander 0.00 / 37.58
4. Iris Dibbern-Schmidt GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Centucky 8 6-j. B H v. Comme il faut M.v. Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) 0.00 / 38.68
5. Saskia Jockwich GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Killowen Tom 10-j. BSche W 0.00 / 39.32
6. Dörte Röhling GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Simply Irish 9-j. BSche S v. Womanizer M.v. Lux 0.00 / 42.97

9.2. Springprfg.Kl.A* m.St.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Iris Dibbern-Schmidt GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Evita 428 10-j. Schi S v. Larimar M.v. Lerano 0.00 / 35.32
2. Emilia Böker GER / RV Geesthof e.V Larry 223 9-j. B W v. Lavall I M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 36.41
3. Jil Nielsen GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. De la Claire 11-j. Db S v. Cezaro M.v. Adlantus As 0.00 / 38.65
4. Katrin Magens GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Clooney 143 7-j. B W v. Cassitano M.v. Chin Champ 0.00 / 39.25
5. Hanna Kristin Frahm GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Herby 54 12-j. Db W v. unbekannt M.v. Hill Silent AA 0.00 / 40.69
6. Per Frederik Stolley GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Caricia Fantasia 9-j. Db S v. Catoo M.v. Don Primero 0.00 / 44.06

10.1. Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anne-Mieke Ewert GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Little Luy 13-j. B W v. Landos M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 32.81
2. Henna Friederike Grüllich GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. Dancing Diva 10 11-j. Schi S v. Water Dance xx M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 37.32
3. Leon Greve GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Hivaro van het Gravenhof 9-j. B W v. Numero Uno M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 38.80
4. Alva Otto GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V. Farah 242 9-j. B S v. Carrico M.v. Parco xx 0.00 / 39.43
5. Ronja Bergmann GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V. Pretty little dandelion FB 5-j. B S v. Playback M.v. Carpaccio 0.00 / 41.82
6. Lena Witt GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Justitia van de Schimmelstal 8-j. Db S v. Recruut M.v. Animo 0.00 / 44.14
7. Saskia Domenus GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. Elouiza 10-j. Db S v. Lasino M.v. Caretino 2 0.00 / 46.74

10.2. Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lena Paulsen GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Lavinia 244 11-j. F S v. L-Vainqueur M.v. Coriall 0.00 / 36.03
2. Iris Dibbern-Schmidt GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Evita 428 10-j. Schi S v. Larimar M.v. Lerano 0.00 / 38.31
3. Anne-Mieke Ewert GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Lady Vagabond 6-j. B S v. Vagabond de la Pomme M.v. Dutch Design 0.00 / 39.04
4. Lea Paulinski GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Baloufino 3 13-j. F W v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v. Chacco-Blue 0.00 / 40.79
5. Pauline Hartmann GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Concaster 11-j. Schi W v. Contendros M.v. Capitol I 0.00 / 42.11
6. Katrin Magens GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Clooney 143 7-j. B W v. Cassitano M.v. Chin Champ 0.00 / 45.71
7. Naemi Lou Merz GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Na Loggo 9-j. B W v. Numero Uno M.v. Canto 0.00 / 46.88

11.1. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lena Paulsen GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Lavinia 244 11-j. F S v. L-Vainqueur M.v. Coriall 0.00 / 60.33
2. Stefanie Heyden GER / RuFV Kropp Can't tell 12-j. Db S v. Cornet's Prinz M.v. Corradino 0.00 / 60.76
3. Stina Ehrlich GER / RuFV Kropp C'est Luna 12-j. B S v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 62.90
4. Pauline Hartmann GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Concaster 11-j. Schi W v. Contendros M.v. Capitol I 0.00 / 65.02
5. Lea Paulinski GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Baloufino 3 13-j. F W v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v. Chacco-Blue 0.00 / 66.06
6. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Diva 649 7-j. B S v. Dinken M.v. Legolas 0.00 / 66.85
7. Stina Lotte Scharlemann GER / RSV Krummesse eV Conzieta VT 12-j. B S v. Larimar M.v. Capitol II 0.00 / 68.73
8. Jennifer Hildebrandt GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e. Casabombel 10-j. B W v. Casquetto 0.00 / 69.65

11.2. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Rieke Alina Schmidt GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Capabana 10-j. Schi S v. Cassus M.v. Caretino 2 0.00 / 60.59
2. Leon Greve GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Hivaro van het Gravenhof 9-j. B W v. Numero Uno M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 61.66
3. Henna Friederike Grüllich GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. Dancing Diva 10 11-j. Schi S v. Water Dance xx M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 63.83
4. Hanna Sophie Miehlke GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Vite Valoo Sassoon 9-j. R W v. Viscount M.v. Exclusiv 0.00 / 65.53
5. Luise Mecha GER / RV Floggensee Cyrassina 14-j. Schi S v. Cassin M.v. Lord 0.00 / 66.14
6. Frederica Marie Riemann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Clarida 11-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Cornado I 0.00 / 67.31
7. Helena Sophie Hobke GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Chagina 8-j. B S v. Chupalino M.v. Cassiano 0.00 / 69.46

12. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Diva 649 7-j. B S v. Dinken M.v. Legolas 8.70
2. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Cece MB 6-j. B S v. Cash and Carry M.v. Ibisco xx 8.40
2. Anne-Mieke Ewert GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Lady Vagabond 6-j. B S v. Vagabond de la Pomme M.v. Dutch Design 8.40
4. Jonna-Marie Brodersen GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg. Gila 59 8-j. Schi S v. Colman M.v. Canto 8.10
5. Luise Mecha GER / RV Floggensee Cyrassina 14-j. Schi S v. Cassin M.v. Lord 8.00
6. Gina Felgendreher GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e. Grille 102 8-j. F S v. Quiran M.v. Cancara 7.90
7. Marlisa Baasch GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V Chaplin WM 11-j. Schi W v. Califax M.v. Freiherr 7.80
7. Lea Maria Baur GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Cool and Clean H 6-j. B S v. Cellestiano M.v. Contaro 7.80
7. Kristin Müller GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Doxa vom Klint 10-j. Db S v. Carrico M.v. Drosselklang II 7.80
7. Caroline Thomsen GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Licara 2 18-j. B S v. Limbus M.v. Capitol I 7.80
11. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Intellekta 6-j. B S v. Cartani M.v. Quiwi Dream 7.70
12. Stina Ehrlich GER / RuFV Kropp C'est Luna 12-j. B S v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 7.50
12. Jolin Ziegner GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Clearmind 13-j. BkaSc W v. Clearway M.v. Quite Capitol 7.50
12. Hanna Sophie Miehlke GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Vite Valoo Sassoon 9-j. R W v. Viscount M.v. Exclusiv 7.50

13. Hunterklasse - 85er

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anett Markus GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Candiego 12-j. B W v. Candiro M.v. Carthago 8.00
2. Nicole Sievers GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chathanooga 9-j. Db W v. Cormint M.v. Carolus I 7.70
3. Harriet Regenstein GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. Gerti 17 12-j. Schi S v. Cassiano M.v. Cor de la Bryere 7.60
4. Nina Haecks GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Chester's Revenge H 7-j. Db W v. Connor M.v. Briscar 7.50
4. Martina Schaffranek GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Cupido 109 10-j. B W v. Cormint M.v. Acord II 7.50
6. Marea Schraga GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Loup Noir 10-j. Db H v. Lancer II M.v. Alcatraz 7.40
6. Jochen Schröder GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Shrek S 7-j. B H v. Sandro Boy M.v. Carthago 7.40

14. Hunterklasse - 95er

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Nicole Sievers GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chathanooga 9-j. Db W v. Cormint M.v. Carolus I 8.30
2. Claudia Geiger GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Tatuga 7-j. B S v. Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) M.v. Acodetto I 8.00
3. Miriam Thies GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Cortés 3 8-j. R W v. Castelan M.v. Quattro B 7.90
4. Birte Südmeyer GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Destinys child M 7-j. Db S v. Diacontinus M.v. Drossan 7.50
5. Martina Schaffranek GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Cupido 109 10-j. B W v. Cormint M.v. Acord II 7.40
5. Annika Brocks GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Romeo De'Capo 8-j. B W v. Capo M.v. Rheinsberg 7.40

15. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Hilton du Perou 9-j. Schi H v. Fire Dance de Klover Hill M.v. Kasimir de Renival 8.00
2. Clarissa Lukowski GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Ice Candy 12-j. Schi S v. Eisfreund M.v. Cantus-Ass 7.70
3. Marie-Louise Petersen GER / TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten Jeventeichs Siska 13-j. B S v. Cortino M.v. Hondsrug Don Gregory 7.30
4. Juli Rauschenbach GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Consuelo 4 7-j. B W v. Cent M.v. Ludwig von Bayern 7.20
5. Alva Luiza Roth GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Steendieks Donnerlittchen 9-j. Falbe S v. Steendieks Champ of Glory M.v. Donnertraum 7.00
6. Nele Charlotte Schröder GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Elite de Pero 8-j. braun S 6.90

16. Spring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Hilton du Perou 9-j. Schi H v. Fire Dance de Klover Hill M.v. Kasimir de Renival 0.00 / 47.75
2. Telsche Margarethe Moll GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Django 376 12-j. Schwb W v. Diarado M.v. Argentinus 0.00 / 56.14
3. Lea Grage GER / RG Fischerberg Warder e.V. Quiriakus 17-j. Db W v. Quidam's Rubin M.v. Landadel 0.00 / 56.50
4. Lara Sofia Roth GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Vinipegas 6-j. F W v. Chromas M.v. Liteksas 1.00 / 63.64
5. Lea Sauer GER / Schubyer RV Special Effect 7 8-j. F S v. Don Mour M.v. Cinzano's Son 1.00 / 64.70
6. Mila Osing GER / Stall Tannenhof e.V Tovie Star 15-j. B W 1.00 / 65.50

17. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Kim Cedric Gericke GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Tessa 203 19-j. Db S v. Acord II M.v. Lord Calando 0.00 / 63.04
2. Amelie Schmidt GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Harvey Specter 2 6-j. Db W v. Crunch M.v. Cormint 0.00 / 67.94
3. Till Mohr GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Amalfi 23 7-j. B W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Cormint 0.00 / 68.68
4. Jorina Rathjen GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf Caracho 15 12-j. Db W v. Cachas M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 69.96
5. Catherina Enke GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Linnea 15 10-j. B S v. Limbus M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 70.13
6. Antonia Bichel GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Arkor P.M.S. 12-j. Schi W v. Arko M.v. Harras 0.00 / 71.08
7. Pia Janßen GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Lord Pico 12-j. Schi W v. Larimar M.v. Calido I 0.00 / 71.79
8. Tatjana Knies GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. Clever Clara MJ 10-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Carano 0.00 / 72.66
9. Maxi-Marie Hörmann GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Ludwig 255 12-j. F W v. Lucio Silla xx M.v. Loutano 0.00 / 73.74
10. Clara Richter GER / RC Damp e.V. Cassis 85 7-j. R S v. Cerousi M.v. D'Olympic 0.00 / 74.16

18.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Zoe Folge GER / RC Damp e.V. Sputnik 119 8-j. Db W v. Stanfour M.v. Cormint 8.30
2. Lina Sophie Losse GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Quirina P 7-j. B S v. Quickly de Kreisker M.v. Champion Du Lys 8.00
3. Lina Sophie Losse GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Claas Rune 6-j. Db W v. Class de Luxe M.v. Hermes D'Authieux AA 7.70
4. Nuria Lladonosa Peireto ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Cristo's Girl 15-j. B S v. Cristo M.v. Carry 7.40
4. Anna-Lena Gerth GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Holly M 12-j. B S v. Hirtentanz M.v. Totoche du Banney 7.40

18.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Esteban Benitez Valle ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Travenort`s Querulant 11-j. B W v. Quo Vados I M.v. Lavall II 8.20
2. Fabian Gericke GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Georgia 210 8-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Quantum 7.80
3. Finja Thomsen GER / RV Ostangeln e.V. Amiro 52 12-j. Schi W v. Askari M.v. Cartani 7.50
3. Lilli Karpowitz GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Dream Boy 104 7-j. Db W v. Diarado M.v. Ratsherr 7.50
5. Antonia Bichel GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Arkor P.M.S. 12-j. Schi W v. Arko M.v. Harras 7.30
5. Marina Harder GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Daria 105 13-j. F S v. Diamant de Semilly M.v. Mytens xx 7.30
5. Joelina Kalinowski GER / RC Damp e.V. Flair 235 9-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Contender 7.30
5. Amelie Schmidt GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Harvey Specter 2 6-j. Db W v. Crunch M.v. Cormint 7.30

19. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lena Korinth GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Dublins Dollar Girl 11-j. Db S v. Urleven Pironniere M.v. Corleograf 0.00 / 58.24
2. Emmelie Kohtz GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Dexter Morgan 9-j. B W v. Dexter R M.v. Landadel 0.00 / 58.53
3. Lilli Karpowitz GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Dream Boy 104 7-j. Db W v. Diarado M.v. Ratsherr 0.00 / 58.54
4. Finja Thomsen GER / RV Ostangeln e.V. Amiro 52 12-j. Schi W v. Askari M.v. Cartani 0.00 / 58.74
5. Miriam Pensold GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV Tomms Sydney H 12-j. Db W v. Souvenir M.v. Aleman 0.00 / 58.80
6. Meike Lamprecht GER / RC Damp e.V. Alara 14-j. Db S v. C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of M.v. Landego 0.00 / 60.05
7. Marina Harder GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Feyer 6 11-j. B S v. For Ever Jump M.v. Contender 0.00 / 61.69
8. Louise Heidrich GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Q-Manni J 7-j. Schi H v. Quick Star M.v. Corofino I 0.00 / 64.80
9. Alicia Rahn GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Cevin 35 14-j. Db W v. Carentan M.v. Reichsgraf 0.00 / 64.82
10. Sarah Reschke GER / RFV Fröhberg Calihra 12-j. B S v. Cachas M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 65.87

20. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Michael Gebke GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Caconi MJ 10-j. B S v. Cachas M.v. Consens 0.00 / 61.22
2. Enke Scholz GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Coke 3 12-j. Schi W v. Calido I M.v. Quite Capitol 0.00 / 62.46
3. Nuria Lladonosa Peireto ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Icaro LB 13-j. B W v. Aventyno M.v. Ramiro 0.00 / 62.96
4. Luisa Marie Losse GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Gajora 8-j. B S v. Leovisto M.v. Con Air 0.00 / 65.55
5. Julia Dinter GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. Castelino 5 10-j. B W v. Castelan II M.v. Casall 4.00 / 58.77
6. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Dalila ST 11-j. Schi S v. Cosido M.v. Rheinsberg 4.00 / 59.09
7. Mia Dehn GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Usyris d'Orvaux 14-j. Schi W v. Cantucky M.v. Etna Paluelle 4.00 / 59.14
8. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Shanaja 8 8-j. B S v. Stanfour M.v. Quite Capitol 4.00 / 61.13
9. Louise Heidrich GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Q-Manni J 7-j. Schi H v. Quick Star M.v. Corofino I 4.00 / 61.85

21. Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lina Sophie Losse GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Lazy Lümmel 20-j. B H v. Lavall II M.v. Calypso V 8.30
2. Esteban Benitez Valle ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Escara GP 10-j. B S v. Quaterback M.v. Carnaby GL 8.20
3. Ellen Wieck GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Dori 39 11-j. B S v. Cachas M.v. Parco xx 8.10
4. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Dalila ST 11-j. Schi S v. Cosido M.v. Rheinsberg 8.00