Ahrensfelde - Ü30-Dressurturnier, PLS am 11. 7. 2021 - LP

Übersicht

1. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Aufgabe: A5/1
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katja Schlüter GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Fanni Mae KS 8-j. F S v. Belissimo M M.v. Parco xx 8.50
2. Marilena Zibulewski GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V. Floreani 10-j. Df H v. Fürst Romancier M.v. Rubinstein I 8.00
3. Donata von Bothmer GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Fiorelli VZ 9-j. Schwb W v. Floriscount M.v. Latimer 7.90
4. Nicole Ehlert GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Eternal Flame Star 9-j. B S v. Aragorn M.v. Exkurs 7.70
5. Patricia Kukawska GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Queen Kelly 9-j. F S v. Quaterback M.v. Grand Cru 7.60
6. Martina Majert GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. Hasel 3 16-j. R S v. Hohenstein M.v. Donnerhall 7.40
7. Inga-Joraine Brandt GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. Steendieks Daydream 6-j. RFalb H v. Morgensterns Dalai M.v. Principal Boy 7.20

2. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Aufgabe: L4
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marilena Zibulewski GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V. Floreani 10-j. Df H v. Fürst Romancier M.v. Rubinstein I 7.70
2. Kirstin Nordhausen GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 Chestnut Dancer 3 13-j. B W v. Cristo M.v. Contender 7.50
3. Petra Meier GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Karla Kolumna 5 11-j. B S v. Herzensdieb M.v. Hertug 7.20
4. Beate Reinhardt GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. Londons Affair 8-j. F W v. Londontime M.v. Wolkentanz I 7.00
5. Katja Schlüter GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Fanni Mae KS 8-j. F S v. Belissimo M M.v. Parco xx 6.90
6. Nicole Ehlert GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Eternal Flame Star 9-j. B S v. Aragorn M.v. Exkurs 6.70

3.1. Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Aufgabe: M1
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Angelika Grest GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Belmondo 187 9-j. Db W v. Belissimo M M.v. Weltmeyer 8.00
2. Eva-Maria König GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV Helena S 10-j. B S v. Hampton M.v. Feiner Stern 7.70
3. Ann-Kathrin Reibe GER / RV Stellau e.V. Lord Lennox 25 12-j. B W v. Lord Loxley I M.v. Prince Thatch xx 7.40
4. Julia Tafazzoli GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Donna Fee 7 8-j. F S v. Don Frederic M.v. Sandro Hit 7.30

3.2. Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Aufgabe: M1
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katrin Siemers GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V Santinello 16-j. R W v. Stedinger M.v. Don Primero 7.50
2. Kathrin Bracker Dr. GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß Ronya S 8-j. B S v. Franziskus M.v. Donnerschwee 7.10
3. Andrea Claudia Lutzenberger GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V Carolus minor 16-j. B W v. Candillo M.v. Park Romeo xx 6.90
4. Luise Leptin GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. Scila B 8-j. B S v. Spörcken M.v. Wolkentanz I 6.70