Sieversdorf-Bad Malente - Hallenturnier, PLS vom 9. bis 10. 4. 2022 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alfio Gardani GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Forrest Gump W. 5-j. Db W v. For Dance M.v. Sir Donnerhall I 7.20
2. Johanna Huesmann GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. Kalahari J 5-j. F S v. Zack M.v. Casall 7.00
3. Susanne Hahn GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Freda Gold 4 5-j. B S v. Floriscount M.v. Conteur 6.90
4. Julia Rothe GER / RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. Bretton Woods Be on Cloud 4-j. B H v. Bretton Woods M.v. Fürstenball 6.80
4. Viveca-Antonia Ziebell GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Koffifee 5-j. B S v. Kachunga M.v. Dornik B 6.80

2.1. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ida Lindemann GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Mia 13-j. F S 8.00
2. Tasida Westphal GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Trefoil Grace 14-j. F S v. Trefoil Travis M.v. Trefoil Talisman 7.50
3. Eline Carlotta Hein GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Amy Sunbee 4-j. SCHI S 7.00
4. Melia Sophie Komorowski GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V. Victoria's Shoi 9-j. B S v. Victoria's Fabian M.v. Friars Ranger 6.80
5. Mette Gräflich GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Napoleon 517 14-j. TSCHE W 6.50
5. Aurelia Schmeiser GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Moritz 25-j. R W 6.50

2.2. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Liah Teske GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V. Greenhills Shy Logan 7-j. Schim W 8.00
2. Thalina Pella GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Carbone 7-j. R W v. Chicos Chameur M.v. Da Vinci 7.30
3. Benjamin Hutsch GER / FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V. Schloß Altenhausen Mahagoni 19-j. B S 7.20
4. Xenia Hendricks - / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Dinie R S 6.80
5. Maila Schallenberg GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettel Milwalky 16-j. W 6.70
5. Anna Gräflich GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Nero M 6-j. R W 6.70

3. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Linda Gräflich GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Nero M 6-j. R W 7.20
2. Liah Teske GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V. Greenhills Shy Logan 7-j. Schim W 6.80
3. Maila Schallenberg GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettel Milwalky 16-j. W 6.50
4. Ida Lindemann GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Mia 13-j. F S 6.30
5. Maria Gräfin Platen-Hallermund GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. Silver 322 16-j. Schi W 6.20
5. Anna Gräflich GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Napoleon 517 14-j. TSCHE W 6.20

4.1. Reiter-WB m.Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Paulina Schnabel GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Blümchen 27-j. Dkl b S 7.50
2. Nahla Hamer GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Saltandi 24-j. F W 7.30
3. Mia Sophie Petersen - / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. Lehnmanns Pia 13-j. F S 7.20
4. Charlotte Wons GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Hailey 5 13-j. F S v. Trouble's Boy M.v. Ceulan Sentinel 7.10
4. Helene Hütte GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV F-Noelle 19-j. Schec S 7.10

4.2. Reiter-WB m.Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna-Lucia Poppe GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. Visa Wie 7-j. Fuchs S 7.60
2. Lilli Weglatz GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung Anton 10-j. TSCHE W 7.40
3. Hugo Wilkens GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Adagio 17-j. F W 7.30
4. Clara Gräfin v Platen-Hallermund GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. Bono MK 16-j. F H v. Warmwell Pageboy M.v. Steehorst Showman 7.10
5. Emma Meier GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V. Malibu 137 11-j. RSche W v. Mondeo M.v. Munser I 7.00
5. Xenia Hendricks - / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Dinie R S 7.00

5. Dressur-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Christine Helene Ohlmann - / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Fair Lay 13-j. B S 7.50
2. Phelina Lage GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Cybercowboy 14-j. Db W v. Candillo M.v. Contender 7.20
3. Amy Jolie Blank GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Först's Ella S 6.80
4. Angelina Gosch GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V. Doris 102 10-j. F S v. Aaron (Ares) M.v. Sassico 6.60
5. Johanna Kuhn GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Manchester 19 17-j. BkaSc W v. Mighty M.v. Bouquet (Baltimore) AA 6.40
6. Lena Förster GER / RV Badendorf Solero 106 14-j. B W v. Sunny-Boy M.v. Lord Capitol 6.30

6. Ü-35 Dressur-WB in Anl. d. Kl. A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Heinke Krawetzke GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Let's go Lightly 13-j. B S v. Nemax M.v. Saturn 7.10
2. Jennifer Kröger GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. De le Sandro 12-j. R W v. De Niro M.v. Sandro Hit 6.80
3. Uta Dombrowski - / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Ronaldino 16-j. V W 6.70
4. Diana Hoffmann GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Cedrik Conner 10-j. F W v. Coolmint M.v. Huvi 6.20

7. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Kim Sarah Vogler GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Robusto Supremo 5-j. Schwb H v. Rubin-Royal M.v. Fidertanz 8.10
2. Laura-Sophie Bedey GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Blanca R 13-j. B S v. Cassiano M.v. Leandro 7.80
3. Emily Schepky GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Kelvian Sheila 12-j. Schi S v. Moy Hazy Cove M.v. Kilduffahoo 7.60
4. Selene Kaiser GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V. Lunafee 18-j. B S v. Lucian M.v. Adeptus 7.50
5. Jessica Helen Männel GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Lionel Richie 4 13-j. B W v. Eloquent M.v. Caprimond 7.40
6. Melanie Suhren GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Ci I Joe 11-j. B W v. Cloney M.v. unbekannt 7.30
7. Viola Dreyer GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Girano 7 10-j. DbkaS W v. Grey Top M.v. For Edition I 7.20
8. Philippa Süßmann GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Steendieks Eskapade 10-j. B S v. Carrico M.v. Cassiano 7.00
9. Melina Grönning GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Dolittle 23 17-j. Db H v. Don Aurillium M.v. Sandrit 6.90

8. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Annika Lack GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Rhodiums Dapper W 14-j. B W v. Rhodium M.v. Jetset-D 7.80
2. Michelle Struck GER / Schubyer RV Destiny 303 11-j. Schi S v. Carlos DZ M.v. Calvados II 7.50
3. Janina Röschmann GER / RG Augustenhof e.V Khadija BS 9-j. R S v. Singolo M.v. Amelio 7.30
4. Tabea Mill GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. So¤ador 4 14-j. RSchi W 7.20
5. Helen Rahlff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Canberra 63 12-j. B S v. Cardenio M.v. Calato 7.10
5. Jana Engler GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Nemo 365 15-j. B W v. NEKTON M.v. Amigo xx 7.10
7. Laura-Sophie Bedey GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Blanca R 13-j. B S v. Cassiano M.v. Leandro 7.00
8. Berenike Lucius GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Coco Chanel 302 6-j. R S v. Don Mour M.v. Playboy 6.90
9. Britta Theede GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Roy Rock'n Roll 8-j. Schwb W v. Roy Black M.v. Florestan I 6.80
10. Vivien Borck GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Remember Me S 3 9-j. Schwb S v. Astrix M.v. Rohdiamant 6.70
11. Laura Lilienthal GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Ramiro Pride 7-j. B H v. Rock Forever I M.v. Breitling W 6.60

9. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jana Engler GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Nemo 365 15-j. B W v. NEKTON M.v. Amigo xx 7.60
2. Janina Röschmann GER / RG Augustenhof e.V Khadija BS 9-j. R S v. Singolo M.v. Amelio 7.40
3. Lena Matthies GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. Feldgoldgospel 7-j. Db S v. Fürstenball M.v. Sir Donnerhall I 7.20
4. Laura-Sophie Bedey GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Blanca R 13-j. B S v. Cassiano M.v. Leandro 7.10
5. Anne-Katrin Musa GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Don Vito 23 8-j. R W v. Duke of Oldenburg M.v. Weltruhm 7.00
5. Emily Schepky GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Kelvian Sheila 12-j. Schi S v. Moy Hazy Cove M.v. Kilduffahoo 7.00
7. Marleen Zabel GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Casino Royal 9 18-j. F W v. Casall M.v. Carolus I 6.90
8. Raffaela Gädtke GER / RFG Brennerkaten e.V Lenticon 2 19-j. B W v. Lentigo M.v. Calypso I 6.70

10. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Hannah Jostine Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caracho 12 16-j. F H v. Constantin M.v. Granulit 8.50
2. Sophia Elisabeth Paul GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. Be my destiny 17-j. F S v. Stratho M.v. Alfonso II 7.60
3. Henrike Amalie Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Honey 121 7-j. Db S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Caretino 2 7.50
4. Lena Merle Hintz GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Cortina 231 11-j. B S v. Cassus M.v. Acord II 7.40
5. Lilli-Caroline Lange GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Herbstcharmeur 11-j. Df W v. Imperio M.v. King Arthur 7.00
6. Samira Würrer GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Malibu 117 13-j. B W 6.90
7. Lilli Weglatz GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung Lavenda 4 13-j. R S v. Uckermaerker 6.80

11. Spring-WB m.Stilwertung

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Hilton du Perou 9-j. Schi H v. Fire Dance de Klover Hill M.v. Kasimir de Renival 0.00 / 40.12
2. Hannah Jostine Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caracho 12 16-j. F H v. Constantin M.v. Granulit 0.00 / 45.54
3. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Open End 2 12-j. F W v. Oosteinds Ricky M.v. Leon 0.00 / 41.53
4. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Quidditch 28 14-j. B S v. Quidam de Revel M.v. Coriano 4 0.00 / 41.17
5. Pia Marie Thönsen GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Baltic Dream 21-j. B H v. Black Boy M.v. Caid AA 0.00 / 41.85
6. Sophia Elisabeth Paul GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. Be my destiny 17-j. F S v. Stratho M.v. Alfonso II 0.00 / 40.61
6. Samira Würrer GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Malibu 117 13-j. B W 0.00 / 42.28

12. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Henrike Amalie Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Honey 121 7-j. Db S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Caretino 2 8.20
2. Vanessa Nehler GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. CrumbleBee 12-j. B S v. Cassini II M.v. Calgary 8.00
3. Hannah Jostine Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caracho 12 16-j. F H v. Constantin M.v. Granulit 7.90
4. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Quidditch 28 14-j. B S v. Quidam de Revel M.v. Coriano 4 7.50
5. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Open End 2 12-j. F W v. Oosteinds Ricky M.v. Leon 7.40
6. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Hilton du Perou 9-j. Schi H v. Fire Dance de Klover Hill M.v. Kasimir de Renival 7.20
7. Laura Marie Hintz GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Cortina 231 11-j. B S v. Cassus M.v. Acord II 7.10
8. Anna Winkelmann GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V Gerti- W 13-j. B W v. Lerano M.v. Chalan 7.00
8. Kristin Janys GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Samora 6 12-j. Schwb S v. Diarado M.v. Sandro 7.00

13. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Henrike Amalie Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Honey 121 7-j. Db S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Caretino 2 0.00 / 38.68
2. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Quidditch 28 14-j. B S v. Quidam de Revel M.v. Coriano 4 0.00 / 38.80
3. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Open End 2 12-j. F W v. Oosteinds Ricky M.v. Leon 0.00 / 38.89
4. Phelina Lage GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Cybercowboy 14-j. Db W v. Candillo M.v. Contender 0.00 / 42.22
5. Vanessa Nehler GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. CrumbleBee 12-j. B S v. Cassini II M.v. Calgary 0.00 / 43.52
6. Freia Henriette Bockhop GER / RSV Krummesse eV Lucie Lue 14-j. Df S v. Lordanos M.v. Landor S 0.00 / 44.01

14. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emily Schepky GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Cynar 10 10-j. Db W v. Clinton I M.v. Sir Shostakovich xx 7.80
2. Johanna Lüthje GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. C'est mon coeur 11-j. Db S v. Catalido M.v. Paramount 7.70
3. Celine Ramm GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Claus D 13-j. B W v. Clarimo M.v. Bachus 7.50
4. Laura Marie Hintz GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Cortina 231 11-j. B S v. Cassus M.v. Acord II 7.30