Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde - Ü30-Dressurturnier, PLS am 9. 8. 2020 - LP

Übersicht

1. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Aufgabe: A5/1
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ann-Kathrin Reibe GER / RV Stellau e.V. Lord Lennox 25 11-j. B Hann W v. Lord Loxley I M.v. Prince Thatch xx 7.50
2. Lara Koopmann GER / TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn Rotdorn 9 10-j. F Hann W v. Rotspon M.v. Wolkenstein II 7.20
3. Caroline Kleinert AUT / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. Deichhof's Fabio 9-j. Df Hann W v. Fürst Nymphenburg I M.v. Rubinstein I 7.00
4. Sara Weynell GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Donnalittchen S 7-j. Schwb Hann S v. Don Index M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 6.80
4. Patricia Kukawska GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Queen Kelly 8-j. F Hann S v. Quaterback M.v. Grand Cru 6.80

2. Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Aufgabe: L4
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Caroline Kleinert AUT / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. Deichhof's Fabio 9-j. Df Hann W v. Fürst Nymphenburg I M.v. Rubinstein I 368.50
2. Eva-Maria König GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV Helena S 9-j. B Hann S v. Hampton M.v. Feiner Stern 366.00
3. Sabrina Petschke GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V Querida Belissima 6-j. Df Hann S v. Quaterhall M.v. Don Vino 365.50
4. Nicole Hagelmoser GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V Fairytale 74 13-j. R Old S v. Fürstentraum M.v. Prince Thatch xx 346.50
5. Beate Reinhardt GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. Londons Affair 7-j. F Hann W v. Londontime M.v. Wolkentanz I 342.50
6. Monique Ramm GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Fantast VZ 10-j. B Hann W v. Floriscount M.v. Latimer 339.50
6. Jean-Aylin Groth GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Nussträumer 6-j. F DR W v. Nusstraum M.v. FS Champion de Luxe 339.50
8. Katharina Thomsen GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. For Fame 9 6-j. Df Old S v. Quaterback M.v. Faschingsprinz 338.50

3. Dressurprfg.Kl.M* - Trense

Aufgabe: M1
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Tanja Brandt GER / RV Floggensee Habanera 63 11-j. R Old S v. Desperados M.v. Riccione 444.00
2. Katrin Siemers GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde Santinello 15-j. R Old W v. Stedinger M.v. Don Primero 443.50
3. Angelika Grest GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Belmondo 187 8-j. Db Hann W v. Belissimo M M.v. Weltmeyer 442.50
4. Eva-Maria König GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV Helena S 9-j. B Hann S v. Hampton M.v. Feiner Stern 427.00
5. Nadine Richter GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Rio Takahara 14-j. Db DR W v. Rocketti M.v. Dublin 421.00