Kleinsolt, PLS vom 29. bis 30. 5. 2021 - LP

Übersicht

1. Reitpferdeprüfung

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Luisa Erichsen GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Farella 8 4-j. DB S v. Farrell M.v. Quaterback 9.00
2. Armin Koop GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. San Escobar 3-j. Df H v. Secret M.v. Don Larino 8.80
3. Victoria Tronnier GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV Steendieks Diego Diaz 4-j. Bis H v. Morgensterns Dalai M.v. FS Chambertin 8.70
4. Shereen Giese GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V. Top Date 3-j. Df W v. Thiago M.v. Donnerhall 8.60
5. Nina Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Fürst Ferdinand von Gröve 4-j. Db W v. Fürst Larino M.v. Sir Donnerhall I 8.50
6. Ken-Christian Horst GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Fancy Frieda 4-j. Df S v. Fürst Jazz (Inverness P) M.v. Hohenstein 8.40
7. Sarah Kay Hübner GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Fallon 18 4-j. F S v. Finnigan M.v. Sweet Affair 8.20
8. Luisa Erichsen GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Gazelle 392 4-j. DF S v. Grand Galaxy Win T M.v. De Niro 8.00

2. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katja Bulgrin GER / RG zur Achtruper Mühle e.V. Duplexx 5-j. Schwb H v. Diarado M.v. Heraldik xx 8.20
2. Nazila Natasha Lotz GER / Norddeutscher Polo Club e.V. Florisco Royal 5-j. Db W v. Florenz M.v. Royal Hit 8.00
3. Luisa Erichsen GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Fürstenfee 9 5-j. SB S v. Fürstenhof M.v. Dollmann 7.80
4. Annika Martens GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Entertainer 27 5-j. Db W v. Escolar M.v. Latimer 7.70
5. Ken-Christian Horst GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Fancy Frieda 4-j. Df S v. Fürst Jazz (Inverness P) M.v. Hohenstein 7.60
6. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Duke Ellington 13 5-j. R W v. Dante Weltino M.v. Alabaster 7.50
6. Nina Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Fürst Ferdinand von Gröve 4-j. Db W v. Fürst Larino M.v. Sir Donnerhall I 7.50
8. Vanessa Kempkes GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Florencia 53 5-j. Schwb S v. Fürstenball M.v. Totilas 7.40
8. Gisela Blunck-Erichsen GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Quantum B 6-j. F W v. Quaterhall M.v. Weltmeyer 7.40
10. Gisela Blunck-Erichsen GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Itzenplitz 5-j. B W v. High Motion M.v. Krokant 7.20

3. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Franziska Haase GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. Adlon 80 5-j. B W v. AC-DC M.v. Fürst Piccolo 7.60
2. Gisela Blunck-Erichsen GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Quantum B 6-j. F W v. Quaterhall M.v. Weltmeyer 7.30
3. Katja Bulgrin GER / RG zur Achtruper Mühle e.V. Duplexx 5-j. Schwb H v. Diarado M.v. Heraldik xx 7.20
3. Vanessa Kempkes GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Farah Felicita 6-j. R S v. Finest M.v. Sandro Hit 7.20
5. Luisa Erichsen GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. Hui Buh 15 6-j. B W v. Halifax M.v. Top Pepino 7.00

4. Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.M

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katrin Haase GER / RC Holm e.V. Dua Lipa 2 6-j. Db S v. Dancier M.v. His Highness 7.70
2. Anna Wolff GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Follow Himïs Schönweide 6-j. Db H v. Follow Me M.v. Sir Donnerhall I 7.40
3. Mario Hinz GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Dancing Scarlett 6-j. R S v. Dancing World M.v. Florencio I 7.20
4. Vanessa Kempkes GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Farah Felicita 6-j. R S v. Finest M.v. Sandro Hit 7.00

5.1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Arne van Heel NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. I'm too sexy M 5-j. F S v. Balou du Rouet M.v. Calido I 8.80
2. Christian Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Hermine 146 6-j. B S v. Balou du Rouet M.v. Candillo 8.30
3. Ulrich Ahlmann GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. Itteke UA 5-j. Schi S v. Zuccero M.v. Larimar 8.10
4. Bogdan Slowikowski POL / Schubyer RV Sanssouci 122 5-j. B S v. Sandro Boy M.v. Contendro I 7.90
5. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Capaldi 5-j. B W v. Casall M.v. Loran 7.80
5. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Zorro W 4-j. B W v. Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de M.v. Quintero 7.80

5.2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Tjade Carstensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Donut 18 4-j. B W v. Dinken M.v. Caretino 8.40
2. Tjade Carstensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Casarati 4-j. B W v. Casall M.v. Diarado 8.20
3. Svenja Eckert GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. It Girl 4 6-j. F S v. Icare D'Olympe AA M.v. Rohdiamant 8.00
3. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Kylie H 3 4-j. B S v. Barcley M.v. Landos 8.00
3. Ina Matthias GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Querido A 6-j. Schi H v. Quarz M.v. Cassini I 8.00

6. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Teike Carstensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Kamina 9 5-j. Schi S v. Kannan M.v. Lord Z 9.00
2. Tjade Carstensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Casarati 4-j. B W v. Casall M.v. Diarado 8.80
3. Arne van Heel NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. Cloud 66 4-j. B W v. Cascadello I M.v. Caretino 8.60
4. Teike Carstensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Million Hearts 4-j. Db H v. Million Dollar M.v. Cash and Carry 8.40
5. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Kylie H 3 4-j. B S v. Barcley M.v. Landos 8.30
6. Ulrich Ahlmann GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. Itteke UA 5-j. Schi S v. Zuccero M.v. Larimar 8.20
7. Claas Christoph Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Fara Kadina PS 6-j. F S v. For Pleasure M.v. Stakkatol 8.10
7. Stefan Jensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Südwinds Big Bang 5-j. B W v. Dinken M.v. Calato 8.10
9. Lena Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Bahne 3 5-j. Hlb W v. Barcley M.v. Cassini I 8.00
9. Claas Christoph Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Casalla Tendra PS 6-j. B S v. Casallco M.v. Stakkatol 8.00
9. Tjade Carstensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Donut 18 4-j. B W v. Dinken M.v. Caretino 8.00

7. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Duplexx 5-j. Schwb H v. Diarado M.v. Heraldik xx 9.00
2. Teike Carstensen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Kamina 9 5-j. Schi S v. Kannan M.v. Lord Z 8.60
3. Arne van Heel NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. Zarano 3 5-j. B H v. Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de M.v. Calato 8.50
4. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas All In 19 5-j. Schi W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.40
5. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Ibiza 51 5-j. Schi S v. Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows M.v. Cassini I 8.30
6. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Allegro 436 6-j. B W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.10
6. Claas Christoph Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Stargold PS 6-j. Schi W v. Stakkato M.v. Cento 8.10

8. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Duplexx 5-j. Schwb H v. Diarado M.v. Heraldik xx 9.30
2. Björn Behrend GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Happy 186 6-j. Schi S v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Cassini II 8.80
3. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. C'est a la vie 6-j. B W v. Crunch M.v. Cassini I 8.60
4. Janet Maas GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Allegro 436 6-j. B W v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Landos 8.50
4. Claas Christoph Gröpper GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. For the Beat PS 5-j. B H v. For Pleasure M.v. Cornet's Balou 8.50