Hamburg-Klein Offenseth - Hengststation Hell, PLS am 20. 6. 2021 - LP

Übersicht

1. Dressur-WB (E 5/1, einzeln)

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anni Eva Fee Weiss GER / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. Voice of Germany 3 8-j. B W v. Vox M.v. Jacobspeel's Rocky 7.80
2. Malia Mathilda Heim GER / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. Hugo Boss 12-j. W 6.80

2. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lea Serbian GER / RFV Bokel u.U. Sir Santiago 4 5-j. B W v. Millennium M.v. Cadeau 8.20
2. Josephine Wetzel GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV Divine Secret 5-j. B S v. Dantano M.v. Ehrentusch 7.20
3. Rebekka Koehne GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg Bentley 127 5-j. F W v. Barcley M.v. Acobat II 6.60
4. Marliese Mortensen GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. Grenzhoehes Elly 6-j. F S v. Olivier K M.v. Linaro 6.40

3. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Rebana Tropschug GER / RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV Konstantin T 14-j. B H v. Kaiserkult M.v. Wolkenstein II 6.70
2. Sabrina Sommer GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Feriano 4 11-j. F W v. For Edition I M.v. Markus Deak xx 6.40

4. Dressurpr�fung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Geraldine Kruse GER / Elbd�rfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. Zoe 78 8-j. R S v. Zonik M.v. De Niro 7.80
2. Judit Wichmann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Max Bunny 11-j. B W v. Corrido M.v. Acorado I 7.40
3. Jasmin Ulonska-Weiss GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV Dolce Lotta 15-j. Db S v. Don Frederico M.v. Golfclub 6.80
4. Anne Lubina GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe Baumann's Fibonacci 9-j. B W v. Foundation M.v. Rosenkavalier 6.40

5. Dressurpr�fung Kl.M**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Nele Lubina GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe Cubano 7 15-j. B W v. Chico's Boy M.v. Lorentin I 634.00
2. Nele Lubina GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe Poesia 5 12-j. R S v. Antonio von Padua M.v. Lord Laptop 622.50
3. Maja Loreen Petermeier GER / Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. Fidelio 305 10-j. Db W v. Fabregas M.v. Epikur 620.00
4. Thassilo von Loesch Dr. GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe Lauren 10 14-j. B S v. Landjonker (Fruhling) M.v. Barkeeper 615.50

6. Dressurpr�fung Kl.S*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Maren Busch Christiansen DEN / Pferdesportverein Nieb�ll e.V. Don Camillo B 15-j. B W v. Diamond Hit M.v. Saskan 829.50
2. Nele Lubina GER / FahrSV Winsen/Luhe Poesia 5 12-j. R S v. Antonio von Padua M.v. Lord Laptop 828.50
3. Maren Busch Christiansen DEN / Pferdesportverein Nieb�ll e.V. Best Friend 4 11-j. B W v. Boston (NLD) M.v. Don Davidoff 823.00
4. Josephine Wetzel GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV Londons Lightning 9-j. Db H v. Londontime M.v. Weltmeyer 822.00