Breitenburg - Dressurturnier, PLS am 5. 9. 2020 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Dressurreiterprfg. Kl.A LK 5,6 - Aufg. RA1/2 -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lucy Mohr GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Dante 104 13-j. F DR W v. Seiron M.v. Discovery AA 7.80
2. Juliana Garbers GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Bo Cassandino 13-j. Schi Holst H v. Boritas M.v. Cardino 7.60
3. Xenia Scheidt GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Darling SB 12-j. R Hann S v. Desperados M.v. Rotspon 7.50
4. Jule Reimers GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V Fürstin Ariette 10-j. F Hann S v. Fürst Rousseau M.v. Aderlass 7.40
5. Johanna Thormählen GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. For Royal 5 7-j. R Hann H v. For Romance I M.v. Rubin-Royal 7.30
6. Lena Danner GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Ostara von Asgaard 8-j. R Fries S v. Dries M.v. Tsjalke 397 7.20
7. Merle Sophie Schneider GER / RV Glückstadt e.V. Calma 9 7-j. B Holst W v. Calido I M.v. Acobat II 7.10
8. Ann-Christin Marth GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Grenzhoehes Charlotte 5-j. Palom DR S v. Grenzhoehes My Fireball M.v. FS Champion de Luxe 7.00
9. Marit Lohse GER / PBSV Kremperheide e.V Black Betty S 11-j. Db Holst S v. De Chirico M.v. Lorentin I 6.90
9. Lana-Michelle Kühl GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Diamond 123 8-j. R Hann W v. Don Index M.v. Rotspon 6.90

2. Dressurprfg. Kl.A* LK 4,5,6 - Aufg. A6/2 -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carolin Jeanette Mertsch GER / RFV Kollmar e.V. Calluna 14 10-j. B Holst S v. De Chirico M.v. Lord Calando 7.80
2. Juliana Garbers GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Bo Cassandino 13-j. Schi Holst H v. Boritas M.v. Cardino 7.70
3. Mona Pahnke GER / TRSG Martinshof e.V TüKos Captatio 9-j. Falbe KlDRpf W v. FS Chambertin M.v. Don Primero 7.60
4. Emma-Lou Mieck GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Diquido 11-j. B Holst W v. Diarado M.v. Quinar 7.40
4. Julia Wichers GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV My Happy Girl 13-j. Schi Holst S v. My Happy Guest xx M.v. Silvester 7.40
6. Jule Reimers GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V Fürstin Ariette 10-j. F Hann S v. Fürst Rousseau M.v. Aderlass 7.30
7. Hannah Offt GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Nena 141 6-j. F DR S v. Gerlof M.v. Tamino II 7.20
8. Luisa Marie Losse GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Alula 2 12-j. B Holst S v. Loran M.v. Cascane 7.10
9. Hanne Dattner GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Dawinya 9-j. F Holst S v. Almoretto M.v. Lacantus 7.00
10. Henriette Hawerlant GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Chimborazo 5 9-j. Db Holst W v. Cesano II M.v. Landos 6.90
10. Stefanie Trede GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Finest Hit PSP 4-j. Db Old W v. Finest M.v. Sandro Hit 6.90

3. Dressurreiterprfg. Kl.L* LK 4,5 - Aufg. RL1 -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carina Hägemann GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Tarantino 9 12-j. B DR W v. Trentino M.v. Topnatrejo 8.20
2. Maja Hennecke GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Louisa 49 9-j. B Holst S v. Larimar M.v. Lorentin I 7.50
3. Julia Teske GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf First Feeling E 7-j. F Hann W v. For Romance I M.v. More and More 7.30
4. Julia Scholz GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Dejanero 3 8-j. R Hann W v. Don Index M.v. Weltmeyer 7.20
5. Franka Heibrock GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Donnerbube 7 8-j. B Hann W v. Don Frederico M.v. Warkant 7.10
6. Lena Isermann GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Django 407 6-j. B Hann W v. Dante Weltino M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 7.00
7. Fenja Gads GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Cliff 75 10-j. Db Holst W v. Cantolino M.v. Landgraf I 6.90
8. Luisa Schmitz GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. Dumbledore S 8-j. Schwb Holst W v. Dolany M.v. Lorentin I 6.80

4. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. LK 3,4,5 - Aufg. L5 -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Mona Pahnke GER / TRSG Martinshof e.V TüKos Captatio 9-j. Falbe KlDRpf W v. FS Chambertin M.v. Don Primero 7.40
2. Carina Hägemann GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Tarantino 9 12-j. B DR W v. Trentino M.v. Topnatrejo 7.20
3. Lea Malin Christiansen GER / RFV Schwabe e.V Incredible 5 13-j. R Trak. W v. Imperio M.v. Kennedy 7.00
4. Ilke Mehrens GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Flair 221 12-j. Df Meckl. S v. Florianus M.v. Black Magic Boy 6.80
5. Luisa Schmitz GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. Dumbledore S 8-j. Schwb Holst W v. Dolany M.v. Lorentin I 6.60
6. Larissa Nordmann GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV Dancing Queen 193 12-j. Db Old S v. Jazz Time M.v. Don Primero 6.50
7. Fenja Gads GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Cliff 75 10-j. Db Holst W v. Cantolino M.v. Landgraf I 6.40

5. Dressurreiter-WB Kl. E LK 7,0 - Aufg. RE 4 zu zweit -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Paula Kampen GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V Sweet Smilla 9-j. BFalb DR S v. Cappuccino M.v. Saturn 7.70
2. Tale Marei Ristau GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Mahrdorf Tango 24-j. Schim Welsh B H 7.50
3. Till Wichern GER Safira S 7.10
4. Tale Marei Ristau GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Prigoïs Cherubino 17-j. Fuchs Welsh B W 7.00
5. Lea Alicia Dehmelt GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Tanja 11-j. S 6.90
6. Avienne Spelter GER / RV Binnendiek e.V. Dahlia 42 9-j. F DR S v. Steendiek's FS Dali M.v. Champion 6.80
7. Fiene Luna Böge - / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Blondi 11-j. S 6.70

6. Dressur-WB K. E LK 6,7.0 - Aufg. E5/2 -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Avienne Spelter GER / RV Binnendiek e.V. Dahlia 42 9-j. F DR S v. Steendiek's FS Dali M.v. Champion 7.20
2. Lisa Rocholl GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Dana 430 11-j. B DR S v. Calvados M.v. Mozart 6.90
3. Lucy Mohr GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Dante 104 13-j. F DR W v. Seiron M.v. Discovery AA 6.80
3. Lara Bicker GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Hohnhorst Brendan 20-j. Falbe Conne W v. Pattys Benedict M.v. Hazy Dawn 6.80
5. Paula Kampen GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V Sweet Smilla 9-j. BFalb DR S v. Cappuccino M.v. Saturn 6.70
5. Lisa Rocholl GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Diva 6-j. Rappe S 6.70

7.1. Reiter-WB - TN s. Nennlisten -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Chris Peters GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Rosi Royal 3 18-j. Db Württ S v. Rapaulo M.v. Roderik 7.40
2. Hanna Ulrich GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Bella 8-j. S 7.20
3. Charlotte Micheel GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Safira S 7.00
4. Steven Peters GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Sue 10-j. S 6.50

7.2. Reiter-WB - TN s. Nennlisten -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Tale Marei Ristau GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Mahrdorf Tango 24-j. Schim Welsh B H 8.00
2. Matthis Mönnich GER Stellas M S 7.70
3. Elisa Lene Abraham GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e. Torc's Bright Tassilo 13-j. -n.gefunde W 6.80
4. Lina Malin Timm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Little Gipsy 13-j. S 6.50

7.3. Reiter-WB - TN s. Nennlisten -

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lea Alicia Dehmelt GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Tanja 11-j. S 7.50
2. Louisa Marie Timm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Soraja S 7.30
2. Ida Nagel GER Libella W 7.30
4. Marie Lehmann GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. Noc out 23-j. Db DR W v. Nixen M.v. Sorak 6.80
5. Mia Lotta Prütz GER / RV Neumünster e.V. Call me Lotti 17-j. S 6.60
5. Mia Biemann GER Jackpot W 6.60