Stadum, PLS vom 26. bis 27. 6. 2021 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Justus Thomsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Rio Bravo 21-j. Schim W 8.10
2. Runa Jensen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Lehnmanns Pia 12-j. F S v. The Braes My Mobility M.v. Hondsrug Don Gregory 8.00
2. Jesper Thomsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Nelli 17-j. Schec S 8.00
4. Carla Jensen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Barholts Blue Shadow 19-j. Schi W v. Coosheen Finnegan M.v. Frederiksminde Hazy Marvel 7.90
4. Justus Thomsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Rambo 34-j. Fuchs W 7.90
6. Boj Nielsen GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Schierensees Sugar Babe 13-j. B S v. Hadrian M.v. Liberty Valance 7.80
7. Lone Hagen GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Emma Empire 7-j. F S v. Earl M.v. Laurentio 7.70
8. Enie Friedrichsen GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Rainbow Lilly 14-j. Schi S v. Romantico II M.v. Jasper 7.60
8. Tara Leneke Martensen GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Shandra 17 15-j. B S v. Salamander M.v. Fly High I 7.60
8. Jesper Thomsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Wiesbylls Dreiklang 7-j. Fuchs W 7.60
11. Franziska Kulle GER / RC Damp e.V. Duna TH 10-j. B S v. Le Toquet M.v. Barnaul xx 7.50
11. Nadine Bölter GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Lindsay 23 18-j. F S v. Litas-Star M.v. Cavalier 7.50
11. Alva Nissen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Ollanner Mattes 14-j. Braun W 7.50

2. Präzisions-Spring-WB mit Idealzeit

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jesper Thomsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Nelli 17-j. Schec S 0.00 / 53.12
2. Swantje Jensen GER / RFV Rund um den Stollberg Casting 6 7-j. B W v. Casalito M.v. Calido I 0.00 / 52.83
3. Hanna Ebsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck La Bella 31 7-j. Palom S v. Steendieks Cream of Glory M.v. Chamberlain 0.00 / 52.56
4. Julie Sönksen GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Nikita 480 10-j. B S v. Mylo M.v. Feldhof's Orbit 0.00 / 53.55
5. Ida Nanke Ebsen GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Mausi ZBK 7-j. Palom S v. FS Don't Worry M.v. Monsun N 0.00 / 53.56
5. Helene Oehmke GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Furfod Jezper Klein W 0.00 / 53.56
7. Jesper Thomsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Rio Bravo 21-j. Schim W 0.00 / 52.14
8. Jonna Feddersen GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV Deja Vu 60 20-j. B S v. Milano M.v. Lord Corlandus 0.00 / 53.96
9. Anna Margareta Fries GER / Mittelangler RFV Satrup u.U.e.V. Eternal Ella 9-j. B S v. Cachas M.v. Ariadus 0.00 / 54.06
10. Alva Nissen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Ollanner Mattes 14-j. Braun W 0.00 / 54.07

3. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Nike Kesseler GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog Clearway's Mia 13-j. Schi S v. Clearway M.v. Nekton 8.10
2. Lina Jensen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Cool Cubido 5-j. BkaSc W v. Colman M.v. Quinar 8.00
2. Enie Friedrichsen GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Rainbow Lilly 14-j. Schi S v. Romantico II M.v. Jasper 8.00
4. Sandie Carstensen DEN / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Virgil van Dijk 8-j. B W v. Canstakko M.v. Final Appearance xx 7.90
5. Ann-Kristin Schwarz GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Quarterman 6 11-j. Db W v. Quirado M.v. Calato 7.80
6. Nina Lena Göres GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Estelle 83 9-j. B S v. Lentini M.v. Leonid 7.70
6. Jonna-Marie Brodersen GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg. Gila 59 7-j. Schi S v. Colman M.v. Canto 7.70
6. Celina Zajac GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Neuburg 18-j. Schi W v. Newcomer M.v. Grand Cru 7.70
9. Carla Jensen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Barholts Blue Shadow 19-j. Schi W v. Coosheen Finnegan M.v. Frederiksminde Hazy Marvel 7.60
9. Maja Heß GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Clementine 52 10-j. Schi S v. Clinton I M.v. Carthago 7.60
11. Wenke Christiansen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Catos 9-j. B W v. Catoo M.v. Caretino 7.50
11. Desiree Hansen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. United Dream 3 17-j. B S v. Castellini M.v. Caretino 7.50
13. Denise Starke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Coridor 3 7-j. Db W v. Corrado I M.v. Loutano 7.40
13. Greta Pauline Reich GER / RuFV Kropp Couleur DKG 12-j. B W v. Carentan M.v. Con Air 7.40
13. Tina Andresen GER / RSG Süderhof e.V Loona 49 19-j. B S v. Landrebell M.v. Argentinus 7.40

4. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Tina Andresen GER / RSG Süderhof e.V Loona 49 19-j. B S v. Landrebell M.v. Argentinus 0.00 / 46.02
2. Sarah Thomsen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Cavaletta 3 15-j. B S v. Rovigo M.v. Gorset 0.00 / 49.21
3. Nike Kesseler GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog Clearway's Mia 13-j. Schi S v. Clearway M.v. Nekton 0.00 / 49.69
4. Luna Petersen GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V. Tiffy P 12-j. B S v. De Chirico M.v. Ahorn Z 0.00 / 49.79
5. Nina Lena Göres GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Summernight 3 18-j. F W v. Seiron M.v. Condor 0.00 / 50.91
6. Christina Müller GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V. Aprikose 6 10-j. F S v. Almoretto M.v. Consul 0.00 / 52.44
7. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Garfield 270 5-j. RRoan W v. Graciano M.v. Magnum 0.00 / 53.76
8. Maja Aßler GER / RuFV Kropp Nemo 354 14-j. B W v. Landos M.v. Julio Mariner xx 0.00 / 55.28
9. Jule-Marie Erichsen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Trine 21 16-j. Schi S v. Arcus M.v. Fleuret 0.00 / 57.06
10. Levke Lorenzen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Akeby's C'ann Was 13-j. Db W v. Ciacomo M.v. Castellini 0.00 / 57.27
11. Greta Pauline Reich GER / RuFV Kropp Couleur DKG 12-j. B W v. Carentan M.v. Con Air 0.00 / 58.90
11. Eileen Petersen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Fiery Rose 8-j. B S v. Numero Uno M.v. Heraldik xx 0.00 / 58.90
13. Nina Lena Göres GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Estelle 83 9-j. B S v. Lentini M.v. Leonid 0.00 / 59.15

5. Springprfg.Kl.A** m.St.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Hannah Schmidt GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Camus 12 11-j. B W v. Clarimo M.v. Cantus 0.00 / 38.96
2. Luna Petersen GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V. Tiffy P 12-j. B S v. De Chirico M.v. Ahorn Z 0.00 / 39.32
3. Jonna Laß GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Calandra 26 10-j. Schwb S v. Connor M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 39.92
4. Fee-Isabell Matzen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Bella Donna 121 12-j. B S v. Cascari M.v. Newton 0.00 / 40.19
5. Joke Brodersen GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg. Cassina 65 13-j. B S v. Cassin M.v. Colman 0.00 / 40.44
6. Celina Zajac GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Neuburg 18-j. Schi W v. Newcomer M.v. Grand Cru 0.00 / 40.48
7. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Daisy 970 5-j. BkaSc S v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 40.62
8. Cami Christina Hübert GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Bouquet K 12-j. B S v. Carmarque M.v. Carpaccio 0.00 / 41.77
9. Lina Schauland GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Soniador 2 11-j. F S v. Stakko M.v. Argentinus 0.00 / 43.21

6. Springpferdeprfg. Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lara Christin Zahn GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf A kind of magic KI 5-j. Schwb W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Catoo 8.20
2. Svenja Ingwersen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Chinzano 11 5-j. F S v. Cellestial M.v. Caretino 8.10
3. Laura Malin Karstensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Smilla K 3 5-j. B S v. Sandro Boy M.v. Cristo 7.90
4. Sünje Yvette Jürgensen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Dinaro 36 5-j. Schi W v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 7.80
5. Jane Petersen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Elvis P 4 5-j. Schi W v. Casall M.v. Cassiano 7.70
5. Juliane Hinz GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Hades 20 4-j. Db W v. Heinrich Heine M.v. Wind Dancer 7.70
7. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Daisy 970 5-j. BkaSc S v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 7.60
7. Pernille Nedergaard Jensen DEN / PSG Süderlügum e.V Zöthen's Trendline 5-j. W v. Trendsetter M.v. Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best 7.60

7. Springpferdeprfg. Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Mark Schulz GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Coloretino 5-j. B W v. Colore M.v. Caretino 8.20
2. Louise Heidrich GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Blake 11 5-j. Db W v. Barcley M.v. Come On 8.00
3. Finn Ströbel GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Neptune P 5-j. BkaSc W v. Number One M.v. Corrado I 7.80
4. Bogdan Slowikowski POL / Schubyer RV Sanssouci 122 5-j. B S v. Sandro Boy M.v. Contendro I 7.70
5. Mark Schulz GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Iquira 5-j. F S v. Quiran M.v. Cartani 7.60
6. Sünje Yvette Jürgensen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Dinaro 36 5-j. Schi W v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 7.50
6. Jane Petersen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Rosalie 275 6-j. B S v. Sandro Boy M.v. Cassiano 7.50
8. Dirk Thomsen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Caruso S 4 6-j. BkaSc H v. Casall M.v. Cor de la Bryere 7.40
8. Svenja Ingwersen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Chinzano 11 5-j. F S v. Cellestial M.v. Caretino 7.40
10. Lara Christin Zahn GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf A kind of magic KI 5-j. Schwb W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Catoo 7.30
10. Laura Malin Karstensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Smilla K 3 5-j. B S v. Sandro Boy M.v. Cristo 7.30
10. Lotte Palmgren FIN / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Vinetto 3 6-j. R W v. Viscount M.v. Escudo I 7.30

8. Springpferdeprfg.Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lina Jensen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Clippo 6 7-j. B W v. Cormint M.v. Locato 8.20
2. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Helena 286 6-j. B S v. Nekton M.v. Cassin 8.10
3. Mandy Starke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Diarada MS 7-j. R S v. Diarado M.v. Caretino 8.00
4. Nico Jensen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Holly J 6-j. Schi S v. Cormint M.v. New Time 7.90
5. Louise Heidrich GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Blake 11 5-j. Db W v. Barcley M.v. Come On 7.80
6. Corinna Schneider GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V. Can Jump 4 6-j. Schi W v. Clarimo M.v. Quinar 7.70
7. Louise Heidrich GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Q-Manni J 6-j. Schi H v. Quick Star M.v. Corofino I 7.60
8. Sarah Gilles GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Casalitano 7-j. Db W v. Casalito M.v. Cormint 7.50
8. Lisa Küntzler GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Pina Colada 228 6-j. B S v. Halifax M.v. Carry 7.50

9. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stefanie Brunk GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Celina 156 16-j. B S v. Centesimo I M.v. Ahorn Z 0.00 / 51.42
2. Stefanie Brunk GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Cheppetino 12-j. B H v. Chepetto M.v. Baldini I 0.00 / 52.23
3. Hannah Schmidt GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Camus 12 11-j. B W v. Clarimo M.v. Cantus 0.00 / 52.87
4. Stella Betka Geertz GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Curtis 74 12-j. F W v. Calazio I M.v. Cardino 0.00 / 54.16
5. Stefanie Heyden GER / RuFV Kropp Can't tell 11-j. Db S v. Cornet's Prinz M.v. Corradino 0.00 / 55.19
6. Tom Andresen GER / RSG Süderhof e.V Hiskana 6-j. BkaSc S v. Cartani M.v. Acobat II 0.00 / 57.48
7. Sarah Gilles GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Casalitano 7-j. Db W v. Casalito M.v. Cormint 0.00 / 59.86
8. Jutta Mommsen GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V. Baristho 6-j. Schi W v. Bonaparte N AA M.v. Cartani 0.00 / 60.88
9. Janea Siewertsen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Atlantis 199 13-j. Schi S v. Hermes D'Authieux AA M.v. Quite Capitol 0.00 / 60.90
10. Doris Petersen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Cormento PP 9-j. Db W v. Cormint M.v. Acorado I 0.00 / 61.82
11. Kim Marlin Parlow-Hansen GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Darina 152 10-j. B S v. De Chirico M.v. Lorentin I 0.00 / 61.98
12. Cami Christina Hübert GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Bouquet K 12-j. B S v. Carmarque M.v. Carpaccio 1.00 / 62.38
13. Ose Möllgaard GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Lenny 86 8-j. B W v. Chin Champ M.v. Leonce 1.00 / 62.98

10. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Momme Ohlsen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Catweezel 9-j. B W v. Catoo M.v. Linaro 8.40
2. Amelie Wallenhauer GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Confetti CR 11-j. Schwb S v. Carentan M.v. Coronado 8.30
3. Janea Siewertsen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Atlantis 199 13-j. Schi S v. Hermes D'Authieux AA M.v. Quite Capitol 8.20
3. Mandy Starke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Socke 71 8-j. B H v. Stakkato M.v. Caretino 8.20
5. Sina Behrend GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Capito 18 11-j. Db W v. Crawford M.v. Landgraf I 8.10
5. Lotta Brunk GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V. Cranford 13-j. F H v. Crawford M.v. L'Ombre 8.10
7. Malin Eichmeier GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Bokibado Blu 11-j. B W v. Bellino xx M.v. Carpaccio 8.00
8. Momme Ohlsen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Diva 607 10-j. B S v. Colmander M.v. Alcatraz 7.80
9. Janea Siewertsen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Fita VA 8-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Calato 7.70
9. Sören Nissen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Leona 75 14-j. B S v. Lavall I M.v. Literat 7.70
11. Jona Karoline Schütt GER / RFV Stadum e.V Camschatka RN 11-j. Schi W v. Clarimo M.v. Literat 7.60
11. Max Ohlsen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Ziska 21 14-j. Db S v. Cormint M.v. Rando 7.60
13. Mandy Starke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Le Reveur 10-j. Db W v. Larimar M.v. Athlet Z 7.50
13. Christin Sell GER / PSG Jägerkrug Lovely Lotti 6-j. B S v. Coupie M.v. Lantino 7.50
13. Jens Kloth GER / RC Damp e.V. Quick Step 69 12-j. Db H v. Queens Darling M.v. Lincoln 7.50

11. Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stefanie Karstens GER / RV Süderlügum e.V. Quintana 58 12-j. B S v. Quo Vados I M.v. Locato 0.00 / 42.40
2. Stefanie Heyden GER / RuFV Kropp C'est Luna 11-j. B S v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 42.41
3. Amelie Wallenhauer GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Confetti CR 11-j. Schwb S v. Carentan M.v. Coronado 0.00 / 43.82
4. Wencke Nissen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Nonstop 26 15-j. B S v. Nekton M.v. Parco xx 0.00 / 44.31
5. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Helena 286 6-j. B S v. Nekton M.v. Cassin 0.00 / 45.09
6. Sven-Christian Jensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Gina 1840 7-j. BkaSc S v. Clarcon M.v. Cash and Carry 0.00 / 48.13
7. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Casper 471 7-j. Schi W v. Clarimo M.v. Calando IV 0.00 / 49.18
8. Mandy Starke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Le Reveur 10-j. Db W v. Larimar M.v. Athlet Z 0.00 / 49.23
9. Nele Hansen GER / RV Süderlügum e.V. Lindehojs Callio 16-j. B W v. Carson Ask M.v. Landtinus 8.00 / 46.80
10. Dirk Eggers GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Gilette 19 7-j. Schwb S v. Casalito M.v. Limmerick 10.00 / 51.02
11. Stefanie Brunk GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Cheppetino 12-j. B H v. Chepetto M.v. Baldini I 44.00 / 73.22