Albersdorf - Dithmarsenpark, PLS vom 19. bis 20. 6. 2021 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jayke Josina Junge GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Delano 129 5-j. Schi W v. Del Piero M.v. Hondsrug Don Gregory 8.50
2. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cool Cheryl 6-j. Schi S v. Catoo M.v. Hunter 8.40
3. Jayke Josina Junge GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Dark Moon 16 6-j. Perli H v. Dexter Leam Pondi M.v. Mangold 8.10
4. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cookie BM 6-j. BkaSc W v. Colman M.v. Baldini I 8.00
5. Lisa Marie Brandt GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV Holly Golightly 23 6-j. B S v. Harley VDL M.v. Lavaletto 7.90
6. Rebekka Koehne GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg Bentley 127 5-j. F W v. Barcley M.v. Acobat II 7.80
7. Lyn Folster GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden H-Fienchen 6-j. Db S v. Catoo M.v. Lothringer 7.70
7. Timo Zenke GER / RuFV Kropp Qubert 6-j. B W v. Quiran M.v. Ariadus 7.70
9. Inga Sievers GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Cantona 17 6-j. Schwb S v. Calido I M.v. Newton 7.60
9. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Inka M 5-j. Db S v. Quibery M.v. Coriano 7.60

2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jayke Josina Junge GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Dark Moon 16 6-j. Perli H v. Dexter Leam Pondi M.v. Mangold 8.50
2. Lyn Folster GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden H-Fienchen 6-j. Db S v. Catoo M.v. Lothringer 8.40
3. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cool Cheryl 6-j. Schi S v. Catoo M.v. Hunter 8.30
4. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Cz…coeur de L'été M 6-j. B W v. Casaltino M.v. Con Air 8.10
5. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cookie BM 6-j. BkaSc W v. Colman M.v. Baldini I 8.00
6. Marten Gehrke GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Dacido 5-j. B W v. Dinken M.v. Calido I 7.90
6. Lisa Marie Brandt GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV Holly Golightly 23 6-j. B S v. Harley VDL M.v. Lavaletto 7.90

3. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Rosalie Ehlers GER / RFV Tellingstedt Aaliyah 11 15-j. B S 0.00 / 46.49
2. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Cherry-Kiss 11-j. FSti S v. Mentano K M.v. Brooklands Moonwalker 0.00 / 46.91
3. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Special Edition 7-j. B S v. Coreggio M.v. Wayland Russian Roulette 0.00 / 51.75
4. Emmy Janßen GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne C-Herzelein J 7-j. F W v. Clarimo M.v. Contender 0.00 / 55.92
5. Anna-Lena Hoffmeister GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Proud Ronaldinho 15-j. Db W v. Rocketti M.v. Le Primeur 0.00 / 56.20
6. Mareike Hamann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. California Sunshine 3 9-j. Schi S v. Cent M.v. King Milford xx 0.00 / 57.40
7. Carsten Gottron GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Franka 173 8-j. Db S v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Acord II 0.00 / 57.71
8. Gina Felgendreher GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg. Räubertochter 15 8-j. R S v. Royal Classic M.v. Latimer 0.00 / 58.32
9. Nele Henschke GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Njulius 8-j. Schi W v. Nerrado M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 60.56
10. Melissa Elsner GER / RG Zurmühlen e.V De Lauries 3 12-j. B W v. De Chirico M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 0.00 / 61.28

4. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lia-Marieke Rackow GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Chambertin's Charlie 14-j. B W v. Chambertin M.v. Latus II 8.20
2. Gina Felgendreher GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg. Räubertochter 15 8-j. R S v. Royal Classic M.v. Latimer 8.00
3. Lotta Gellhorn GER / RSV Hüttener Berge Dextra 4 9-j. Schi S v. Dexter Leam Pondi M.v. Mentos 7.90
4. Emmy Janßen GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne C-Herzelein J 7-j. F W v. Clarimo M.v. Contender 7.80
5. Aleta Amalia Olearius GER / RV Am Wittensee Chronos 27 17-j. Db W v. Chello I M.v. Zarewitsch xx 7.70
5. Fabian Gericke GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Georgia 210 7-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Quantum 7.70
7. Tyra Gottschalk GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chinomi 6-j. B W v. Chin Champ M.v. Contender 7.60
7. Tom Bendix Jacobi GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. For Me 31 11-j. B W 7.60
7. Anna-Lena Hoffmeister GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Proud Ronaldinho 15-j. Db W v. Rocketti M.v. Le Primeur 7.60
10. Janne Musfeldt GER / RFV Tellingstedt Cascon L 10-j. Db W v. Casall M.v. Contender 7.50
10. Aleta Amalia Olearius GER / RV Am Wittensee Lavalier 10-j. B W v. Levisonn M.v. Cavalier (Mister) 7.50
10. Emmy Janßen GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Ludo D 14-j. Db W v. Limbus M.v. Caletto II 7.50
10. Theresa Schiefelbein GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. Primus S 13-j. B W v. Perigueux M.v. Graf Grannus 7.50

5. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Concordia 7-j. BSchi S v. Crumble M.v. Landzauber 0.00 / 55.53
2. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Cortado 11-j. Schi W v. Coreggio M.v. Consens 0.00 / 56.51
3. Katharina Block GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Weega 9-j. Db S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Landos 0.00 / 64.87
4. Marianne Graae DEN / RuFV Kropp C- Zapzarap 14-j. Schi S v. C-Trenton Z M.v. Canturo 0.00 / 65.16
5. Janine Helling GER / RFV Tellingstedt Casalto 3 6-j. B W v. Casaltino M.v. Contender 0.00 / 65.28
6. Kai Jonny Herrmann GER / Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V. Baloubea 2 12-j. F S v. Balou du Rouet M.v. Drosselklang II 0.00 / 66.56
7. Theresa Schiefelbein GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. Primus S 13-j. B W v. Perigueux M.v. Graf Grannus 0.00 / 67.00
8. Hendrik Hansen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Cahill 7-j. B W v. Cadanos M.v. Galino 1.00 / 76.43
9. Sönke Petersen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Ludwig's Lust 3 6-j. F W v. Lord Pezi Junior M.v. Cancara 2.00 / 80.18
10. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Cat CR 14-j. B S v. Coriano M.v. Looping 4.00 / 61.64
11. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cashco 19-j. B W v. Cash and Carry M.v. Concerto II 4.00 / 62.69
12. Jette-Marie Greve GER / RuFV Kropp Nemo 354 14-j. B W v. Landos M.v. Julio Mariner xx 4.00 / 64.57
13. Anna-Lena Hoffmeister GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Cornelius Maximus H 11-j. B W v. Coriando M.v. Campione 4.00 / 65.43

6. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Vivien Böge GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Deluxe 28 10-j. F S v. Casall M.v. Contender 0.00 / 61.45
2. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Cortado 11-j. Schi W v. Coreggio M.v. Consens 0.00 / 62.24
3. Katharina Block GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Weega 9-j. Db S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Landos 0.00 / 63.71
4. Anna-Lena Hoffmeister GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Cornelius Maximus H 11-j. B W v. Coriando M.v. Campione 0.00 / 69.22
5. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Concordia 7-j. BSchi S v. Crumble M.v. Landzauber 4.00 / 65.88

7. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Mareike Hamann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. California Sunshine 3 9-j. Schi S v. Cent M.v. King Milford xx 0.00 / 58.00
2. Nele Hinrichs GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Karmina H-R 8-j. B S v. unbekannt M.v. Acord II 0.00 / 63.11
3. Kirsten Struve GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Naduno 6-j. B W v. Numero Uno M.v. Lorentin I 0.00 / 64.80
4. Mona Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Karla BM 9-j. B S v. Cassilano M.v. Tin Rocco 0.00 / 65.03
5. Christoph Wulf GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. L'acorada 16-j. B S v. Acorado I M.v. Contender 0.00 / 65.07
6. Svea Christiansen GER / Rantrumer RV e.V. Horia 9-j. F S v. Colonist M.v. Batello 0.00 / 65.31
7. Sophie Huß GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Cassiss B 9-j. B S v. Casquetto M.v. Latus II 0.00 / 69.00
8. Dana Janica Gottschalk GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Monday's Marlon 13-j. Schwb W v. Monsum M.v. Guter Planet 1.00 / 70.79
9. Anna-Lena Hartmann GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. Bjerglunds Quido 16-j. B W v. Quidam's Rubin M.v. Calato 3.00 / 77.20

8. Springprüfung Kl. A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Special Edition 7-j. B S v. Coreggio M.v. Wayland Russian Roulette 0.00 / 49.41
2. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Claudia 7-j. Schi S v. Crumble M.v. Consens 0.00 / 52.99
3. Laura Manukian GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Laudatio Con Dia WE 15-j. B W v. Laudatio M.v. Condor II 0.00 / 53.08
4. Paulina Weise GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. New Quincey 13-j. Db S v. New Quidam M.v. Caletto I 0.00 / 54.53
5. Luisa Schwieder GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Fine Selection 3 8-j. Db S v. Camarque M.v. Quick Star 0.00 / 55.07
6. Annika Struwe GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Holiday 92 6-j. Db S v. Kannan M.v. Clearway 0.00 / 56.22
7. Christoph Wulf GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Crossfire J. 16-j. B W v. Caretino M.v. Lavall I 0.00 / 60.47
8. Sabrina Schmidt GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V Sanssouci 114 12-j. B S v. Stalypso M.v. Aarking xx 0.00 / 62.88
9. Anna-Lena Hartmann GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. Bjerglunds Quido 16-j. B W v. Quidam's Rubin M.v. Calato 2.00 / 70.88
10. Lia-Marieke Rackow GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Chambertin's Charlie 14-j. B W v. Chambertin M.v. Latus II 4.00 / 49.78

9. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Svea Segger GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Esprit 399 9-j. B S v. Carbano M.v. Lavall II 8.20
2. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cassandra 411 8-j. B S v. Catoo M.v. Caretino 7.80
3. Natalie Peters GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Lacazandra 14-j. B S v. Landos M.v. Carolus I 7.70
4. Lia-Marieke Rackow GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Chambertin's Charlie 14-j. B W v. Chambertin M.v. Latus II 7.60
5. Marthe Scheel GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Coblenz 9-j. Db W v. Cormint M.v. Askari 7.50
5. Paulina Weise GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. New Quincey 13-j. Db S v. New Quidam M.v. Caletto I 7.50
7. Lena Nottelmann GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Castalino 9-j. B W v. Castelan II M.v. Cancara 7.30
8. Lotta Kluczynski GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Chimello 8-j. F H v. Chagall M.v. Stakkato Gold 7.00

10. Springprüfung Kl.M* m.direktem Stechen

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Vivien Böge GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer HL-Greenheart 16-j. B H v. Dollar Du Murier M.v. Calando I 0.00 / 29.06
2. Jona Lenja Korries GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Voll Süß 10-j. B S v. Vesuv M.v. Heraldik xx 0.00 / 33.14
3. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Cortado 11-j. Schi W v. Coreggio M.v. Consens 4.00 / 26.34
4. Jakob Kock-Evers GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. GK Lennox 12-j. B H v. Lerano M.v. Acord II 4.00 / 31.94
5. Katharina Block GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Weega 9-j. Db S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Landos 4.00 / 32.21
6. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Cat CR 14-j. B S v. Coriano M.v. Looping 8.00 / 28.83

11. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Hilton du Perou 8-j. Schi H v. Fire Dance de Klover Hill M.v. Kasimir de Renival 8.00
2. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Farbenfroh C WE 20-j. F H v. Famos M.v. Whatton Copper Beech 7.90
3. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Cherry-Kiss 11-j. FSti S v. Mentano K M.v. Brooklands Moonwalker 7.80
4. Janne Sophie Heuer GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Petit Bamoyal 13-j. Schi W v. Bazar (O'Bajan XXV / 5268 O'Ba M.v. Monte Christo 7.30
5. Sophie Huß GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Cassiss B 9-j. B S v. Casquetto M.v. Latus II 7.20
5. Sabine Schlicht GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 Talino al Tajara 13-j. R W 7.20
7. Charlotte Luise von Horsten GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog Narsil 3 13-j. Falbe W v. Duero PP 7.10
8. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Top Nico BF 11-j. B H v. Top Nicoletto M.v. Apslau xx 7.00

12. Stilspring-WB m. Stechen

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Cherry-Kiss 11-j. FSti S v. Mentano K M.v. Brooklands Moonwalker 4.00 / 34.82
2. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Top Nico BF 11-j. B H v. Top Nicoletto M.v. Apslau xx 4.00 / 36.10
3. Pia-Sophie Wannhoff GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Hilton du Perou 8-j. Schi H v. Fire Dance de Klover Hill M.v. Kasimir de Renival 4.00 / 38.40
4. Sabine Schlicht GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 Talino al Tajara 13-j. R W 8.00 / 42.38
5. Charlotte Luise von Horsten GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog Narsil 3 13-j. Falbe W v. Duero PP 28.00 / 68.12
6. Andra-Sophie Lorentz GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Wannabe 12 10-j. B S v. Nemax M.v. Welcome Sympatico 35.00 / 67.12
7. Lynn Junge GER / RTG Achtern Diek e.V. Zwerghase 14-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Carolus I 48.00 / 80.22