Kirchnüchel - Dressurturnier, PLS vom 3. bis 4. 10. 2020 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Dressurreiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna Goldenbaum GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Golden-Sundancer 14-j. Palom DR W v. Golden Dancer M.v. Heidbergs Nancho Nova 7.70
2. Charlene Wilder GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Frieda 286 16-j. DF DR S v. Contus M.v. Boomerang 7.50
3. Lilly Elisabeth Marquardt GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Schierensees Now or Never 12-j. Schi DR S v. Micky Blue Eye (Montblanc) M.v. Martell 7.30
4. Carolin von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Marusha vM 5-j. Olive DR S v. Petit Magic Moment M.v. Bennos Dream 7.20
5. Leonie Joleen Guske GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. Cara 181 10-j. Db Holst S v. Dolany M.v. Linaro 7.00

2. Dressur-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Hannah Göbes GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. La Chicco 10-j. Palom Wel.B W v. Largo M.v. Moorkieker Gawain 8.00
2. Isabella Hahn GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Niles W 12-j. B DR W v. Night-Cup M.v. Tashunko 7.40
3. Anna Goldenbaum GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Golden-Sundancer 14-j. Palom DR W v. Golden Dancer M.v. Heidbergs Nancho Nova 7.10
4. Kathleen Boller GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Straciatella 3 7-j. RFalb DR S v. FS Daddy Cool M.v. Brooklands Moonwalker 7.00
5. Carolin von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Marusha vM 5-j. Olive DR S v. Petit Magic Moment M.v. Bennos Dream 6.80
6. Mara Scholven - / Pariner RFV e.V. Mon Ami Magique 9-j. B Hann H v. Mighty Magic M.v. Don Primero 6.70
7. Svea Malin Hansen GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 Bacardi 8-j. SCHI W 6.60
7. Lotta Thomasen - / RFG Neuschönberg e.V Shakira 384 14-j. DB Hann S 6.60

3. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Emilie Graage GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Cardeur 3 12-j. B Hann W v. Cardenio M.v. Capitol II 7.50
2. Carl-Philip von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Golden Loui H 8-j. Palom DR W v. FS Golden Highlight M.v. Mentos 7.30
3. Hannah Göbes GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. La Chicco 10-j. Palom Wel.B W v. Largo M.v. Moorkieker Gawain 7.10
4. Coco Wydra GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Fabiano B 7-j. R Hann W v. Florestan I M.v. Donnerhall 7.00
5. Lene Haas GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Apoldino 26-j. Hlb Trak. W v. Arrak M.v. Erlkoenig 6.80

4. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lea Christine Thiem GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Dancier's Delight LT 10-j. R Hann S v. Dancier M.v. Walt Disney I 7.70
2. Carl-Philip von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Golden Loui H 8-j. Palom DR W v. FS Golden Highlight M.v. Mentos 7.60
3. Emilie Graage GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Cardeur 3 12-j. B Hann W v. Cardenio M.v. Capitol II 7.50
4. Jean-Aylin Groth GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Nussträumer 6-j. F DR W v. Nusstraum M.v. FS Champion de Luxe 7.40
5. Laura Stoltenberg-Frick GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Antana 10 12-j. B Holst S v. Cachas M.v. Orleandro 7.30
5. Maite Hamdorf GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Siebenschön 10-j. Schwb Old W v. Stockholm M.v. Davignon II 7.30
7. Neela Charlotte Wulff GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Feldgoldgospel 5-j. Db Old S v. Fürstenball M.v. Sir Donnerhall I 7.20
7. Sarah-Isabel Amon AUT / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Monothea 15-j. Db Grpf.o.R S 7.20

5. Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Neela Charlotte Wulff GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Fredens Ladybird 12-j. F PoDk S v. White Gold B M.v. Dornik B 7.50
2. Nadine Rühmkorf GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. His Little Lord GH 10-j. B Holst H v. Hosco M.v. Le Grand I 6.70
3. Cathrin Bock-Jakobsen GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Lavazza 6 15-j. Db Hann S v. Landor S M.v. Sevillano xx 6.60
4. Janine Kiehl GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. MBF Nebraxxas 9-j. B DR W v. Nemax M.v. Gospodin H 6.50

6. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Julia Rothe GER / RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. Lykos 6 7-j. B OS W v. Lyjanero M.v. Cockpit 7.60
2. Carl-Philip von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Golden Loui H 8-j. Palom DR W v. FS Golden Highlight M.v. Mentos 7.40
3. Kathrin Nörenberg GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Dante de Revel 5-j. Df DSP W v. Dallas M.v. Quality 7.00
4. Karolin Wüstney GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Kaiser-Kurt JJ 8-j. Db Old W v. Kaiser Karl M.v. Conteur 6.70
5. Lina Marie Behrens GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. Luke Skywalker 78 8-j. R Wel.D W v. Gwarchod Red Flyer M.v. Gwenllan Bossy 6.60
6. Amira Fox GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Candlelight 34 8-j. BSche S 6.50
6. Lea Christine Thiem GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Dancier's Delight LT 10-j. R Hann S v. Dancier M.v. Walt Disney I 6.50

7. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Miriam Ohde GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Flynn Finnegan 17-j. B Old W v. Fielmann M.v. Baryshnikov 8.40
2. Ulrike Zinn GER / PSG Dänischenhagen e.V. Delalani 17-j. F Westf S v. Dresemann M.v. Frühlingsrausch 8.20
3. Melina Kruschke GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. Concept Clear 11-j. Schwb Hann S v. Fidertanz M.v. Exorbitant xx 8.00
4. Verena Schmidt GER / RV Badendorf Diamond's Fantastico 8-j. Db Old W v. Diamond Hit M.v. Funkenspiel 7.90
5. Vivien Böttcher GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Sir Richard 5 14-j. Db Hann W v. San Remo M.v. Davignon I 7.80
6. Cyrielle Glüsing GER / RFV Fröhberg Cardelio 8-j. B Holst W v. Cardino M.v. Paramount 7.60

8. Dressurprfg. Kl.L*

Preis der LVM-Agentur Bad Malente, Herr Sven Wörpel
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Verena Schmidt GER / RV Badendorf Diamond's Fantastico 8-j. Db Old W v. Diamond Hit M.v. Funkenspiel 8.20
2. Lena Matthies GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. Don de Luxe 3 9-j. B DR W v. Don Juan M.v. FS Champion de Luxe 8.10
3. Melina Kruschke GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. Concept Clear 11-j. Schwb Hann S v. Fidertanz M.v. Exorbitant xx 8.00
4. Miriam Ohde GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. Flynn Finnegan 17-j. B Old W v. Fielmann M.v. Baryshnikov 7.90
5. Alexandra Borcherding GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Quick Step 71 9-j. B Hann W v. Quaterback M.v. Stedinger 7.60

9. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Elizya Alpak GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Charming Checker 2 7-j. B DR W v. FS Champion de Luxe M.v. Top Nonstop 7.50
2. Mia Lisa Langbehn - / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 Arvalon Golden Carriad 15-j. Palom Wel.D S v. Cwmmaddoc Appollo M.v. Derwen Duke of York 7.40
3. Noemi Schmidt GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Lurex Lilly 9-j. PALOM Wel.C S v. River Dancer M.v. Ruska Gwyndaf (OS) 7.30
4. Charlotte Wons GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Hailey 5 11-j. F Wel.C S v. Trouble's Boy M.v. Ceulan Sentinel 7.20
4. Katrina Matthias GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. New Magic Diamond 6-j. B DR W 7.20

10.1. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lotta Paulina Burmeister - / RFV Lensahn e.V. Bünteeichen Milano 15-j. DF Wel.B W v. Bünteeichen-Millennio M.v. Chameur 7.50
2. Liah Teske GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. Leo Löwenherz 22-j. F DR W 7.40
3. Jasmin Hutsch - / FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V. Infinity 4 11-j. SCHI Shet S 7.30
4. Paulina Schnabel GER / Lübecker RV e.V. Blümchen 25-j. BRAUN S 7.20
4. Alma Hartwig GER / PferdeSV Gut Friederikenhof e.V. Holsteins Santana 9-j. SCHI DR S v. Holst.Tamino M.v. Patrick 7.20
4. Marie Duncker - / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Daylight 212 19-j. B Pony o.R S M.v. Seiron 7.20

10.2. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Elizya Alpak GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Charming Checker 2 7-j. B DR W v. FS Champion de Luxe M.v. Top Nonstop 7.50
2. Noemi Schmidt GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Lurex Lilly 9-j. PALOM Wel.C S v. River Dancer M.v. Ruska Gwyndaf (OS) 7.40
3. Mia Lisa Langbehn - / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 Arvalon Golden Carriad 15-j. Palom Wel.D S v. Cwmmaddoc Appollo M.v. Derwen Duke of York 7.30
4. Charlotte Wons GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V. Hailey 5 11-j. F Wel.C S v. Trouble's Boy M.v. Ceulan Sentinel 7.10
4. Felia Scholz GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Alvarez 5-j. GRFA Tarp W 7.10
4. Benjamin Hutsch - / FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V. Infinity 4 11-j. SCHI Shet S 7.10