Schülp - Reitsportzentrum Am Moltkestein, PLS vom 8. bis 10. 4. 2022 - LP

Übersicht

2. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marie Dittmann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Vitalo 2 5-j. F W v. Vitalis M.v. Delphi 7.60
2. Susanne Hirsch GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Darius 591 6-j. F W v. Damon M.v. Don Schufro 7.20
3. Ninon Kötter GER / West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück Di Laila 6-j. Palom S v. Garfield M.v. Sir Charles 7.00
4. Laura Stoltenberg-Frick GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Dextino 5-j. Db W v. Diamar M.v. Cachas 6.80

3. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marie Dittmann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Vitalo 2 5-j. F W v. Vitalis M.v. Delphi 8.00
2. Kai-Gonne Richardsen GER / RTG Achtern Diek e.V. Ilano R 4-j. R H v. Asgard's Ibiza M.v. Soprano 7.50
3. Ninon Kötter GER / West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück Di Laila 6-j. Palom S v. Garfield M.v. Sir Charles 7.20
4. Susanne Hirsch GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Darius 591 6-j. F W v. Damon M.v. Don Schufro 7.00

10. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Tabea Greffrath GER / RFV Husbyharde e.V. Campino GS 7-j. B H v. Coriando M.v. Lucio Silla xx 7.20
2. Jule Milena Möller GER / RFV Rund um den Stollberg Cleopatra 267 15-j. F S v. Tarzan O M.v. Priory Prickle 7.10
3. Iris Kray GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Casper I 7-j. B W v. Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top M.v. Anydale Nico 6.80
3. Lilly Marleen Adam GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog Heitholms Dakota 7-j. F S v. Cocktailzauber M.v. FS Don't Worry 6.80

11. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jette Kristin Janßen GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen Sindbad 122 7-j. R W v. San Amour I M.v. Don Frederico 7.70
2. Katrin Flum GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Donatella B 10-j. Df S v. Dancier M.v. Royal Blend 7.50
3. Lilly Marleen Adam GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog Heitholms Dakota 7-j. F S v. Cocktailzauber M.v. FS Don't Worry 7.30
4. Johanna Lüthje GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V. Floristan 7 11-j. F W v. Floriscount M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 7.20
5. Bente Schnier GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Kesse Kenya 5-j. Db S v. Damon M.v. Cristo 7.10
5. Susanne Hirsch GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Luna 1945 9-j. Df S v. Quatergold M.v. Kaiser Franz 7.10
7. Iris Kray GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Casper I 7-j. B W v. Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top M.v. Anydale Nico 7.00

12. Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Pauline Hartmann GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Veyja HWK 12-j. Db S v. Seven seas of love M.v. Bonaparte N AA 8.30
2. Lea Marxsen GER / RSG Hohe Geest e.V. Clochanard Capone 6-j. B H v. Kingstown Fionn M.v. Village Boy 7.60
3. Antonia Döllner GER / RG Augustenhof e.V Herbst Flower 6-j. R S v. Ovaro M.v. Schiffon 7.50
4. Miriam Kock GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V Salieri 27 17-j. F W v. Smudo M.v. Abendstern 7.40
5. Katrin Flum GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Fürst Ferdinand 14 12-j. B W v. Fürst Nymphenburg I M.v. Hochadel 6.90
6. Susanne Hirsch GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Luna 1945 9-j. Df S v. Quatergold M.v. Kaiser Franz 6.80

13. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katie Marie Möller GER / Koseler RV e.V. Lanier 2 21-j. F W v. Lateran M.v. Dressman I 8.00
2. Jule Milena Möller GER / RFV Rund um den Stollberg Cleopatra 267 15-j. F S v. Tarzan O M.v. Priory Prickle 7.40
3. Pauline Hartmann GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Veyja HWK 12-j. Db S v. Seven seas of love M.v. Bonaparte N AA 7.30
4. Andrea Peters GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Sir Vivor 11-j. Db W v. Sir Donnerhall I M.v. Festivo 7.20
5. Jule Pauls - / Garstedt OchsenzollerRuFV e.v: Dr. Horst 13-j. FUCHS W 6.60

14. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Andrea Peters GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Sir Vivor 11-j. Db W v. Sir Donnerhall I M.v. Festivo 7.10
2. Judith-Viola Hüttmann GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Gizmo R 10-j. Db W v. Golden Speed Star M.v. Mac Geyver 7.00
3. Katharina Melzer GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Namiro 13 16-j. Falbe W v. Nicoletto M.v. Sarnau Swift 6.90
4. Patricia Handmann GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Habanito 13-j. B W v. Hochadel M.v. Cordial Medoc 6.70

16. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Juliane Zemitzsch GER / Schubyer RV Crown Charm of Royal 11-j. Palom H v. Casino Royale K M.v. Monte Christo 6.90
2. Ken-Christian Horst GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Harmann 10-j. Schwb W v. Armani M.v. Samber 6.80
3. Julia Rieth GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Dukes Night Out 9-j. Db S v. Duke of Hearts xx M.v. Noble Champion 6.70
4. Svenja Kieper GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Don Weltano 3 7-j. B W v. Dante Weltino M.v. Paradiesvogel 6.60

17. Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Kristina Apitz GER / RV Am Wittensee Ringsbo's V-Power 9-j. F W v. Vivaldi M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 7.30
2. Kira Petersen GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Glorious Holly 7-j. Db S v. Governor M.v. Ampere (NLD) 7.10
3. Sonja Kuhr GER / Koseler RV e.V. Rihlana 15-j. B S v. Shavalou M.v. Kostolany 7.00
4. Julia Rieth GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Dukes Night Out 9-j. Db S v. Duke of Hearts xx M.v. Noble Champion 6.90

21. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janina Röschmann GER / RG Augustenhof e.V Khadija BS 9-j. R S v. Singolo M.v. Amelio 7.60
2. Clarissa Lukowski GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Hoppenhof's Malou 11-j. Db S v. Nieuwmoeds Patrick M.v. Kantje's Ronaldo 7.40
3. Mia Karina Brockmann GER / RG Augustenhof e.V Douce Noir 9-j. R S v. Don Frederico M.v. Hochadel 7.20
4. Carlotta David GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Preußengold 3 9-j. F W v. Sky Dancer M.v. Freudenfest 7.00
5. Marie Dittmann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Vitalo 2 5-j. F W v. Vitalis M.v. Delphi 6.90
6. Marie Heesch GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Don Infinity 11-j. B W v. Don Romeo M.v. Wolkentanz I 6.80

22. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marie Heesch GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Don Infinity 11-j. B W v. Don Romeo M.v. Wolkentanz I 7.80
2. Johanna Steen GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Mein Freund Medicus 10-j. Palom W v. The Braes My Mobility M.v. Dancing Fox B 7.40
3. Marie-Luise Taebel GER / Schubyer RV Raphael 108 15-j. B H v. Rocketti M.v. Rosedale Falcon 16144 7.00
4. Janina Röschmann GER / RG Augustenhof e.V Khadija BS 9-j. R S v. Singolo M.v. Amelio 6.90
4. Katie Marie Möller GER / Koseler RV e.V. Lanier 2 21-j. F W v. Lateran M.v. Dressman I 6.90

24. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Svenja Kieper GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Don Weltano 3 7-j. B W v. Dante Weltino M.v. Paradiesvogel 7.50
2. Eileen Petersen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Destiny's Dream 4 13-j. B S v. San Amour I M.v. Wolkenstein II 7.30
3. Ninon Kötter GER / West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück First Classic 2 15-j. B W v. Florencio I M.v. Ribot 6.80
4. Pauline Scholten GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Halle Berry 9 10-j. R S v. Sidney Bay M.v. Hofrat 6.60

25. Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alvaro Alminana Poquet ESP / Stall Tannenhof e.V Schokolade 8 10-j. Db W v. Spörcken M.v. Weltmeyer 6.80
2. Svenja Kieper GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Don Weltano 3 7-j. B W v. Dante Weltino M.v. Paradiesvogel 6.70
3. Alvaro Alminana Poquet ESP / Stall Tannenhof e.V Fontana 64 7-j. F S v. Fürst Fohlenhof M.v. Donnerhall 6.60
4. Eileen Petersen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Destiny's Dream 4 13-j. B S v. San Amour I M.v. Wolkenstein II 6.50