Heide-Hochfeld, PLS vom 29. bis 30. 5. 2021 - LP

Übersicht

1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cookie BM 6-j. BkaSc W v. Colman M.v. Baldini I 8.10
2. Mark Schulz GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Iquira 5-j. F S v. Quiran M.v. Cartani 8.00
3. Marten Gehrke GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Dacido 5-j. B W v. Dinken M.v. Calido I 7.90
4. Nina Weck GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Cestelle 5-j. F S v. Casall M.v. Clarimo 7.80
4. Dominic Wohlers GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Charmeur 492 4-j. B H v. Central Park M.v. Corofino I 7.80
6. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Hellen M 6-j. B S v. Quiran M.v. Coriano 7.70
7. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Shrek S 6-j. B H v. Sandro Boy M.v. Carthago 7.60
8. Levke Beye GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Nathan 261 6-j. Schi W v. Number One M.v. Corrado I 7.50
9. Inga Sievers GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Cantona 17 6-j. Schwb S v. Calido I M.v. Newton 7.40
9. Nina Weck GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Kisses 4-j. B S v. Conditus M.v. Clearway 7.40

2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cool Cheryl 6-j. Schi S v. Catoo M.v. Hunter 7.70
2. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Cz…coeur de L'été M 6-j. B W v. Casaltino M.v. Con Air 7.60
2. Nina Weck GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Kisses 4-j. B S v. Conditus M.v. Clearway 7.60
4. Mark Schulz GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Iquira 5-j. F S v. Quiran M.v. Cartani 7.50
5. Inga Sievers GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Cantona 17 6-j. Schwb S v. Calido I M.v. Newton 7.40
5. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Inka M 5-j. Db S v. Quibery M.v. Coriano 7.40
7. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cookie BM 6-j. BkaSc W v. Colman M.v. Baldini I 7.30
7. Marten Gehrke GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Dacido 5-j. B W v. Dinken M.v. Calido I 7.30

3.1. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lisa Petersen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Diamant 606 13-j. B S v. Van Gogh M.v. Orlando 0.00 / 41.45
2. Mareike Hamann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. California Sunshine 3 9-j. Schi S v. Cent M.v. King Milford xx 0.00 / 43.50
3. Johanna Hirschfeld GER / RuFV Krempel/Lunden Kentstown Little Baloo 11-j. BSche S 0.00 / 44.77
4. Pia Anneke Bendixen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Pasadena 214 16-j. F S 0.00 / 46.28
5. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Daisy 970 5-j. BkaSc S v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 47.23
6. Toni Spring GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV Cariano 4 11-j. Schwb W v. Connor M.v. Romino 0.00 / 48.50
7. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Top Nico BF 11-j. B H v. Top Nicoletto M.v. Apslau xx 0.00 / 48.92
8. Rike Nienhüser GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Sir Diddymus 13-j. W v. Boritas M.v. Carthago 0.00 / 50.47
9. Cora Wichmann GER / TSV Breiholz e.V.v.1920 Sp.Reiten Dustin 265 10-j. Db W v. Diarado M.v. Carreno 0.00 / 51.17
10. Greta Dreessen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Corracella 8-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 52.46

3.2. Springprüfung Kl.A*

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Rieke Alina Schmidt GER / RuFV Krempel/Lunden Capabana 9-j. Schi S v. Cassus M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 43.35
2. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Cherry-Kiss 11-j. FSti S v. Mentano K M.v. Brooklands Moonwalker 0.00 / 44.39
3. Rosalie Ehlers GER / RFV Tellingstedt Aaliyah 11 15-j. B S 0.00 / 46.00
4. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Garfield 270 5-j. RRoan W v. Graciano M.v. Magnum 0.00 / 46.47
5. Jona Lenja Korries GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Collin 53 19-j. B W v. unbekannt M.v. unbekannt 0.00 / 48.34
6. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cashco 19-j. B W v. Cash and Carry M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 48.72
7. Anika Butenschön GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Sarotti 48 17-j. B W v. Silvio I M.v. Espri 0.00 / 50.17
8. Markus Stotzem GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Diacorrado 7-j. F W v. Diamant de Semilly M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 51.04
9. Carsten Gottron GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Franka 173 8-j. Db S v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Acord II 0.00 / 51.59

4.1. Springprüfung Kl. A**

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stefanie Heyden GER / RuFV Kropp C'est Luna 11-j. B S v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 41.88
2. Amy Roemer GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Athene P.M.S. 4 8-j. F S v. Arko M.v. Harras 0.00 / 44.09
3. Carmen Rohlfs GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Conja 3 11-j. Schwb S v. Cormint M.v. Ramirado 0.00 / 44.46
4. Maja Krempien GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Dirano 9 13-j. B W v. Douglas M.v. Liverpool 0.00 / 45.74
5. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Special Edition 7-j. B S v. Coreggio M.v. Wayland Russian Roulette 0.00 / 47.32
6. Janne Musfeldt GER / RFV Tellingstedt Luna 1361 14-j. R S v. Tammo M.v. Colombo 0.00 / 47.95
7. Celina Bödecker GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Ladylot 9-j. B S v. Tailormade Lancelot M.v. Carano 0.00 / 49.06
8. Toni Spring GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV Cariano 4 11-j. Schwb W v. Connor M.v. Romino 0.00 / 50.70
9. Kirsten Struve GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Naduno 6-j. B W v. Numero Uno M.v. Lorentin I 0.00 / 51.43
10. Lena Gottron GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Hermes Go 9-j. Schwb H v. Houston M.v. Rosenkavalier 0.00 / 51.47
11. Pia Anneke Bendixen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Pasadena 214 16-j. F S 0.00 / 52.67

4.2. Springprüfung Kl. A**

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Rieke Alina Schmidt GER / RuFV Krempel/Lunden Capabana 9-j. Schi S v. Cassus M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 43.10
2. Lotta Gellhorn GER / RSV Hüttener Berge GVK Richthofen 9-j. Schi W v. Rex the Robber M.v. Losander 0.00 / 44.18
3. Lucy Carija GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Baileys 114 6-j. Schwb S v. Somersby M.v. Limoncello II 0.00 / 44.62
4. Laura Hartmann GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Casparino 3 16-j. B W v. Cayetano L M.v. Akzent II 0.00 / 47.00
5. Miriam Büchler GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Vanilla Colada 7-j. R S v. Viscount M.v. Stolzenberg 0.00 / 47.75
6. Lisa Petersen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Cassina 85 12-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Quidam's Rubin 0.00 / 48.60
7. Jaqueline Werner GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Casiro Son MW 12-j. B W v. Casiro II M.v. Carry 0.00 / 49.15
8. Dörte Junge-Moldaenke GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Dyleen 2 9-j. F S v. D'Olympic M.v. Grafenstein 0.00 / 51.07
9. Deike Block GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Carina Sofia 11-j. B S v. Quinar M.v. Carthago 0.00 / 51.44
10. Nico Gotthard GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Vanilla G 16-j. B S v. Con Air M.v. Coriano 0.00 / 51.97

5.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alexander Poltrock GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Christalline 8-j. Schi S v. Cristallo II M.v. Cassiano 8.20
2. Fabian Gericke GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Georgia 210 7-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Quantum 8.00
3. Klara Rahnfeld GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Tamina 116 15-j. F S v. Toronto M.v. Don Juan 7.80
4. Lotta Gellhorn GER / RSV Hüttener Berge GVK Richthofen 9-j. Schi W v. Rex the Robber M.v. Losander 7.60
5. Lucy Carija GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Baileys 114 6-j. Schwb S v. Somersby M.v. Limoncello II 7.50
6. Rosalie Ehlers GER / RFV Tellingstedt Aaliyah 11 15-j. B S 7.30
6. Katrin Eder GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Cheeky Lou 12-j. B W v. Calido I M.v. Contender 7.30
6. Janine Kühl GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Fearless Frieda 8-j. Db S v. Namelus R M.v. Calando I 7.30

5.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Solea 11 9-j. B S v. Mentano K M.v. Sambesi 8.10
2. Lennard Thomsen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Euphoria 14 9-j. B S v. Quidado M.v. Cormint 7.90
3. Martina Tödt GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Crystallon 7-j. B W v. Christian M.v. Magic Boy 7.70
4. Janea Siewertsen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Atlantis 199 13-j. Schi S v. Hermes D'Authieux AA M.v. Quite Capitol 7.60
5. Dörte Junge-Moldaenke GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Dyleen 2 9-j. F S v. D'Olympic M.v. Grafenstein 7.40
5. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Helena 286 6-j. B S v. Nekton M.v. Cassin 7.40
7. Merle Kleinwort GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Belle Chloé 12-j. F S v. Crawford M.v. Acadius 7.20
7. Rixa Harbeck GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Duerte 10-j. Schi S v. Cancara M.v. Anthonys Dream xx 7.20
7. Lena Gottron GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart Hermes Go 9-j. Schwb H v. Houston M.v. Rosenkavalier 7.20

6. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katharina Block GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Sharon 164 15-j. Schwb S v. Capone II M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 50.35
2. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Cortado 11-j. Schi W v. Coreggio M.v. Consens 0.00 / 52.54
3. Julia Wiechmann GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Sewarion 15-j. Db W v. Stargate M.v. Parademarsch II 0.00 / 54.65
4. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Concordia 7-j. BSchi S v. Crumble M.v. Landzauber 0.00 / 54.87
5. Amy Roemer GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Athene P.M.S. 4 8-j. F S v. Arko M.v. Harras 0.00 / 56.08
6. Kai Thomsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carlingten 7-j. B W v. Calinello M.v. Colman 0.00 / 58.18
7. Dennis Kahnau GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. RG Sandokan H 11-j. B W v. Stedinger M.v. Don Marco 0.00 / 59.20
8. Katharina Block GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Weega 9-j. Db S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Landos 0.00 / 59.51
9. Kevin Much GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Cassirado 6 7-j. F W v. Cascadello I M.v. Ramirado 0.00 / 61.15
10. Jaqueline Werner GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Casiro Son MW 12-j. B W v. Casiro II M.v. Carry 0.00 / 61.32
11. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cashco 19-j. B W v. Cash and Carry M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 62.70
12. Emily Pioch GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. De Rubin 2 11-j. Db W v. Diarado M.v. Quidam's Rubin 0.00 / 63.14
13. Katrin Möller GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV Cinzano's Ginger 20-j. Db H v. Cinzano M.v. Lord Calando 0.00 / 64.34

7.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Natalie Peters GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Lacazandra 14-j. B S v. Landos M.v. Carolus I 8.20
2. Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Solea 11 9-j. B S v. Mentano K M.v. Sambesi 8.00
3. Lea-Sophie Stelter GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Chausson 10-j. Db H v. Catoo M.v. Caretino 7.80
4. Aleta Amalia Olearius GER / RV Am Wittensee Chronos 27 17-j. Db W v. Chello I M.v. Zarewitsch xx 7.60
4. Beeke Nagel GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt Gina 1853 7-j. B S v. Casalito M.v. Carpaccio 7.60
6. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carlsson BM 7-j. B W v. Connor M.v. Baldini I 7.40
6. Alexander Poltrock GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Christalline 8-j. Schi S v. Cristallo II M.v. Cassiano 7.40
6. Dennis Kahnau GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. RG Sandokan H 11-j. B W v. Stedinger M.v. Don Marco 7.40

7.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Teilung n. Leistung
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emily Pioch GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. De Rubin 2 11-j. Db W v. Diarado M.v. Quidam's Rubin 8.10
2. Jana Dingebauer GER / TG Stall Wollersum e.V. Canteria 7-j. Schwb S v. Casalito M.v. Clearway 7.90
3. Silas Sierks GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV Carlson 128 13-j. Schi W v. Carlos DZ M.v. Loutano 7.70
3. Stella-Marie Clausen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Gasira 5 7-j. Schwb S v. Casalito M.v. Cassaro 7.70
5. Janea Siewertsen GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Atlantis 199 13-j. Schi S v. Hermes D'Authieux AA M.v. Quite Capitol 7.50
5. Eike Bollmann-Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chester BM 11-j. B W v. Canto M.v. Tin Rocco 7.50

8. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stella-Marie Clausen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Lipton CR 12-j. B W v. Larimar M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 59.19
2. Vivien Böge GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer HL-Greenheart 16-j. B H v. Dollar Du Murier M.v. Calando I 0.00 / 59.40
3. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Concordia 7-j. BSchi S v. Crumble M.v. Landzauber 0.00 / 61.30
4. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Quintus M 9-j. B H v. Quidado M.v. Coriano 0.00 / 61.82
5. Katharina Block GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Weega 9-j. Db S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Landos 0.00 / 64.43
6. Dennis Kahnau GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. RG Sandokan H 11-j. B W v. Stedinger M.v. Don Marco 0.00 / 64.72
7. Eike Bollmann-Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chester BM 11-j. B W v. Canto M.v. Tin Rocco 0.00 / 71.46
8. Martje Dreessen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Calderron 8-j. Schi W v. Casall M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 73.13
9. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cassandra 411 8-j. B S v. Catoo M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 73.39

9.1. Springprüfung Kl.A*

1. Abt: JUN
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Rosalie Ehlers GER / RFV Tellingstedt Aaliyah 11 15-j. B S 0.00 / 41.22
2. Lisa Petersen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Cassina 85 12-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Quidam's Rubin 0.00 / 43.70
3. Laura Manukian GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Laudatio Con Dia WE 15-j. B W v. Laudatio M.v. Condor II 0.00 / 44.95
4. Jorina Sophie Teichert GER / RSG Team Meierhofsland Feine Deern 23 8-j. B S v. Centurion M.v. Dolany 0.00 / 46.23
5. Andra-Sophie Lorentz GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Marylin 34 11-j. F S v. Charlie Chaplin M.v. Aron N 0.00 / 46.98
6. Karla Elisabeth Maaßen GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Fiene Flora 8-j. Schi S v. Centurion M.v. Limbus 0.00 / 47.33
7. Jodie Carstensen GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte Colinski 6-j. Schi W v. Catoo M.v. Parco xx 0.00 / 47.45
8. Greta Dreessen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Corracella 8-j. Schi S v. Clarimo M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 49.58

9.2. Springprüfung Kl.A*

2. Abt: JR/REI
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Daisy 970 5-j. BkaSc S v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 46.56
2. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Sternschnuppe 130 7-j. Palom S v. Golden Gate N M.v. Magnum 0.00 / 47.91
3. Marie Wittmaack GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Sandolero 3 14-j. BSche W v. Starlight M.v. unbekannt 0.00 / 48.20
4. Kirsten Struve GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Naduno 6-j. B W v. Numero Uno M.v. Lorentin I 0.00 / 48.86
5. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cashco 19-j. B W v. Cash and Carry M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 49.72
6. Nele Henschke GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Njulius 8-j. Schi W v. Nerrado M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 51.25
7. Caja Sierk GER / TG Stall Wollersum e.V. Wizzard 26 6-j. FhLH W v. Walzertraum M.v. Novembernebel 0.00 / 53.11
8. Lisa Ramthun GER / RC Damp e.V. Urmel Space 5-j. Schi W v. Uriko (Clooney NLD) M.v. Cyper Space 0.00 / 53.22

10.1. Springprüfung Kl. A**

1. Abt: JUN
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Special Edition 7-j. B S v. Coreggio M.v. Wayland Russian Roulette 0.00 / 41.73
2. Laura Manukian GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Laudatio Con Dia WE 15-j. B W v. Laudatio M.v. Condor II 0.00 / 42.10
3. Jodie Carstensen GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte Toscana 107 18-j. Db S v. Cyper Space M.v. Loutano 0.00 / 42.70
4. Jodie Carstensen GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte Colinski 6-j. Schi W v. Catoo M.v. Parco xx 0.00 / 44.93
5. Lisa Petersen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Diamant 606 13-j. B S v. Van Gogh M.v. Orlando 0.00 / 46.83
6. Janna Milena Schröder GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Elfriede 17 6-j. B S v. Captain Jack M.v. Lancer III 0.00 / 48.11
7. Jona Lenja Korries GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Collin 53 19-j. B W v. unbekannt M.v. unbekannt 0.00 / 48.95
8. Greta Dreessen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Vagany Fiu 19-j. Hlb W v. Goliath M.v. Gringo 0.00 / 49.53
9. Leni Hansen GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Top Nico BF 11-j. B H v. Top Nicoletto M.v. Apslau xx 0.00 / 49.74
10. Mia Charlize Salto GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Eyvette 9-j. F S v. Nerrado M.v. Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la 0.00 / 52.02

10.2. Springprüfung Kl. A**

2. Abt: JR/Rei
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Celina Zajac GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Neuburg 18-j. Schi W v. Newcomer M.v. Grand Cru 0.00 / 43.59
2. Isabelle Moe GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Leocardia 3 6-j. Schi S v. Leovisto M.v. Cardino 0.00 / 44.74
3. Celina Carstensen GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte Lando 334 13-j. Db W v. Lou Bega M.v. Sir Dancer xx 0.00 / 46.95
4. Anna Maria Böhm GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Daisy 970 5-j. BkaSc S v. Diarado M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 49.71
5. Janne Musfeldt GER / RFV Tellingstedt Cascon L 10-j. Db W v. Casall M.v. Contender 0.00 / 49.97
6. Marina Harder GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Daria 105 12-j. F S v. Diamant de Semilly M.v. Mytens xx 0.00 / 50.66
7. Ariane Kohls GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. Lighty 15-j. Schi W v. Long Beach M.v. Dream of Glory 0.00 / 50.84
8. Bianca Steffen GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg. Fly Lillith 8-j. B S v. Corrado I M.v. Quintero 0.00 / 52.35

11.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carlsson BM 7-j. B W v. Connor M.v. Baldini I 8.20
2. Aleta Amalia Olearius GER / RV Am Wittensee Chronos 27 17-j. Db W v. Chello I M.v. Zarewitsch xx 8.00
3. Klara Rahnfeld GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Erbse J 9-j. B S v. Casall M.v. Alcatraz 7.80
4. Christina Nagel GER / RV Concordia Dingerdonn u Carla 205 11-j. B S v. Carrico M.v. Cordalme Z 7.70
5. Levke Beye GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Castro 42 16-j. Db W v. Cartani M.v. Landmeister 7.60
6. Nina Schöttler GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Ami 12 13-j. B S v. Boritas M.v. Coriall 7.50
6. Kira Sophie Martensen GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas Cissimo 12-j. B W v. Cardenio M.v. Catoki 7.50

11.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Solea 11 9-j. B S v. Mentano K M.v. Sambesi 8.10
2. Nele Jensen GER / RFV Rund um den Stollberg Christiano 5 16-j. B H v. Contender M.v. Königspark xx 7.90
2. Melanie Peitzker GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Let's go 114 15-j. B W v. Lordano M.v. Fontainbleau 7.90
4. Christin Sell GER / PSG Jägerkrug Lovely Lotti 6-j. B S v. Coupie M.v. Lantino 7.70
5. Lennard Thomsen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Petit Dechantee 10-j. F S v. FS Chambertin M.v. Monte Christo 7.60
6. Lena Nottelmann GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Castalino 9-j. B W v. Castelan II M.v. Cancara 7.50
7. Jana Dingebauer GER / TG Stall Wollersum e.V. Canteria 7-j. Schwb S v. Casalito M.v. Clearway 7.40
7. Beate Tetens GER / RFV Eiderstedt e.V. Chico 979 7-j. BkaSc H v. Colman M.v. Cascavelle 7.40
7. Fenja Hansen GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Wake up Waikiki 12-j. B S v. Larimar M.v. Concerto II 7.40

12.1. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V. Solea 11 9-j. B S v. Mentano K M.v. Sambesi 0.00 / 42.82
2. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Concordia 7-j. BSchi S v. Crumble M.v. Landzauber 0.00 / 45.54
3. Lotta Kluczynski GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Chimello 8-j. F H v. Chagall M.v. Stakkato Gold 0.00 / 46.61
4. Lotta Kluczynski GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Famous Frieda 3 8-j. B S v. Conteur M.v. Lacantus 0.00 / 46.92
5. Lea Paulinski GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Baloufino 3 12-j. F W v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v. Chacco-Blue 0.00 / 48.61
6. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Carlsson BM 7-j. B W v. Connor M.v. Baldini I 0.00 / 49.02
7. Anne-Mieke Ewert GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Little Luy 12-j. B W v. Landos M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 49.39

12.2. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jona Lenja Korries GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Quadros SR 9-j. B W v. Quadros M.v. Contender 0.00 / 44.44
2. Melanie Peitzker GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Pilgrim M 12-j. Schi W v. Paramount M.v. Machandel 0.00 / 46.48
3. Melanie Peitzker GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Let's go 114 15-j. B W v. Lordano M.v. Fontainbleau 0.00 / 46.75
4. Stefanie Heyden GER / RuFV Kropp C'est Luna 11-j. B S v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 0.00 / 47.15
5. Laura Cosima Struve GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cashco 19-j. B W v. Cash and Carry M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 48.89
6. Momme Ohlsen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Diva 607 10-j. B S v. Colmander M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 49.26
7. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Urana 9 6-j. B S v. Uriko (Clooney NLD) M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 49.61

13.1. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Cat CR 14-j. B S v. Coriano M.v. Looping 0.00 / 45.05
2. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Concordia 7-j. BSchi S v. Crumble M.v. Landzauber 0.00 / 45.84
3. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Halona 5 9-j. Db S v. Cantos M.v. Corland (DK: Corlando) 0.00 / 46.30
4. Alina Hartwich GER / RuFV Kropp Quartino 2 15-j. Db H v. Quarterback M.v. Limbus 0.00 / 47.54
5. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Caramia 52 6-j. B S v. Clarimo M.v. Carpaccio 0.00 / 48.63
6. Klara Rahnfeld GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Erbse J 9-j. B S v. Casall M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 50.21

13.2. Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lennard Thomsen GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Petit Dechantee 10-j. F S v. FS Chambertin M.v. Monte Christo 0.00 / 45.33
2. Lotta Kluczynski GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Famous Frieda 3 8-j. B S v. Conteur M.v. Lacantus 0.00 / 46.22
3. Andre Arns GER / RFV Fröhberg Conley A 6-j. Schi W v. Colestus M.v. Cajus 0.00 / 46.89
4. Jasmin Hahn GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Sparta's Prince 8-j. B W v. Spartacus M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 47.82
5. Lea-Sophie Stelter GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Chausson 10-j. Db H v. Catoo M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 48.72
6. Marianne Graae DEN / RuFV Kropp C- Zapzarap 14-j. Schi S v. C-Trenton Z M.v. Canturo 0.00 / 50.28

14. Springprüfung Kl.M* m.direkt

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Blüte 5 12-j. B S v. Cristo M.v. Cascavelle 0.00 / 40.55
2. Natalie Peters GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Checento 12-j. B H v. Chepetto M.v. Corofino II 0.00 / 43.18
3. Lea-Sophie Stelter GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf Chausson 10-j. Db H v. Catoo M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 43.86
4. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Halona 5 9-j. Db S v. Cantos M.v. Corland (DK: Corlando) 0.00 / 46.05
5. Jasmin Hahn GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Sparta's Prince 8-j. B W v. Spartacus M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 46.21
6. Vivien Beil GER / RV Aukrug e.V Stubbenhof's Concordia 7-j. BSchi S v. Crumble M.v. Landzauber 4.00 / 44.98
7. Andre Arns GER / RFV Fröhberg Calihra 11-j. B S v. Cachas M.v. Quidam de Revel 4.00 / 45.10
8. Fenja Hansen GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Wake up Waikiki 12-j. B S v. Larimar M.v. Concerto II 4.00 / 45.11
9. Jennifer Crone GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Quest for Happiness 10-j. Schi S v. Quadros M.v. Come On 4.00 / 47.78