Kellinghusen, PLS vom 26. bis 27. 6. 2021 - LP

Übersicht

1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Elisa Sanmann GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf Isabelle 52 5-j. Db S v. Chaman M.v. Diarado 8.00
2. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Kabaya H 4-j. Schwb S v. Quibery M.v. Centurion 7.50
3. Lena Gollminski GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Amaretto 304 6-j. B W v. Asti Spumante M.v. For Pleasure 7.40
4. Melanie Ciosek GER / Kieler Renn- u.RV v.1902 Corvey 6 4-j. Db W v. Casall M.v. Contender 7.30
5. Ina Charlotte Seehrich GER / RV Aukrug e.V Junimond 12 6-j. Schi H v. Jussuf-911 (Jelzin) M.v. Bazar (O'Bajan XXV / 5268 O'Ba 7.10

2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas All In 19 5-j. Schi W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.50
2. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Kabaya H 4-j. Schwb S v. Quibery M.v. Centurion 7.80
3. Iris-Marja Kahle GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Muschaken's Hulapalu 5-j. B S v. Opernball M.v. Easy Game 7.70
4. Claas-Philipp Eckhardt GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Calle Blomcvist 6-j. B W v. Casalito M.v. Carolus I 7.60

3. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Claas-Philipp Eckhardt GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Calimba's Revival 7-j. BkaSc S v. Cascadello II M.v. Cartani 7.80
2. Iris-Marja Kahle GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Muschaken's Hulapalu 5-j. B S v. Opernball M.v. Easy Game 7.70
3. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas All In 19 5-j. Schi W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 7.00
4. Claas-Philipp Eckhardt GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Calle Blomcvist 6-j. B W v. Casalito M.v. Carolus I 6.50

4. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marie Itzenga GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Casanova 555 7-j. B W v. Convoi M.v. Cayetano L 8.20
2. Lea Zielinski GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V. Celebrate Success 6-j. B W v. Colman M.v. Lesotho 7.70
3. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Top Nico BF 11-j. B H v. Top Nicoletto M.v. Apslau xx 7.40
4. Toni Spring GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV Cariano 4 11-j. Schwb W v. Connor M.v. Romino 7.30
5. Sarah-Lena Harms GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Emely Christine W. 9-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Landos 7.20
6. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Cherry-Kiss 11-j. FSti S v. Mentano K M.v. Brooklands Moonwalker 7.00
7. Saskia Jockwich GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Killowen Tom 9-j. BSche W 6.90
8. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Clayton 46 5-j. Schi W v. Corrado I M.v. Connor 6.70
9. Jessica Freund GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. Cool Casparia SKR 11-j. Schi S v. Quick Orion d'Elle M.v. Landos 6.60

5. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Mary Lou 212 13-j. Schi S v. Clinton I M.v. Carpaccio 8.40
2. Lea Zielinski GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V. Celebrate Success 6-j. B W v. Colman M.v. Lesotho 8.20
3. Carmen Rohlfs GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Conja 3 11-j. Schwb S v. Cormint M.v. Ramirado 8.00
4. Isabelle Moe GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Leocardia 3 6-j. Schi S v. Leovisto M.v. Cardino 7.80
5. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Cherry-Kiss 11-j. FSti S v. Mentano K M.v. Brooklands Moonwalker 7.60
6. Nicole Sievers GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chathanooga 8-j. Db W v. Cormint M.v. Carolus I 7.50
7. Henrike Stamer GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V. Contador 21 13-j. B W v. Conteur M.v. Lucky Lionell 7.40
7. Finja Maaser GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Springdelight 10-j. B S v. Nemax M.v. Bernstein 7.40
9. Sarah-Lena Harms GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Emely Christine W. 9-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Landos 7.30
10. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Clayton 46 5-j. Schi W v. Corrado I M.v. Connor 7.10
10. Kaddur Kelkha GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Clerico 9-j. B W v. Consens M.v. Barinello 7.10
10. Marie Schildhauer GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. Contador 5 16-j. Db W v. Com Air I M.v. Calato 7.10

6. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Mary Lou 212 13-j. Schi S v. Clinton I M.v. Carpaccio 8.40
2. Tahra Onsi GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. Levinja 14 10-j. Schi S v. Levisonn M.v. Methusalem 8.30
3. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Allegro 436 6-j. B W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.20
3. Carmen Rohlfs GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Conja 3 11-j. Schwb S v. Cormint M.v. Ramirado 8.20
5. Isabelle Moe GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Leocardia 3 6-j. Schi S v. Leovisto M.v. Cardino 8.10
6. Fee-Sophie Tollhagen GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Caine 9 14-j. B W v. Corrado I M.v. Con Air 8.00
7. Dörte Junge-Moldaenke GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Dyleen 2 9-j. F S v. D'Olympic M.v. Grafenstein 7.80
7. Melanie Peitzker GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Pilgrim M 12-j. Schi W v. Paramount M.v. Machandel 7.80

7. Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Clara 65 17-j. BkaSc S v. Cyper Space M.v. Lavallo 8.60
2. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Allegro 436 6-j. B W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.20
3. Fee-Sophie Tollhagen GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Caine 9 14-j. B W v. Corrado I M.v. Con Air 7.50
4. Melanie Peitzker GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Pilgrim M 12-j. Schi W v. Paramount M.v. Machandel 7.00

8. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Joy Anna Meinicke GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V. Lancaster 192 11-j. Schi W v. Levkoi M.v. Montezuma 0.00 / 61.41
2. Kathrin Humfeldt GER / RSA Im Bimöhler SV e.V. Escala G 12-j. B S v. Embassy III M.v. Singular Joter I 0.00 / 61.46
3. Camilla Rohse GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Sponbiels Casimir 13-j. Db W v. Contender M.v. Lascadell 0.00 / 64.73
4. Kristina Meeder GER / RFV Hof Treudelberg e.V. Hasie 6-j. B S v. Catoo M.v. Fleming 0.00 / 66.15
5. Annkatrin Jöns GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Cayenne 225 11-j. Db S v. Cassito M.v. Lesanto 0.00 / 69.45
6. Carlotta Müller GER / RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V. Greta Una F 7-j. Schi S v. Numero Uno M.v. Calido I 0.00 / 69.58
7. Victoria Spangenberg GER / RV Geesthof e.V Mirabelle 72 9-j. B S v. Manchester United M.v. Cheetano 0.00 / 70.75
8. Meike Ritter GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Diarano 3 11-j. Schi H v. Diarado M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 75.38
9. Hauke Putter GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Targa 12 9-j. B S v. Tornesch M.v. Carry 0.00 / 76.91

9. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Kirstin Ebert GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. Quennessy 11-j. B W v. Quaid I M.v. For Pleasure 0.00 / 62.54
2. Emilia Schmidt GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. Ngahiwi Para 11-j. F W v. Ngahiwi One Eye M.v. Ratahiwi 0.00 / 62.94
3. Camilla Rohse GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Sponbiels Casimir 13-j. Db W v. Contender M.v. Lascadell 0.00 / 63.14
4. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Shanaja 8 7-j. B S v. Stanfour M.v. Quite Capitol 0.00 / 64.91
5. Ann-Kristin Martens GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Casanova 555 7-j. B W v. Convoi M.v. Cayetano L 0.00 / 76.17
6. Kirsten Struve GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Naduno 6-j. B W v. Numero Uno M.v. Lorentin I 0.00 / 78.49

10. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emilia Schmidt GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. Ngahiwi Para 11-j. F W v. Ngahiwi One Eye M.v. Ratahiwi 0.00 / 56.78
2. Esther Bichmann GER / RC Damp e.V. Felicitas BS 8-j. Schi S v. Hermes de Lux M.v. Contendro I 0.00 / 60.50
3. Antonia-Katharina Krohn GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Condengo 10-j. R H v. Convoi M.v. Wanderer 0.00 / 60.69
4. Kristina Wrobel GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Bud 3 7-j. Db W v. Balou du Rouet M.v. A Jungle Prince 0.00 / 61.06
5. Dörte Junge-Moldaenke GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Belle Betise 12-j. B S v. Cormint M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 62.33

11. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Kristina Wrobel GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Candy La Sweet 8-j. Schi S v. Chalet M.v. Glueckspilz 0.00 / 68.38
2. Kristina Wrobel GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Bud 3 7-j. Db W v. Balou du Rouet M.v. A Jungle Prince 0.00 / 73.19
3. Dörte Junge-Moldaenke GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Belle Betise 12-j. B S v. Cormint M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 74.28
4. Antonia-Katharina Krohn GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Condengo 10-j. R H v. Convoi M.v. Wanderer 0.00 / 77.53

12. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Isabel Neumann GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Prinz Hajo 15-j. B W 8.00
2. Malit Jensen GER / RRV Nordseebad Büsum Quiwi Cool 9-j. B W v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Lennon 7.50
3. Tarja Wrede - / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Se¤or Bellissimo E 10-j. B W v. Cape Town S. M.v. Donnerwerther 7.30
4. Michelle Struck GER / Schubyer RV Destiny 10-j. Schim S 7.20

13. Hunterklasse - 85er

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Meike Ritter GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Diarano 3 11-j. Schi H v. Diarado M.v. Cassini I 7.70
2. Kathrin Humfeldt GER / RSA Im Bimöhler SV e.V. Escala G 12-j. B S v. Embassy III M.v. Singular Joter I 7.60
3. Susan Mergner GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 Orpheus 84 7-j. Schwb W v. Quidam de Revel II Z M.v. For Pleasure 7.50
4. Kim Svenja Hermann GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Heitholm's Run Away 7-j. R S v. Ovaro M.v. Marsvogel xx 7.40