Nahrendorf-Niedersachsen, PLS am 1. 5. 2021 - LP

Übersicht

1. Dressurprüfung Kl.E

einzeln geritten
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Amelie Stöver GER / RFV Dahlenburg Rialto 107 13-j. R H v. Rascalino M.v. Laurion 8.20
2. Janina Täuber GER / ATZ Handorf e.V. Don Geronimo 2 12-j. Schwb W v. Don Frederico M.v. Embassy I 7.50
3. Marie Schreiber GER / RFV Auetal Kalle Cool 6 12-j. B W v. Kadenzzo M.v. Vivaldi 7.40
4. Kiana Joy Hoyer GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. Doolittel 4 7-j. FFalb W v. Dimension AT NRW M.v. Orchard Boginov 7.30
5. Stefanie Schmidt GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe San Loredo 2 18-j. B W v. San Brasil M.v. Laptop 6.60
6. Jennifer Krüger GER / RFV Bodenteich Diatelli 6-j. B W v. Diatendro M.v. Stakkato 6.50
6. Louise Kokartis GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. Gustav 319 9-j. B W v. Grey Top M.v. Salito 6.50
6. Marleen Schreiber GER / RFV Auetal Valentina 104 11-j. Df S v. Valentino M.v. Fabriano 6.50

2. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

zu zweit hintereinander
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marie Jaacks GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Valentina 136 6-j. Db S v. Zatchmo M.v. Sion 7.80
2. Lara Eickmann GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Oakley 11 9-j. Schwb W M.v. Finkos Tywysog 7.70
3. Emma Malu Svensson GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Spirit of Ohana 7-j. R W v. Spörcken M.v. Londontime 7.60
4. Amelie Stöver GER / RFV Dahlenburg Rialto 107 13-j. R H v. Rascalino M.v. Laurion 7.30
5. Katrin Stöver-Sevecke GER / RFV Dahlenburg F_rstin Ludovika 5-j. Schwb S v. Fürstenhof M.v. Don Marcello 7.10
6. Carla Rose GER / RFV Bodenteich Ole de luxe 5-j. B W v. Davidas M.v. Sixtus 7.00
7. Sinja Meyer GER / RFV Dahlenburg Call me Sunshine 9-j. B S v. Contelido M.v. Ritterorden 6.80
7. Christina Baum GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. Mini Cooper 4 11-j. Schwb W 6.80
9. Michaela Scheel GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. Fialotta 3 6-j. Db S v. Fahrenheit M.v. Rohdiamant 6.70
9. Emma Tabea Bauer GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Tommy Temptation 7-j. Db W v. Tomahawk M.v. Don Vino 6.70

3. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

zu zweit hintereinander
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Kurd Moritz von Ziegner GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen Caldera Z 7-j. B S v. Concours Complet M.v. Goethe 8.00
2. Fabienne Frisch GER / RFV Brietlingen e.V. Faberg' 6 9-j. R W v. Feuerspiel M.v. Danone I 7.70
3. Emma Malu Svensson GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Spirit of Ohana 7-j. R W v. Spörcken M.v. Londontime 7.60
4. Jette Marie Kieper GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Bandito 61 9-j. Schi W v. Bonaparte N AA M.v. Salito 7.20
4. Marleen Schreiber GER / RFV Auetal Emigrant M 17-j. B W M.v. Le Voltaire 7.20
6. Mareike Dittmer GER / RFV Brietlingen e.V. Hilkens Black Dream 14-j. R W v. Hilkens Black Delight M.v. Brillant 7.00
6. Marie Jaacks GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Valentina 136 6-j. Db S v. Zatchmo M.v. Sion 7.00
8. Carla Rose GER / RFV Bodenteich Ole de luxe 5-j. B W v. Davidas M.v. Sixtus 6.90
9. Christina Baum GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. Mini Cooper 4 11-j. Schwb W 6.80
10. Kim Justine Hoyer GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. Durano 11 15-j. B W v. Diamond M.v. Spanenland's Patrick 6.70

4. Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Merrit Neben GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Lorsina 20-j. B S v. Lordanos M.v. Cordial Medoc 7.50
2. Beata Wulf GER / RFV Dahlenburg Gitana 267 11-j. F S v. Granturo M.v. Don Juan 7.40
3. Hannah Emilie Dreger GER / RFV Clenze e.V. Le Chameur 7 16-j. B W v. Lafitte M.v. Paradiesvogel 7.30
3. Johanna Elisabeth Mahnel GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. Flicka 903 12-j. RkaSc S v. Crawford M.v. Calido I 7.30
5. Janne Lassen GER / RFV Auetal Contess 63 12-j. B S v. Conteur M.v. Nobre xx 7.20
5. Dana Lisann Eggerstedt GER / RFV Himbergen Gondor Imperial 7-j. F W v. Aberlour Goodwyn M.v. CJ Chargon Bredager 7.20
7. Stefanie Dudka GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. Vimala 2 10-j. F S v. Aikon M.v. Aldebaran 7.10
8. Isabella Schröter GER / RFV Eldena e.V. Luma 8 10-j. R S v. unbekannt M.v. unbekannt 7.00

5. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emilie-Editha Inderhees GER / RV Heidegut Eschede Dries 5 13-j. Palom W 8.00
2. Isabella Schröter GER / RFV Eldena e.V. Jambo Jambo 15-j. Db W v. Juventus M.v. Altmeister xx 7.80
3. Isabella Schröter GER / RFV Eldena e.V. Luma 8 10-j. R S v. unbekannt M.v. unbekannt 7.70
4. Sarah-Tabea Kutscher GER / RFV Lüneburg Lone Ranger 2 8-j. F W v. Lemwerder M.v. Contendro I 7.60
4. Chiara Rösner GER / RFV Lüneburg Salisco 10-j. Db W v. Stolzenberg M.v. Feuerbrand 7.60
6. Hannah Blanke GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Quality's Fine Lady 8-j. Db S v. Quality Time (NED) M.v. Zeoliet 7.50
7. Chiara Naomi Niebuhr GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V Prinzess 425 15-j. Schwb S v. Giorgio N M.v. Manitu N 7.40
7. Stanislava Wulf GER / RFV Dahlenburg Levin 33 9-j. Schi W v. Levisonn M.v. Contendro I 7.40
9. Merrit Neben GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck Lorsina 20-j. B S v. Lordanos M.v. Cordial Medoc 7.20
10. Johanna Friederike Stuhtmann GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Sam JS 10-j. B W v. Sunlight xx M.v. Acord II 7.10
11. Liv Grupe GER / RFV Auetal Batia 12-j. F S v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v. Silbersee 7.00