Hamburg-Harburg - Geländeturnier, PLS am 22. 8. 20202 - LP

Übersicht

1.1. Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katharina Schmiedel GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V. Hove's Lissy 14-j. F NF S v. Wootton Dancing Lord M.v. Sophienhof`s Marok 7.80
2. Jessica Schlüter GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Cosmic Cheesecake 11-j. Schi Holst S v. Cardento M.v. Caretino 7.50
3. Stefanie Peter GER / RFV Poseritz e.V. Daliyah-Derin 11-j. FhLH EHafl S v. Santana M.v. Steinalm 7.40
3. Caroline Stolley GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. Lille Sorte 13-j. Schwb Old W v. Licotus M.v. Funkenspiel 7.40
3. Birte Hausotter GER / RV Heidegut Eschede Ronda 115 11-j. R Hann S v. Rotspon M.v. Wolkenstein II 7.40
6. Alina Bänsch GER / RG Schillerslage e.V. Melody M 10-j. F Hafl. S v. Anatol (ITA) M.v. Maestro 7.20
7. Sarah Maria Haefeker GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. Cooper 147 14-j. F DR W v. Constantin M.v. Wladimir 7.10
7. Theresa Borowski GER / RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. Dusty Z 13-j. DR W v. Don Joshi AT M.v. Folklore 7.10
9. Maja Viol GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Calido 96 9-j. B Westf W v. Chrysoberyll M.v. Pageno 7.00
9. Sabrina Schröder GER / RFV Lüneburg Hennessy Lady 3 12-j. Schwb Hann S v. Hochadel M.v. Santini 7.00
11. Nina Plaggemeyer GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Chiliettes Society 9-j. DbkaS Hann S v. Contendros Bube M.v. De Niro 6.90
11. Lisa Mahnke GER / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. Rafinia vom Claashof 8-j. Db Hann S v. Ramiro's Son II M.v. Contendro I 6.90
13. Silja Waechter GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. M'Lady 9-j. B Württ S v. Münchhausen M.v. Assistent 6.80

1.2. Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anni Müller GER / RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. Gino Ginelli `R vom Renneberg 7-j. F DR W v. Gregor ' R v. Renneberg M.v. Diplomat 8.50
2. Nell Röming GER / Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen Marlon 192 11-j. Schi DR W v. Merlin M.v. Navajo 8.40
3. Greta Reinstorf GER / RFV Brelinger Berg Pik Dame 168 5-j. Db DR S v. Del Estero AT M.v. Brillant 8.20
4. Carlotta Sitzer GER / RFV Trebel Romeo de la Louviere 15-j. B SF W v. Jokus Latour M.v. Abdullah 8.10
5. Emely Hapke GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e Ally 23 9-j. Df DR S v. Airman xx M.v. Traumfürst 8.00
6. Caspar Sponagel GER / RV Meitze Spyker 4 10-j. B NF W v. Woodrow Carisbrooke M.v. Beaucandan Brendan 7.90
7. Hanna Niessen GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Cappuccino 164 12-j. B DR W v. Charivari M.v. Apslau xx 7.80
7. Janne-Rieke Peters GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Nobody is Perfect 9 9-j. DR W v. Nemax M.v. Brillant 7.80
9. Jule Jacobsen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Flying Fire 5 11-j. B Hann W v. Fundskerl M.v. Papi's Boy xx 7.70
10. Carl Sponagel GER / RV Meitze Limoncello 10 15-j. B Hann W v. Lauries Crusador xx M.v. Lemon Park 7.60
10. Finja Maaser GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Schierensees Mr.Nice Guy 9-j. F DR H v. Schierensees Marillion M.v. Highway 7.60
10. Jule Pauls GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Tessa 269 9-j. Db DR S v. Nemax M.v. Gamiro 7.60
13. Emma Fischer GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. Killacloran Cove 17-j. Falbe Conne W v. Rathcoona Cove M.v. Smokey Duncan 7.50
13. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Little Lauri 8-j. Db Hann W v. Lauries Crusador xx M.v. Rubin Magic 7.50
13. Ferdinand Vogler GER / RV Aller-Weser Never give up 2 12-j. Schi DSP W v. Nikidam du Chateau M.v. White Clover 7.50
13. Alina Luchtmann GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V. Schierensees Sweet Surprise 5-j. Palom DR S v. FS Mr. Right M.v. Esteban xx 7.50
13. Nicolas Knaak GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Up to Joy 17-j. B DR S v. Boss M.v. Nixen 7.50

2.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stefanie Peter GER / RFV Poseritz e.V. Daliyah-Derin 11-j. FhLH EHafl S v. Santana M.v. Steinalm 8.60
2. Inken Mertens GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Nikita 418 22-j. Schi Pony o.R S 8.40
3. Eva-Maria Gamroth GER / RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. Be my Bodyguard 8-j. Palom DR W v. Blanchet (Caston TG) M.v. Anjershof Rocky 8.20
4. Birte Hausotter GER / RV Heidegut Eschede Ronda 115 11-j. R Hann S v. Rotspon M.v. Wolkenstein II 8.00
5. Caroline Stolley GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. Lille Sorte 13-j. Schwb Old W v. Licotus M.v. Funkenspiel 7.90
6. Malou Janßen GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. Magic Moods 10-j. B Hann W v. Mighty Magic M.v. Carbid 7.70
7. Aylin Denise Denker GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Centrino S 11-j. B Old H v. Cellestial M.v. Wellington 7.60
7. Svenja Dusenka GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Sans souci L'amour 11-j. Db Hann S v. Silberschmied M.v. Walt Disney I 7.60
9. Katharina Schmiedel GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V. Hove's Lissy 14-j. F NF S v. Wootton Dancing Lord M.v. Sophienhof`s Marok 7.40
10. Silja Waechter GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. M'Lady 9-j. B Württ S v. Münchhausen M.v. Assistent 7.20
10. Carolin Goppelt GER / RV Vogelsang/Henstedt-Ulzburg Springfever 4 6-j. Schi Conne W v. Blackwoodland Basil M.v. Blue Smokie 7.20
12. Alina Bänsch GER / RG Schillerslage e.V. Melody M 10-j. F Hafl. S v. Anatol (ITA) M.v. Maestro 7.10
13. Jessica Schlüter GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Cosmic Cheesecake 11-j. Schi Holst S v. Cardento M.v. Caretino 7.00
13. Frederike Eger GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. Look at me 32 16-j. Db Hann W v. Laurentio M.v. De Niro 7.00
13. Mareike Beck GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Vosloge's Karnival 18-j. Db NF S v. Rodlease Mazurka M.v. Vernons Vineyard 7.00

2.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carl Sponagel GER / RV Meitze Limoncello 10 15-j. B Hann W v. Lauries Crusador xx M.v. Lemon Park 9.00
2. Lukas Rodt GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e Steendieks Cortina 7-j. B DR S v. FS Chambertin M.v. Night-Dream 8.90
3. Nell Röming GER / Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen Marlon 192 11-j. Schi DR W v. Merlin M.v. Navajo 8.80
4. Caspar Sponagel GER / RV Meitze Spyker 4 10-j. B NF W v. Woodrow Carisbrooke M.v. Beaucandan Brendan 8.60
5. Mette Pilarski GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. Dietmar vom Liebhof 9-j. Schi Pony o.R W M.v. Casaretto 8.50
5. Carolina Soraya Rosa Keller GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Spitzenreiter 8-j. Falbe DR W v. Strahlemann M.v. A Gorgeous 8.50
7. Lena Behne GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V. Orly 19 11-j. Db DR H v. Ombri B M.v. Boss 8.40
7. Jule Pauls GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Tessa 269 9-j. Db DR S v. Nemax M.v. Gamiro 8.40
9. Finja Cordes-Schniedermeier GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V. Nuri ox 29 19-j. Schi AV W v. PA NOEL ox M.v. Ashraf-Pascha ox 8.30
9. Ann-Katrin Staege GER / Parkentiner RV Am Hütter Wohld e. V Quidam's Rebel 11-j. F Meckl. W v. Quinchy M.v. D'Olympic 8.30
9. Carlotta Sitzer GER / RFV Trebel Romeo de la Louviere 15-j. B SF W v. Jokus Latour M.v. Abdullah 8.30
12. Carlotta Sitzer GER / RFV Trebel Molly Malone Ixes 9-j. Schwb DR S v. Duncan M.v. Paradiso v.d.Zonnehoeve 8.00
13. Jule Jacobsen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Flying Fire 5 11-j. B Hann W v. Fundskerl M.v. Papi's Boy xx 7.90
13. Jonna Elisabeth Busse GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. Little Eliot 16-j. FSche Pony o.R W 7.90
15. Ann-Katrin Staege GER / Parkentiner RV Am Hütter Wohld e. V GS Carthagus Way 11-j. B Grpf.o.R W 7.70
15. Greta Reinstorf GER / RFV Brelinger Berg Pik Dame 168 5-j. Db DR S v. Del Estero AT M.v. Brillant 7.70
17. Jule Pauls GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Dr. Horst 11-j. F Old W v. Don Diamond M.v. Jalmood xx 7.60
17. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Little Lauri 8-j. Db Hann W v. Lauries Crusador xx M.v. Rubin Magic 7.60

3.1. Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alina Bänsch GER / RG Schillerslage e.V. Melody M 10-j. F Hafl. S v. Anatol (ITA) M.v. Maestro 8.00
2. Katharina Schmiedel GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V. Hove's Lissy 14-j. F NF S v. Wootton Dancing Lord M.v. Sophienhof`s Marok 7.90
3. Theresa Borowski GER / RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. Dusty Z 13-j. DR W v. Don Joshi AT M.v. Folklore 7.80
3. Inken Mertens GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Nikita 418 22-j. Schi Pony o.R S 7.80
5. Fabienne Themsen GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U. Goleo 9 14-j. Schwb Hann H v. Graf Top M.v. Goldfasan 7.70
6. Malou Janßen GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. Magic Moods 10-j. B Hann W v. Mighty Magic M.v. Carbid 7.60
7. Eva-Maria Gamroth GER / RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. Be my Bodyguard 8-j. Palom DR W v. Blanchet (Caston TG) M.v. Anjershof Rocky 7.50
8. Christiane Trapp GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen Myrtle 16-j. F Hann S v. More and More M.v. Laptop 7.40
9. Aylin Denise Denker GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Centrino S 11-j. B Old H v. Cellestial M.v. Wellington 7.30
9. Stefanie Peter GER / RFV Poseritz e.V. Daliyah-Derin 11-j. FhLH EHafl S v. Santana M.v. Steinalm 7.30
9. Svenja Dusenka GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Sans souci L'amour 11-j. Db Hann S v. Silberschmied M.v. Walt Disney I 7.30
12. Kathrin Schröder GER / RV Schneverdingen Levisotto HS 7-j. B Hann W v. Levisonn M.v. Embassy I 7.20
13. Carmen Retzlaff GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V. Beverly 80 11-j. Db Dt.Pf S v. Catoki II M.v. Sando Paso N 7.00

3.2. Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Hanna Niessen GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Cappuccino 164 12-j. B DR W v. Charivari M.v. Apslau xx 9.00
2. Ferdinand Vogler GER / RV Aller-Weser Never give up 2 12-j. Schi DSP W v. Nikidam du Chateau M.v. White Clover 8.80
3. Theresa Hommel GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Faberge La Rouge 17-j. F Hann S v. Fast Eddy xx M.v. Goldstern 8.70
4. Caspar Sponagel GER / RV Meitze Spyker 4 10-j. B NF W v. Woodrow Carisbrooke M.v. Beaucandan Brendan 8.20
5. Ann-Katrin Staege GER / Parkentiner RV Am Hütter Wohld e. V Quidam's Rebel 11-j. F Meckl. W v. Quinchy M.v. D'Olympic 8.10
5. Lukas Rodt GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e Steendieks Cortina 7-j. B DR S v. FS Chambertin M.v. Night-Dream 8.10
7. Jonna Elisabeth Busse GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. Little Eliot 16-j. FSche Pony o.R W 8.00
8. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Little Lauri 8-j. Db Hann W v. Lauries Crusador xx M.v. Rubin Magic 7.90
8. Greta Reinstorf GER / RFV Brelinger Berg Pik Dame 168 5-j. Db DR S v. Del Estero AT M.v. Brillant 7.90
10. Emely Hapke GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e Ally 23 9-j. Df DR S v. Airman xx M.v. Traumfürst 7.80
10. Lina-Sophia Dammann GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Captain Jack 72 6-j. BFalb DR W v. Cockney Cracker WE M.v. Welcome Sympatico 7.80
12. Anni Müller GER / RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. Gino Ginelli `R vom Renneberg 7-j. F DR W v. Gregor ' R v. Renneberg M.v. Diplomat 7.70
12. Jule Pauls GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Tessa 269 9-j. Db DR S v. Nemax M.v. Gamiro 7.70
14. Lucy Baltruschat GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. Cool Grey 2 13-j. Schi Holst H v. Colman M.v. Clearway 7.60
15. Jule Jacobsen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Flying Fire 5 11-j. B Hann W v. Fundskerl M.v. Papi's Boy xx 7.50
15. Diana Jakovlev GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV Ravella 33 10-j. B DR S v. Rocketti M.v. Wohld Lover 7.50
15. Carlotta Sitzer GER / RFV Trebel Romeo de la Louviere 15-j. B SF W v. Jokus Latour M.v. Abdullah 7.50

4.1. Komb.Prüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stefanie Peter GER / RFV Poseritz e.V. Daliyah-Derin 11-j. FhLH EHafl S v. Santana M.v. Steinalm 23.30
2. Katharina Schmiedel GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V. Hove's Lissy 14-j. F NF S v. Wootton Dancing Lord M.v. Sophienhof`s Marok 23.10
3. Inken Mertens GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Nikita 418 22-j. Schi Pony o.R S 22.50
4. Alina Bänsch GER / RG Schillerslage e.V. Melody M 10-j. F Hafl. S v. Anatol (ITA) M.v. Maestro 22.30
5. Eva-Maria Gamroth GER / RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. Be my Bodyguard 8-j. Palom DR W v. Blanchet (Caston TG) M.v. Anjershof Rocky 22.10
6. Birte Hausotter GER / RV Heidegut Eschede Ronda 115 11-j. R Hann S v. Rotspon M.v. Wolkenstein II 21.90
7. Aylin Denise Denker GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Centrino S 11-j. B Old H v. Cellestial M.v. Wellington 21.40
8. Theresa Borowski GER / RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. Dusty Z 13-j. DR W v. Don Joshi AT M.v. Folklore 21.30
9. Malou Janßen GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. Magic Moods 10-j. B Hann W v. Mighty Magic M.v. Carbid 20.90
10. Caroline Stolley GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. Lille Sorte 13-j. Schwb Old W v. Licotus M.v. Funkenspiel 20.80
10. Svenja Dusenka GER / RFV Estetal e.V. Sans souci L'amour 11-j. Db Hann S v. Silberschmied M.v. Walt Disney I 20.80
12. Jessica Schlüter GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Cosmic Cheesecake 11-j. Schi Holst S v. Cardento M.v. Caretino 20.70
13. Silja Waechter GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V. M'Lady 9-j. B Württ S v. Münchhausen M.v. Assistent 20.50

4.2. Komb.Prüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Caspar Sponagel GER / RV Meitze Spyker 4 10-j. B NF W v. Woodrow Carisbrooke M.v. Beaucandan Brendan 24.70
2. Hanna Niessen GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Cappuccino 164 12-j. B DR W v. Charivari M.v. Apslau xx 24.30
3. Nell Röming GER / Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen Marlon 192 11-j. Schi DR W v. Merlin M.v. Navajo 24.00
4. Carl Sponagel GER / RV Meitze Limoncello 10 15-j. B Hann W v. Lauries Crusador xx M.v. Lemon Park 23.90
4. Carlotta Sitzer GER / RFV Trebel Romeo de la Louviere 15-j. B SF W v. Jokus Latour M.v. Abdullah 23.90
6. Ferdinand Vogler GER / RV Aller-Weser Never give up 2 12-j. Schi DSP W v. Nikidam du Chateau M.v. White Clover 23.80
6. Greta Reinstorf GER / RFV Brelinger Berg Pik Dame 168 5-j. Db DR S v. Del Estero AT M.v. Brillant 23.80
6. Lukas Rodt GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e Steendieks Cortina 7-j. B DR S v. FS Chambertin M.v. Night-Dream 23.80
9. Jule Pauls GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. Tessa 269 9-j. Db DR S v. Nemax M.v. Gamiro 23.70
10. Theresa Hommel GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. Faberge La Rouge 17-j. F Hann S v. Fast Eddy xx M.v. Goldstern 23.40
11. Ann-Katrin Staege GER / Parkentiner RV Am Hütter Wohld e. V Quidam's Rebel 11-j. F Meckl. W v. Quinchy M.v. D'Olympic 23.30
12. Emely Hapke GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e Ally 23 9-j. Df DR S v. Airman xx M.v. Traumfürst 23.20
12. Lena Behne GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V. Orly 19 11-j. Db DR H v. Ombri B M.v. Boss 23.20
14. Jule Jacobsen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Flying Fire 5 11-j. B Hann W v. Fundskerl M.v. Papi's Boy xx 23.10
15. Samantha Josephine Schade GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V. Little Lauri 8-j. Db Hann W v. Lauries Crusador xx M.v. Rubin Magic 23.00
16. Jonna Elisabeth Busse GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. Little Eliot 16-j. FSche Pony o.R W 22.70
17. Emma Fischer GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. Killacloran Cove 17-j. Falbe Conne W v. Rathcoona Cove M.v. Smokey Duncan 22.30