Schülp - Reitsportzentrum Am Moltkestein, PLS vom 1. bis 3. 4. 2022 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Cassanova43 W 8.50
2. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Puma 45 5-j. B W v. Presley Boy M.v. Con Air 8.40
3. Marieke Reimers GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Illuminati 11 5-j. Schwb W v. I'm Special de Muze M.v. Diarado 8.30
4. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Cock Robin 5-j. W 8.20
5. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Kalayana 5-j. Schi S v. Dinken M.v. Colman 8.10
6. Marthe Böhlk GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. Casallera 6-j. Schi S v. Casall M.v. Clearway 7.90
7. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Carambola 3 6-j. B S v. Carambole M.v. Caretino 2 7.80
7. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Quito 61 5-j. B W v. Quibery M.v. Clarimo 7.80
9. Paula Luplow GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Klasse Calida K 5-j. B S v. Calido I M.v. Quirado 7.70

2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Puma 45 5-j. B W v. Presley Boy M.v. Con Air 8.60
2. Marieke Reimers GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Illuminati 11 5-j. Schwb W v. I'm Special de Muze M.v. Diarado 8.40
3. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Quito 61 5-j. B W v. Quibery M.v. Clarimo 8.10
4. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Kalayana 5-j. Schi S v. Dinken M.v. Colman 8.00
4. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Maddox 5-j. W 8.00
6. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Carambola 3 6-j. B S v. Carambole M.v. Caretino 2 7.80
6. Claas Christoph Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Chacoon's Pitou PS 5-j. Schi W v. Chacoon Blue M.v. Grandilot 7.80
8. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Jeanne Darc 6-j. BkaSc S v. Hermes de Lux M.v. Quidam de Revel 7.70
8. Jule Lena Marsau GER / Pferdesportgem Zwischen den Seen e. Mouth von der Söhr 5-j. B H v. Manchester van't Paradijs M.v. Catoki 7.70
10. Svea Segger GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Crystal Blue S 5-j. Db S v. Quibery M.v. Hirtentanz 7.60
10. Paula Melania Krapp ARG / RV Breitenburg e.V. Vascari VA 6-j. Schwb H v. Vagabond de la Pomme M.v. Cascari 7.60

3. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Maddox 5-j. W 8.40
2. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Django Riff 5-j. Schi H v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 8.20
3. Claas Christoph Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Chacoon's Pitou PS 5-j. Schi W v. Chacoon Blue M.v. Grandilot 8.10
4. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Bahne 3 6-j. Hlb W v. Barcley M.v. Cassini I 7.90

5. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Sydney S 2 12-j. F W v. Stolzenberg M.v. Le Plantero 0.00 / 52.53
2. Alexandra Rambadt GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Arya 3 12-j. B S v. Askari M.v. Corland (DK: Corlando) 0.00 / 52.68
3. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carlsson BM 8-j. B W v. Connor M.v. Baldini I 0.00 / 55.22
4. Merle Buhs GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Qatar 5 12-j. Db W v. Quirado M.v. Coriolan 0.00 / 58.21
5. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Axwell 7-j. F W v. Alant M.v. Carthago 0.00 / 59.00

7. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alina Hartwich GER / RuFV Kropp Quartino 2 16-j. Db H v. Quarterback M.v. Limbus 0.00 / 54.53
2. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Sydney S 2 12-j. F W v. Stolzenberg M.v. Le Plantero 0.00 / 54.74
3. Jule Lena Marsau GER / Pferdesportgem Zwischen den Seen e. Cascan 2 15-j. Schwb W v. Contendro I M.v. Calypso II 0.00 / 55.26
4. Alexandra Rambadt GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Jojoe ter Doorn 13-j. B S v. Toulon M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 55.84

8. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Liev Silja Ströh GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Arabella 702 6-j. Bsk S v. Kantje's Ronaldo M.v. Mangold 8.20
2. Anna-Lena Hoffmeister GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Catullus Maximus 7-j. B W v. Crunch M.v. Clearway 8.00
3. Mira Müller-Steinmann GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Cantaro 55 15-j. B H v. Carinjo M.v. Grundyman xx 7.80
4. Anna-Lena Hoffmeister GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Proud Ronaldinho 16-j. Db W v. Rocketti M.v. Le Primeur 7.70
5. Juliane Trautmann GER / TG Stall Wollersum e.V. Designer 19 8-j. R W v. Desiderio M.v. Fineliner 7.60
6. Jil Nielsen GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. De la Claire 11-j. Db S v. Cezaro M.v. Adlantus As 7.40
7. Charlotte Louise Schakat GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V Steendieks Liverpool 11-j. B W v. Lasino M.v. Carthago 7.20
8. Lena Witt GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Justitia van de Schimmelstal 8-j. Db S v. Recruut M.v. Animo 7.10
8. Paula Melania Krapp ARG / RV Breitenburg e.V. Unforgettable 7 8-j. F W v. Untouchable M.v. Cassini II 7.10
10. Sina Mordhorst GER / Turnier-Team Stall Neumann eV Barilla 12 13-j. Db S v. Contender M.v. Calido I 7.00
10. Ann-Katrin Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Castiel 5 9-j. Db W v. Connor M.v. Caretino 2 7.00
10. Carolin Kornberger GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Comme ‡a 7-j. F S v. Comme il faut M.v. Quidam's Rubin 7.00

9. Springprfg.Kl.A* m.St.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Mia Scholz GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Alice 365 14-j. B S v. Con Air M.v. Painter's Row xx 0.00 / 49.49
2. Emilia Hinz GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Kanita 4 5-j. B S v. Livello M.v. Acobat II 0.00 / 49.73
3. Julia Sophie Kalläne GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V Quentin Quickwit 13-j. B W v. Quick Orion d'Elle M.v. Zarewitsch xx 0.00 / 49.86
4. Theresa Lamp GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Don mio 22-j. B H v. Dream Dancer xx M.v. Coriander 0.00 / 50.01
5. Liev Silja Ströh GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Arabella 702 6-j. Bsk S v. Kantje's Ronaldo M.v. Mangold 0.00 / 51.40
6. Katrin Günter GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V. Meck Gwendy 17-j. Db S v. Dexter M.v. Da Capo 0.00 / 53.03
7. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cookie BM 7-j. BkaSc W v. Colman M.v. Baldini I 0.00 / 53.08
8. Nele Hinrichs GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cascalino 2 12-j. B W v. Cassini I M.v. Contendro I 0.00 / 53.65
9. Lotta Sassermann GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. ACDC 6 12-j. B S v. Southern Star M.v. Admiral 0.00 / 54.01
10. Jil Nielsen GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. De la Claire 11-j. Db S v. Cezaro M.v. Adlantus As 0.00 / 56.69
11. Ann-Christin Wehrmann GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. La Catja II 9-j. B S v. Linie M.v. Lagrain 0.00 / 60.68
12. Carolin Kornberger GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Comme ‡a 7-j. F S v. Comme il faut M.v. Quidam's Rubin 0.00 / 61.40
13. Zoe Folge - / RC Damp sputnik 119 W 4.00 / 49.09

10. Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Michael Gebke GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Colour Girl MJ 10-j. Schi S v. Corrado I M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 26.65
2. Lena Paulsen GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Lavinia 244 11-j. F S v. L-Vainqueur M.v. Coriall 0.00 / 27.51
3. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Cece MB 6-j. B S v. Cash and Carry M.v. Ibisco xx 0.00 / 30.00
4. Zoe Folge - / RC Damp sputnik 119 W 0.00 / 30.81
5. Laura Mewald GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Wendulina 4 14-j. B S v. Westernhagen M.v. Malachit xx 0.00 / 31.12
6. Diana Packleppa GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Hollywood Hills ZH 7-j. Db S v. Connor M.v. Lancetto 0.00 / 31.91
7. Dörte Röhling GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Simply Irish 9-j. BSche S v. Womanizer M.v. Lux 0.00 / 32.57
8. Julia Sophie Kalläne GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V Quentin Quickwit 13-j. B W v. Quick Orion d'Elle M.v. Zarewitsch xx 4.00 / 27.27
9. Theresa Lamp GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Lacomba 4 22-j. Db W v. Lascadell M.v. Chamisso 4.00 / 31.75

11. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Diva 649 7-j. B S v. Dinken M.v. Legolas 0.00 / 50.58
2. Lena Paulsen GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Lavinia 244 11-j. F S v. L-Vainqueur M.v. Coriall 0.00 / 50.68
3. Julia Marie Baacke GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Annabel 55 14-j. Schi S v. Clearway M.v. Colman 0.00 / 50.99
4. Kristin Müller GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Doxa vom Klint 10-j. Db S v. Carrico M.v. Drosselklang II 0.00 / 51.31
5. Zoe Victoria Liedtke GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Cedira 6 11-j. F S v. Cascavello M.v. Colman 0.00 / 51.69
6. Lisa Waite GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Balou's Little Boy 15-j. F W v. Balou du Rouet M.v. Werther 0.00 / 52.74
7. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Stacy M 7-j. Schi S v. Stanfour M.v. Carano 0.00 / 53.95
8. Anna-Lena Hoffmeister GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Cornelius Maximus H 12-j. B W v. Coriando M.v. Campione 0.00 / 54.65
9. Svenja Rook GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cadora Mad Jo 11-j. B S v. Cador M.v. Stakkato 0.00 / 55.78
10. Alina Hartwich GER / RuFV Kropp Hope H 3 7-j. B S v. Casaltino M.v. Landos 0.00 / 56.06
11. Jennifer Hildebrandt GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e. Casabombel 10-j. B W v. Casquetto 0.00 / 56.32
12. Kathrin Goullon GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Hazel 96 7-j. Db S v. Quick Fire M.v. Landos 0.00 / 57.09

12. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Cece MB 6-j. B S v. Cash and Carry M.v. Ibisco xx 8.50
2. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Stacy M 7-j. Schi S v. Stanfour M.v. Carano 8.20
3. Kathrin Goullon GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Carol 45 10-j. Db W v. Castelan II M.v. Landos 8.10
4. Lisa Waite GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V Balou's Little Boy 15-j. F W v. Balou du Rouet M.v. Werther 8.00
5. Felix Sommerfeld GER / Schubyer RV Deichgraefin 14 11-j. B S v. Contender M.v. Calando I 7.90
6. Kathrin Goullon GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Hazel 96 7-j. Db S v. Quick Fire M.v. Landos 7.80
7. Anna-Lena Rix GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Coffee 20 12-j. B W v. Cassini I M.v. Caretino 2 7.70
8. Kristin Müller GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Doxa vom Klint 10-j. Db S v. Carrico M.v. Drosselklang II 7.60
9. Anna-Sophie Thoroe GER / RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV Cassivo 11-j. B W v. Cassito M.v. Lord 7.50
9. Maximilian Gräfe GER / RV Schwentinental eV Diva 649 7-j. B S v. Dinken M.v. Legolas 7.50

15. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lukas Goertz SWE / RV Schwentinental eV Nossa 3 9-j. Schi S v. Madison M.v. Nantano 8.20
2. Emil Krüger GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Sophienhöh's Monique 17-j. F S v. Colonel M.v. Waldemar 8.00
3. Mia Peters GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Crazy 70 12-j. B S M.v. Saturn 7.80
4. Marie-Louise Petersen GER / TUS Jevenstedt Sparte Reiten Jeventeichs Siska 13-j. B S v. Cortino M.v. Hondsrug Don Gregory 7.60
5. Johanna Kursawe GER / RV Feldscheide e.V Valerie 5-j. Fuchs S 7.50
6. Johanna Lucks GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Ulina 9 18-j. B S v. Concept M.v. Lombard 7.40

16. Spring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emma Maria Holm GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Clueso 9 14-j. Db W v. Carpaccio M.v. Calato 0.00 / 34.47
2. Emil Krüger GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Sophienhöh's Monique 17-j. F S v. Colonel M.v. Waldemar 0.00 / 39.84
3. Lukas Goertz SWE / RV Schwentinental eV Nossa 3 9-j. Schi S v. Madison M.v. Nantano 0.00 / 40.55
4. Sarah Joswig GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V. It's Zampino 9-j. F W v. Ivento M.v. Lordanos 0.00 / 42.80
5. Mia Peters GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Crazy 70 12-j. B S M.v. Saturn 0.00 / 43.84

17. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lena Paulsen GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Nurejew 22 17-j. B W v. NEKTON M.v. Calato 0.00 / 42.43
2. Nele Sophie Graff GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V Bergkristall W 17-j. Schi W v. Itaxerxes M.v. Don 0.00 / 42.46
3. Julia Sophie Kalläne GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V Quentin Quickwit 13-j. B W v. Quick Orion d'Elle M.v. Zarewitsch xx 0.00 / 42.63
4. Sarina Celest Starke GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V. Sophienhöhs Ramira 14-j. Falbe S v. Calvados M.v. FS Golden Highlight 0.00 / 43.27
5. Lisanne Lettkemann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cyrus M 12-j. B W v. Connor M.v. Mentor 0.00 / 47.36
6. Johannes Fahrenkrug GER / RFV Tellingstedt Stacorado II 9-j. B W v. Stakkato M.v. Acorado I 0.00 / 48.34
7. Anne Specht GER / RFV Amt Wasbek Tamino 289 11-j. Is W v. The Best of Mobility M.v. Freemann T.Porter 0.00 / 50.87
8. Janne van den Eijnde GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Duke of Glory H 6-j. B H v. Damon M.v. Rosentau 0.00 / 52.84
9. Aune Lena Reibold GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Freddy 302 13-j. Df W v. Fleetwood M.v. Contendro I 0.00 / 53.11
10. Gesa Dallmeier-Tießen GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Carlson 128 14-j. Schi W v. Carlos DZ M.v. Loutano 0.00 / 53.72
11. Laura Urban GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Capriccio 57 13-j. B W v. Chekandino M.v. Curacao I 0.00 / 53.81
12. Charlotte Helene Wendell GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Pizarro 42 14-j. B W v. Pharis M.v. Randazzo II 0.00 / 53.98

18. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Felina Marxen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Carl-Heinz 4 13-j. Schi W v. Calido I M.v. Argentinus 8.00
2. Lena Priebusch GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e. Goa 29 7-j. Db S v. Berlusconi M.v. Humanus 7.80
3. Alea Merz GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Cristrose 12-j. B S v. Larimar M.v. Acord II 7.70
4. Nina Hansen GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Kisses 5-j. B S v. Conditus M.v. Clearway 7.60
5. Laura Urban GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Capriccio 57 13-j. B W v. Chekandino M.v. Curacao I 7.50
6. Gesa Dallmeier-Tießen GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Carlson 128 14-j. Schi W v. Carlos DZ M.v. Loutano 7.40
6. Anne Specht GER / RFV Amt Wasbek Tamino 289 11-j. Is W v. The Best of Mobility M.v. Freemann T.Porter 7.40
8. Lara Yurtseven GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg United NT 7-j. B H v. Udarco van Overis M.v. Cassini I 7.30
9. Hans Bülow GER / Brandenburger Hunting Club e.V. Avercrombie T 9-j. B S v. Canstakko M.v. Sir Shostakovich xx 7.20
9. Bente Dahl GER / RC Damp e.V. Chippendale 29 9-j. B W v. Cormint M.v. Chello I 7.20

19. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Sydney S 2 12-j. F W v. Stolzenberg M.v. Le Plantero 0.00 / 46.53
2. Stefanie Heyden GER / RuFV Kropp C'est Luna 12-j. B S v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 47.29
3. Natalie Peters GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Zoe 48 15-j. F S v. Calido I M.v. Alasca 0.00 / 52.99
4. Maxin Sassermann GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Cassanjo 12-j. B W v. Cassiano M.v. Linaro 4.00 / 46.45
5. Charlotte Margaretha Rixen GER / RSG Groß Buchwald California's Rapsody 21-j. B S v. Calato M.v. Leandro 4.00 / 48.02

20. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Maraike Frank GER / RV Am Wittensee Corchimint 15-j. Schwb W v. Cormint M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 51.63
2. Julia Marie Baacke GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Quadera 11-j. Schi S v. Quadros M.v. Contendro I 0.00 / 52.00
3. Stefanie Heyden GER / RuFV Kropp C'est Luna 12-j. B S v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 52.82
4. Janine Helling GER / RFV Tellingstedt Casalto 3 7-j. B W v. Casaltino M.v. Contender 0.00 / 53.75
5. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Sydney S 2 12-j. F W v. Stolzenberg M.v. Le Plantero 0.00 / 54.09
6. Nina Schöttler GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Ami 12 14-j. B S v. Boritas M.v. Coriall 0.00 / 54.97
7. Andre Arns GER / RFV Fröhberg Chester 254 17-j. Schi W v. Chaco M.v. Calido I 0.00 / 55.91
8. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Le Grand 46 7-j. FkaSc H v. Livello M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 56.13
9. Nis Juhl GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Contara 19 8-j. B S v. Cascadello I M.v. Ravallo 0.00 / 57.13

21. Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Nina Schöttler GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Ami 12 14-j. B S v. Boritas M.v. Coriall 8.40
2. Alina Hartwich GER / RuFV Kropp Quartino 2 16-j. Db H v. Quarterback M.v. Limbus 8.20
3. Ronja Eskildsen GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Cooper 197 10-j. Db H v. Cormint M.v. Corrado I 7.70
4. Andre Arns GER / RFV Fröhberg Calihra 12-j. B S v. Cachas M.v. Quidam de Revel 7.40
5. Johanna Wagner GER / RuFV Kropp Acapella II 14-j. Db S v. Calido I M.v. Capitol I 7.20
6. Kira Sophie Martensen GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Jolly Jumper 339 10-j. B W v. Cormint M.v. Landgraf I 7.10
7. Maxin Sassermann GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Cassanjo 12-j. B W v. Cassiano M.v. Linaro 6.80