Schülp - Reitsportzentrum Am Moltkestein, PLS vom 4. bis 7. 6. 2020 - LP

Übersicht

1.1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Teike Carstensen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Danger 73 4-j. Db Holst W v. Dinken M.v. Caretino 8.60
2. Jayke Josina Junge GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Dark Moon 16 5-j. Perli DR H v. Dexter Leam Pondi M.v. Mangold 8.40
3. Hanna Seemann SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Henriette 67 5-j. DB Holst S v. Quintero M.v. Contender 8.30
4. Thore Stieper GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Casino Royal 43 6-j. B Holst H v. Cascadello II M.v. Quidam de Revel 8.20
4. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Sylvester 141 5-j. Hlb Holst S v. Stanfour M.v. Landos 8.20
6. Greta Lüschow GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V Balou's Lilly 5-j. B Holst S v. Balous Bellini M.v. Jayadeva de Mackinac AA 8.00
6. Torben Seemann GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Jasira 4-j. W 8.00

1.2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Teike Carstensen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Inge 32 4-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Cash and Carry 8.50
2. Kimberly Marie Klügel GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Paris AEG 5-j. Df BWP S v. Gaultier VDL M.v. Esprilio 8.40
3. Ragna Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Salido 11 5-j. B Hann W v. Stakkato M.v. Le Primeur 8.30
4. Carl-Christian Rahlf GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Chilton 2 6-j. B Meckl. H v. Cascadello I M.v. Continue 8.20
5. Torben Seemann GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Cobra 37 5-j. BkaSc Holst S v. Comme il faut M.v. Calido I 8.10
5. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Con Carinja 5-j. Db Holst S v. Contendro II M.v. Newton 8.10
5. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Urana 8 5-j. B Holst S v. Catoo M.v. H-Ekwador 8.10

2.1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carl-Christian Rahlf GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Chilton 2 6-j. B Meckl. H v. Cascadello I M.v. Continue 8.60
2. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Calipo PS Z 5-j. W 8.20
3. Jan-Pierre Fromberger GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Nobby 27 6-j. B OS W v. Nouma d'Auzay M.v. Lansing 8.00
3. Mads Laffrenzen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Urasco 5-j. B Holst H v. Uriko (Clooney NLD) M.v. Caretino 8.00
5. Kim Marlin Parlow-Hansen GER / Schubyer RV Haya 26 5-j. Db Holst S v. Adagio de Talma M.v. Calido I 7.70
6. Nina Weck GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Capitaine 5-j. B Westf H v. Collincor M.v. Power 7.60
6. Helen Hauschildt GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. High Level 6 5-j. F Holst S v. Livello M.v. King Milford xx 7.60

2.2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chantall 32 5-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Candillo 8.40
2. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Clacor 6-j. Schi Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Cor de la Bryere 8.10
2. Stina Struck GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Heidi 678 5-j. B Holst S v. Cannavaru M.v. Cash and Carry 8.10
4. Vieca Sofie Bade GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V Bomboloni 6-j. B Z.Rpf W v. Big Star JR K Z M.v. Cassin 7.80
4. Jule Lena Marsau GER / RFV Fröhberg Highlight 185 5-j. Schwb Holst S v. Connor M.v. Heraldik xx 7.80
4. Kimberly Marie Klügel GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V. Paris AEG 5-j. Df BWP S v. Gaultier VDL M.v. Esprilio 7.80

3. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ragna Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Cascado 15 6-j. B Holst W v. Cascadello I M.v. Caretino 8.70
2. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER AlphaïM Z 6-j. W 8.40
3. Christian Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Carlios 6-j. B Holst W v. Casall M.v. Larimar 8.30
4. Volkert Naeve GER / RV Am Wittensee Corazon K 6-j. B Hann W v. Cascadello I M.v. Grosso Z 8.20
5. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Calippa FS 7-j. B Holst S v. Cascadello I M.v. Lancer II 8.10
6. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Ally Alfarvad Z 5-j. W 7.80
7. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Carachas 6-j. BkaSc Holst W v. Cardino M.v. Cachas 7.70
7. Niklas Mohr GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Dikanno PS 6-j. Db OS H v. Diarado's Boy M.v. Kannan 7.70
7. Stina Struck GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Heidi 678 5-j. B Holst S v. Cannavaru M.v. Cash and Carry 7.70

4. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Peer Hagge GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Claus Julius 6-j. B Holst W v. Cascadello I M.v. Corrado I 8.50
2. Lena Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Cacau FF 7-j. B Meckl. H v. Canturat M.v. Verdi (Q-Verdi) 8.40
3. Michael Grimm GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Mitch 37 6-j. Schi Holst H v. Mylord Carthago M.v. Landos 8.30
4. Mads Laffrenzen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Unox 6 6-j. B Holst H v. Uriko (Clooney NLD) M.v. Caretino 8.10

5. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lena Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Cacau FF 7-j. B Meckl. H v. Canturat M.v. Verdi (Q-Verdi) 8.30
2. Jorgo Lunau GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Clooney 138 6-j. F Holst W v. Casalito M.v. Calvados II 8.10
3. Sven Gero Hünicke GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Chanio 6-j. B Holst W v. Carvallo BB M.v. Corrado I 7.70
4. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Alfredo Alfarvad Z 7-j. B H 7.60
4. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER AlphaïM Z 6-j. W 7.60

6. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Crown Raphire Z W 0.00 / 58.78
2. Mads Laffrenzen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Grace 473 6-j. B Holst S v. Casalito M.v. Cancara 0.00 / 59.57
3. Jo-Hanna Krause GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Vancouver 35 16-j. B KWPN W v. Voltaire M.v. Zuidhorn 0.00 / 62.48
4. Jaike Jensen GER / RFV Föhr e.V. Cosmo 100 7-j. BkaSc Holst W v. Cosido M.v. Carpaccio 0.00 / 62.72

7. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Mads Laffrenzen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Grace 473 6-j. B Holst S v. Casalito M.v. Cancara 0.00 / 66.41
2. Jorgo Lunau GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Chelsea 168 7-j. Schi Holst S v. Carentan M.v. Sternkönig xx 0.00 / 68.37
3. Lena Hahn GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Divaro 4 7-j. B Holst W v. Diarado M.v. Lovari 4.00 / 68.29
4. Jaike Jensen GER / RFV Föhr e.V. Cosmo 100 7-j. BkaSc Holst W v. Cosido M.v. Carpaccio 4.00 / 68.61

8. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lena Bielfeldt GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Black Pearl 67 11-j. RkaSc Holst S v. Clinton I M.v. Quintero 0.00 / 55.58
2. Carl-Christian Rahlf GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Quinta 142 8-j. B Holst S v. Quick Orion d'Elle M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 57.07
3. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Flora 559 7-j. B Holst S v. Cascadello I M.v. Acobat II 0.00 / 60.13
4. Carl-Christian Rahlf GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Travenort's Lucky Limbus 8-j. B Holst H v. Limbus M.v. Con Air 0.00 / 66.10
5. Carl-Christian Rahlf GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Cascada 84 10-j. B Holst S v. Casillas M.v. Carlos DZ 4.00 / 61.26

9. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna Madlen Horn GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V. Priceless 8 12-j. Db Hann S v. Perigueux M.v. Sherlock Holmes 0.00 / 55.71
2. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Arlasko P.M.S. 11-j. B Old H v. Arko M.v. Lascadell 0.00 / 56.27
3. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Freaky Paula 7-j. Schi Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Lord 0.00 / 57.41
4. Marie-Theres Fischer GER / RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V. Gina F 8-j. SbkaS Bay S v. Mylord Carthago M.v. Landprinz 0.00 / 58.13
5. Naemi Lou Merz GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Chijioke 14-j. Db Holst H v. Casall M.v. Contender 0.00 / 60.55
6. Antonia Messale GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp Devita M 9-j. B Holst S v. Cancara M.v. Leonid 0.00 / 61.25
7. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Flora 559 7-j. B Holst S v. Cascadello I M.v. Acobat II 0.00 / 61.30
8. Jan-Pierre Fromberger GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Calahary 2 8-j. B OS S v. Calmando M.v. Quality 0.00 / 64.40
9. Jan-Pierre Fromberger GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Lyritz 8-j. B OS W v. Lyjanero M.v. Carlucci 0.00 / 65.21
9. Naemi Lou Merz GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Na Loggo 7-j. B Holst W v. Numero Uno M.v. Canto 0.00 / 65.21
11. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Cupido Alfarvad Z 7-j. W 0.00 / 65.43

10. Springprüfung Kl.M**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marie-Theres Fischer GER / RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V. Gina F 8-j. SbkaS Bay S v. Mylord Carthago M.v. Landprinz 0.00 / 56.75
2. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Freaky Paula 7-j. Schi Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Lord 0.00 / 57.08
3. Anna Madlen Horn GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V. Priceless 8 12-j. Db Hann S v. Perigueux M.v. Sherlock Holmes 0.00 / 57.72
4. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Alfredo Alfarvad Z 7-j. B H 0.00 / 61.10
5. Jane Jacobsen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Lord Favorit 7-j. B Holst W v. Favoritas xx M.v. Lord 0.00 / 63.77
6. Stefan Jensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Kiss me Miss Elly 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Corrado I M.v. Leonce 0.00 / 64.38

11.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stephan Johannsen GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg. Cosi Matti 6-j. B Holst W v. Centurion M.v. Cantus 8.60
2. Valentina Möhrle GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen Chunky Monkey 14-j. B Holst W v. Clearway M.v. Richi 8.30
3. Ken-Christian Horst GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Happy's Quirada 10-j. B Holst S v. Quirado M.v. Lord 8.20
4. Paula Horstmann GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. Cassano 20 12-j. F Holst H v. Contendro II M.v. Chambertin 7.90
5. Jill Marie Peters GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Caspian 2 17-j. B Holst W v. Calato M.v. Barnaul xx 7.80
6. Cosima von Bismarck GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Novgorod 12-j. Db Holst W v. Nekton M.v. Lesanto 7.70
6. Lena Reimers GER / RV Fahrenstedt-Böklund e.V. Quintro VA 8-j. B Holst W v. Quintago M.v. C-Indoctro 7.70
8. Cosima von Bismarck GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Caruso 609 12-j. B Holst W v. Cancara M.v. Loutano 7.60
9. Sophia Marie Reimers GER / RC Damp e.V. Absolut April 12-j. Schi Holst S v. Cassini II M.v. Canturo 7.50
9. Helene Catharina Schulz GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Catania 142 6-j. F Holst S v. Casall M.v. Carthago 7.50
9. Käthe Johnson GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Conlin 9-j. Schwb Holst W v. Contendro I M.v. Lintas 7.50
9. Gesa Lübbecke GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Lyra 82 11-j. B Holst S v. Lavaletto M.v. Barnaul xx 7.50

11.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jennifer Hildebrandt GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg. Casabombel 8-j. B Holst W v. Casquetto 8.20
2. Merle Witt GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Dios 8 6-j. B Holst H v. Dinken M.v. Casall 8.10
3. Carolin-Sophie Lübker GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Carima Prima 10-j. B Holst S v. Cassiano M.v. Paramount 8.00
3. Miriam Widmark SWE / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg Quick Lady 20 7-j. F Holst S v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Acorado I 8.00
5. Gina Felgendreher GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg. Räubertochter 15 7-j. R Hann S v. Royal Classic M.v. Latimer 7.90
6. Johanna Kähler GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels Alume 18-j. B Holst W v. Aloube Z M.v. Loran 7.80
7. Miriam Widmark SWE / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg Coutinho 2 6-j. B Holst W v. Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) M.v. Limbus 7.70
8. Stella Antonia Farchmin GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V Clean Bandit's Rockabye 9-j. B Holst W v. Quarz M.v. Alcatraz 7.60

11.3. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marieke Reimers GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Tatuga 5-j. B Holst S v. Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) M.v. Acodetto I 8.30
2. Natalie Heinrich GER / RV Geesthof e.V Emilia-Carlotti 8-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Cassini I 8.10
3. Thora Rohweder GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Concanto 2 8-j. Db Holst H v. Connor M.v. Canto 8.00
4. Janne Dallmeier GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Wiavita 14-j. B Holst S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Alcatraz 7.90
5. Emily Pioch GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. De Rubin 2 10-j. Db Old W v. Diarado M.v. Quidam's Rubin 7.80
6. Selma Schneider TUR / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Ikarus Z 7-j. F Z.Rpf W v. I'm Special de Muze M.v. Mytens xx 7.70
7. Nicolina Linnea Dietzsch GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Perle Dior 11-j. R Old S v. Quando-Quando M.v. Perpignon 7.60
8. Selina Vöge GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caramac 4 10-j. B Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Leonid 7.50
8. Alicja Lilia Charuk POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Comache 7-j. B Holst W v. Cormint M.v. Carpaccio 7.50
8. Thora Rohweder GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Graut vor Nix 2 11-j. F DR W v. Golden Speed Star M.v. Charming Boy 7.50

12.1. Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carina Lisa Wacks GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Cuba 41 10-j. B Holst W v. Cormint M.v. Loran 0.00 / 70.25
2. Hendrik Hansen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Farahdiva 7-j. B Holst S v. Contendro I M.v. Leandro 0.00 / 71.00
3. Elisa Sanmann GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf Chelino 11 10-j. B Holst W v. Chepetto M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 68.98
4. Gina Felgendreher GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg. Räubertochter 15 7-j. R Hann S v. Royal Classic M.v. Latimer 0.00 / 68.74
5. Jan Hermann Lienau GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. Great Bibiana 6-j. B Holst S v. Nekton M.v. Quidam de Revel 0.00 / 68.69
6. Janina Kindt GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Blizzard Girl 11-j. Schi Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Underworld xx 0.00 / 71.93
7. Kristoff Braunert GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Elea 20 8-j. B Holst S v. Lenett M.v. Cormint 1.00 / 72.21
8. Natalie Heinrich GER / RV Geesthof e.V Emilia-Carlotti 8-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Cassini I 1.00 / 67.39
9. Anna Wessien GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Gina 1850 6-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Quinar 1.00 / 72.72

12.2. Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Kim Lica Hensen GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Dana 437 9-j. F Holst S v. Chin Champ M.v. Carolus I 0.00 / 70.31
2. Martina Schaffranek GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Binja 2 11-j. Db Holst S v. Canto M.v. Acord II 0.00 / 69.53
3. Constanze von Bismarck GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Sauterelle 9-j. B Bay S v. Question d'Honneur B M.v. Spartan 0.00 / 69.40
4. Hennes Mühlenbeck GER / PSG Jägerkrug Adwiga M 12-j. Db Holst S v. C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 70.66
5. Hennes Mühlenbeck GER / PSG Jägerkrug Eyes are Sexy M 8-j. F Holst S v. Spartacus M.v. Calido I 0.00 / 70.74
6. Merle Nielsen GER / RFV Fröhberg Celine 237 10-j. B Holst S v. Cannavaros M.v. Leandro 0.00 / 70.76
7. Sophia Wille GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Alvara 3 12-j. Schi Holst S v. Calato M.v. Leandro 0.00 / 70.83
8. Leon Greve GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup Canberra 45 12-j. Schi Holst S v. Calido I M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 70.85
9. Emily Pioch GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. De Rubin 2 10-j. Db Old W v. Diarado M.v. Quidam's Rubin 0.00 / 71.79
10. Stella Antonia Farchmin GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V Clean Bandit's Rockabye 9-j. B Holst W v. Quarz M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 71.96
11. Tosca Schwalbe GER / RFV Sülldorf Clacques 9-j. B Holst W v. Corrado I M.v. Richi 0.00 / 68.02
12. Ken-Christian Horst GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Happy's Quirada 10-j. B Holst S v. Quirado M.v. Lord 1.00 / 72.19

13.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Miriam Engel GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Quito de Zorin 9-j. B Holst W v. Quarz M.v. Contender 8.50
2. Luisa Marie Walk GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. Chiloé 7-j. Db Hann S v. Cent M.v. Castus I 8.20
3. Hennes Mühlenbeck GER / PSG Jägerkrug Adwiga M 12-j. Db Holst S v. C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of M.v. Cassini II 8.10
4. Lena Isermann GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Lacazandra 13-j. B Holst S v. Landos M.v. Carolus I 8.00
5. Julia Marie Baacke GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld Blue Sunset H 8-j. BrGra DR S v. FS Chacco Blue M.v. Colonel 7.90
5. Carina Lisa Wacks GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Cuba 41 10-j. B Holst W v. Cormint M.v. Loran 7.90
7. Sunna Söhrmann GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Consir S 12-j. B Holst W v. Con Air M.v. Cassini I 7.80
8. Annkatrin Jöns GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Cayenne 225 10-j. Db Holst S v. Cassito M.v. Lesanto 7.70
8. Lil Otto GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V. Lassinia 16-j. Schi Holst S v. Landos M.v. Cassini I 7.70
8. Lea Marxsen GER / RSG Hohe Geest e.V. Maluca 11-j. B DWB S v. Casir Ask M.v. Locky-Spiet 7.70
11. Neele Hinrichsen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Idol 58 10-j. B Holst W v. Ibisco xx M.v. Lord 7.60
11. Neele Hinrichsen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Little Chico 2 11-j. B Holst W v. Landos M.v. Cassiano 7.60
11. Johanna Stelter GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV Quantor 5 8-j. B Holst H v. Quadros M.v. Cor de la Bryere 7.60

13.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sarah-Fee Gonell GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Can Cun 2 12-j. Db Holst W v. Casall M.v. Concerto II 8.60
2. Peter Thomsen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Sir Boggles 12-j. B DSP W v. Samba Hit I M.v. Friedensfuerst 8.50
2. Sara Karstens GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Söckchen 6 7-j. F Holst S v. Cascadello I M.v. Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la 8.50
4. Peter Thomsen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Casino 80 10-j. Schi Holst W v. Casillas M.v. Claudio 8.40
5. Natalie Heinrich GER / RV Geesthof e.V Cosima 212 14-j. Schi Holst S v. Contact Me M.v. Orleandro 8.30
5. Iris Dibbern-Schmidt GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Etana 7 8-j. B Holst S v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Lucky Champ 8.30
7. Thora Rohweder GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Graut vor Nix 2 11-j. F DR W v. Golden Speed Star M.v. Charming Boy 8.20
7. Malin Asmussen GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Silent Pepper 17-j. F DSP H v. Sergeant Pepper I M.v. Kolibri 8.20
9. Silke Lehmann GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Firefox GD 9-j. Df Westf W v. Floriscount M.v. Rubiloh 8.10
10. Leonie Paulsen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Caitano 45 8-j. B Holst W v. Catoo M.v. Lorentin I 8.00
10. Silke Lehmann GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Quintessa 28 11-j. B Hann S v. Quintender M.v. Ginsberg 8.00

14. Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sarah-Fee Gonell GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. Can Cun 2 12-j. Db Holst W v. Casall M.v. Concerto II 8.50
2. Johanna Stelter GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV Quantor 5 8-j. B Holst H v. Quadros M.v. Cor de la Bryere 8.30
3. Peter Thomsen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Charisma TH 10-j. Schi Holst S v. Chepetto M.v. Colman 8.20
3. Natalie Heinrich GER / RV Geesthof e.V Cosima 212 14-j. Schi Holst S v. Contact Me M.v. Orleandro 8.20
5. Silke Lehmann GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Quintessa 28 11-j. B Hann S v. Quintender M.v. Ginsberg 8.10
6. Morena Petersen GER / Schubyer RV Lia 52 8-j. Schwb Holst S v. Limbus M.v. Calypso IV 7.80

15. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Madita Bruhn GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Little Star 28 5-j. F DR H v. A new Star M.v. FS Champion de Luxe 8.50
2. Freya Sophie Langhans GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Qualita 5 5-j. Db Hann S v. Qualito M.v. Escudo I 8.30
3. Lena Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Galante 108 6-j. B Holst S v. Alant M.v. Carthago 8.10
4. Nora Schmidt GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V. Carrie 23 5-j. B Holst S v. Casalito M.v. Calando IV 8.00
4. Laura Hartleib GER / RSG Schmalensee Heaven 54 5-j. Db Holst S v. Contendro I M.v. Cristo 8.00
6. Sophie Viktoria Petzold GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Grace X 6-j. B Holst S v. Conteur M.v. Cosido 7.90
7. Rebecca Hansen GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg Auhof's Gypsi 6-j. B Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Corofino II 7.80

16. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Nora Schmidt GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V. Carrie 23 5-j. B Holst S v. Casalito M.v. Calando IV 8.20
2. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Calipo PS Z 5-j. W 8.00
3. Anne Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Con Carinja 5-j. Db Holst S v. Contendro II M.v. Newton 7.90
4. Kai Rüder GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Bombastic Boy 5-j. B Westf H v. Balous Bellini M.v. Recaro 7.80
4. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Ally Alfarvad Z 5-j. W 7.80
6. Frederica Marie Riemann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Caspian P 6-j. F DSP H v. Cellestial M.v. Lewinski 7.70
6. Annika Schulte GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Tomar 6-j. B Holst W v. Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) M.v. Carinjo 7.70
8. Laura Hartleib GER / RSG Schmalensee Heaven 54 5-j. Db Holst S v. Contendro I M.v. Cristo 7.60
8. Mika Matthias Sternberg GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V Magic Memory 3 6-j. B DR H v. Grenzhoehes Moustache M.v. Alcatraz 7.60

17. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Julia Berger GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Checkmateking 6-j. Db Holst H v. Casall M.v. Landjunge 8.50
2. Lena Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Cacau FF 7-j. B Meckl. H v. Canturat M.v. Verdi (Q-Verdi) 8.40
3. Helene Catharina Schulz GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning Catania 142 6-j. F Holst S v. Casall M.v. Carthago 8.20
4. Karina Rehder GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Cheeko 3 6-j. B Holst W v. Centurion M.v. Larry 8.10
5. Reikja Lohmeier GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Clouneys Clarissa 7-j. B Hann S v. Cloney M.v. Claudio's Son 7.90

18. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jonte Hansen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Dalido 8 5-j. B Holst H v. Dinken M.v. Calido I 8.60
2. Jorgo Lunau GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Clooney 138 6-j. F Holst W v. Casalito M.v. Calvados II 8.40
3. Julia Berger GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Checkmateking 6-j. Db Holst H v. Casall M.v. Landjunge 8.20
4. Kevin Much GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Cayuse 6 5-j. F Holst W v. Cascadello I M.v. Ramirado 8.10
4. Sven Gero Hünicke GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Chanio 6-j. B Holst W v. Carvallo BB M.v. Corrado I 8.10
6. Kevin Much GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Cassirado 6 6-j. F Holst W v. Cascadello I M.v. Ramirado 8.00
6. Miriam Engel GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Georgia R 2 6-j. Db Holst S v. Cranach M.v. Casall 8.00
8. Janies Schaumann GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Dalington Men 5-j. Hlb Holst W v. Dinken M.v. Alcatraz 7.90
9. Sandra Rugullies GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. Centino 14 7-j. Df OS W v. C-Indoctro M.v. Sandro 7.80

19. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jonte Hansen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Dalido 8 5-j. B Holst H v. Dinken M.v. Calido I 8.50
2. Lena Tuschke GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. Cacau FF 7-j. B Meckl. H v. Canturat M.v. Verdi (Q-Verdi) 8.40
3. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Cupido Alfarvad Z 7-j. W 8.30
4. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER AlphaïM Z 6-j. W 8.10
5. Kevin Much GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Cayuse 6 5-j. F Holst W v. Cascadello I M.v. Ramirado 8.00
5. Miriam Engel GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Georgia R 2 6-j. Db Holst S v. Cranach M.v. Casall 8.00

20.1. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lemonie Shalom GER / Lübecker RV e.V. Bikini SC 11-j. Schi Holst S v. Larimar M.v. Carolus I 0.00 / 57.43
2. Emilia Busch GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Latino 367 11-j. F DSP W v. Levistano M.v. Kolibri 0.00 / 59.35
3. Florian Hering GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Chazar 3 18-j. B BWP W 0.00 / 59.52
4. Marianne Graae DEN / RuFV Kropp C- Zapzarap 13-j. Schi Holst S v. C-Trenton Z M.v. Canturo 0.00 / 62.45
5. Katrin Eder GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Cheeky Lou 11-j. B Hann W v. Calido I M.v. Contender 0.00 / 65.17
6. Eike Bollmann-Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Karla BM 8-j. B Holst S v. Cassilano M.v. Tin Rocco 0.00 / 67.56

20.2. Springprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Dalila ST 9-j. Schi Holst S v. Cosido M.v. Rheinsberg 0.00 / 54.07
2. Lena Postel GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Soccera 9-j. F Hann S v. Stolzenberg M.v. Zacharias 0.00 / 59.33
3. Magdalena Wanninger GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V. Commander 34 9-j. B Holst W v. Carrico M.v. Parco xx 0.00 / 59.40
4. Kristin Rickert GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Giacomo 190 16-j. Hann W v. Grand Cru M.v. Argentan I 0.00 / 60.73
5. Nane Clausen GER / RuFV Oestl.Karrharde/Medelby Clintera 9-j. F Hann S v. Clinton I M.v. Stakkato 0.00 / 61.43
6. Vivien Böge GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Ingliston Wooster 17-j. B SSH H v. Parco M.v. Indorado 0.00 / 62.64
7. Levke Timmsen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Lacrimo T 10-j. B Holst W v. Larimar M.v. Colman 0.00 / 66.28

21. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Hanna Schreder GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V. Nasowas 4 11-j. Db Bay S v. Coronas M.v. Landprinz 0.00 / 61.47
2. Carsten Thiesing GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. Cosima 223 13-j. Schi Holst S v. Casall M.v. Carthago 0.00 / 62.05
3. Nane Clausen GER / RuFV Oestl.Karrharde/Medelby Clintera 9-j. F Hann S v. Clinton I M.v. Stakkato 0.00 / 62.76
4. Lucy Mari Wolter GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V Salt and Pepper 10 11-j. R Hann S v. Stolzenberg M.v. Gloster 0.00 / 63.53
5. Kevin Much GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Leuchtfeuer 18 11-j. B Holst W v. Lightning M.v. Lucky Champ 0.00 / 64.44
6. Silke Lehmann GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Quintessa 28 11-j. B Hann S v. Quintender M.v. Ginsberg 0.00 / 65.27
7. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Dithmarsia 2 9-j. Schi Holst S v. Colman M.v. Campione 0.00 / 65.29
8. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chester BM 10-j. B Holst W v. Canto M.v. Tin Rocco 0.00 / 65.93
9. Noa Rosenblat GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Wat nu 34 14-j. B Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Exorbitant xx 0.00 / 68.60
10. Jan Brunken GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. Conthador 9-j. Db OS W v. Conthargos M.v. Grandino 0.00 / 69.21
11. Sven Gero Hünicke GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Charissa 9-j. Schi Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Casall 0.00 / 69.33
12. Vivien Böge GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Ingliston Wooster 17-j. B SSH H v. Parco M.v. Indorado 0.00 / 69.37
13. Emilia Busch GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. Latino 367 11-j. F DSP W v. Levistano M.v. Kolibri 0.00 / 69.75

22.1. Springprüfung Kl. A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Martine Wichmann GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. Aimée H 12-j. B Holst S v. Com Air I M.v. Ahorn Z 0.00 / 53.69
2. Johanna von Kampen GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Claara 10-j. B Holst S v. Canstakko M.v. Lennon 0.00 / 54.29
3. Lara Änne Steffens GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. Elaine ST 8-j. B Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Cassini II 0.00 / 54.80
4. Julius Maximilian Görnig GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Dallas 59 9-j. B Holst S v. Canto M.v. Contender 0.00 / 55.63
5. Marina Harder GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Feyer 6 9-j. B Holst S v. For Ever Jump M.v. Contender 0.00 / 55.65
6. Sophia Marie Reimers GER / RC Damp e.V. Absolut April 12-j. Schi Holst S v. Cassini II M.v. Canturo 0.00 / 56.40
7. Josephine Pfund GER / RV Walddörfer e.V. Anaconda S 2 18-j. F Holst S v. Acorado I M.v. Landgraf I 0.00 / 59.89

22.2. Springprüfung Kl. A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Katharina Först GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V Cornetto 59 7-j. B Holst W v. Cormint M.v. Acodetto I 0.00 / 50.60
2. Selina Vöge GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caramac 4 10-j. B Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Leonid 0.00 / 50.63
3. Janne Dallmeier GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Wiavita 14-j. B Holst S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 52.28
4. Caroline Thomsen GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V. Licara 2 16-j. B Holst S v. Limbus M.v. Capitol I 0.00 / 52.67
5. Laura Manukian GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Laudatio Con Dia WE 14-j. B DR W v. Laudatio M.v. Condor II 0.00 / 53.86
6. Sina Boldt GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Gracelyn 6-j. B Holst S v. Quiwi Dream M.v. Alcatraz 0.00 / 56.44
7. Paulina Weise GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Chepetto's Mr. Bombastic 9-j. Db Holst W v. Chepetto M.v. Nekton 0.00 / 56.95

23.1. Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ann-Sophie Günther GER / RuFV Kropp Mister Monk 2 15-j. BFalb DR H v. Monte Christo M.v. Prinzipal 0.00 / 68.52
2. Martine Wichmann GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. Liontari Tsipouro W 9-j. B Holst H v. Lasino M.v. Aljano 0.00 / 69.31
3. Momme Ohlsen GER / RFV Stadum e.V Ziska 21 13-j. Db Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Rando 0.00 / 66.37
4. Linnea Asmussen GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Rocky Balboa Q 14-j. F Westf W v. Rüter M.v. Potsdam 0.00 / 69.93
5. Emilia Eichten GER / RV Roland-Wedel Cissecou R 11-j. Schi OS W v. Clinton I M.v. Cellestial 1.00 / 64.09
6. Leon Hiller GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Caspian 5 10-j. Schi Holst W v. Cassito M.v. Latus II 1.00 / 64.08
7. Karina Rehder GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Stella 862 14-j. B Holst S v. Cristo M.v. Lorentin I 1.00 / 72.35
8. Mascha Dönnecke GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Annabell 470 12-j. B Holst S v. Con Air M.v. Quebec 1.00 / 72.46
9. Hennes Mühlenbeck GER / PSG Jägerkrug Adwiga M 12-j. Db Holst S v. C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of M.v. Cassini II 1.00 / 62.77
10. Kristoff Braunert GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Unity B 16-j. Schi Holst S v. Chambertin M.v. Capitol I 1.00 / 73.42

23.2. Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Henrik Lübcker GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp Calif 53 8-j. Db Holst W v. Catoo M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 68.79
2. Sven Lux GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V. Donnabella 11 9-j. Schi Holst S v. Favoritas xx M.v. Clinton I 0.00 / 67.07
3. Daniel Ostendorf GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. Queenara 19-j. B Holst S v. Carvallo BB M.v. Calido I 0.00 / 69.93
4. Svenja Rook GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cadora Mad Jo 9-j. B Hann S v. Cador M.v. Stakkato 0.00 / 66.03
5. Marieke Reimers GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Flarima 7-j. Schi Holst S v. Clarimo M.v. Corofino I 1.00 / 70.53
6. Anna-Lena Rix GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Coffee 20 10-j. B Holst W v. Cassini I M.v. Caretino 1.00 / 71.21

24.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Johanna Stelter GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV Quantor 5 8-j. B Holst H v. Quadros M.v. Cor de la Bryere 8.10
2. Jürgen Bruhn GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Doreena 11 9-j. B Holst S v. Cachas M.v. Capitol I 8.00
3. Katharina Först GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V Cornetto 59 7-j. B Holst W v. Cormint M.v. Acodetto I 7.90
4. Hanne Dattner GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Dawinya 9-j. F Holst S v. Almoretto M.v. Lacantus 7.80
5. Rebecca Engel GER / RG Landgraben e.V. Campino 369 15-j. Db Hann W v. Contendro I M.v. Heraldik xx 7.70
5. Linnea Asmussen GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Rocky Balboa Q 14-j. F Westf W v. Rüter M.v. Potsdam 7.70
7. Emma Petersen GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V Conti 29 14-j. F Hann W v. Continue M.v. Escudo II 7.60
8. Johanna Boysen GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V. Urte 8 16-j. B Holst S v. Landos M.v. Cor de la Bryere 7.50
9. Cedric Stunz GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. Corrabin S 10-j. Schi Holst S v. Corrado II M.v. Abdulkarim 7.40
10. Luisa Jaquet GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Cascaroma 10-j. B Holst S v. Cassin M.v. Calando I 7.30
10. Johanna von Kampen GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Claara 10-j. B Holst S v. Canstakko M.v. Lennon 7.30
12. Lena Matthies GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. Don de Luxe 3 9-j. B DR W v. Don Juan M.v. FS Champion de Luxe 7.20
12. Jenni Elo FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Kardolina 7-j. B AESRpf S v. Kannan M.v. C-Indoctro 7.20

24.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Madita Bruhn GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Chakira B 16-j. B Holst S v. Caretino M.v. Lucky Lionell 8.40
2. Naemi Lou Merz GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Na Loggo 7-j. B Holst W v. Numero Uno M.v. Canto 8.20
3. Malin Asmussen GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Silent Pepper 17-j. F DSP H v. Sergeant Pepper I M.v. Kolibri 8.10
3. Berenike Lucius GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Wineta 3 12-j. Schwb Meckl. S v. World Pleasure M.v. Astor 8.10
5. Svenja Rook GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Cadora Mad Jo 9-j. B Hann S v. Cador M.v. Stakkato 8.00
5. Janne Dallmeier GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Wiavita 14-j. B Holst S v. Chico's Boy M.v. Alcatraz 8.00
5. Johanna Kreutz GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Zanneke 13-j. B Holst S v. Lancer II M.v. Corrado I 8.00
8. Ilkay Kalay GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Cosimax 16-j. Schi Holst W v. Caretino M.v. Cantus 7.90
8. Julia Nohrden GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Maggie 51 11-j. Db Holst S v. Quintero M.v. Cassini I 7.90
10. Hennes Mühlenbeck GER / PSG Jägerkrug Adwiga M 12-j. Db Holst S v. C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of M.v. Cassini II 7.80
10. Jana Zubke GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Anouk W 12-j. B Holst S v. Acolord M.v. Cassini I 7.80

25.1. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lemonie Shalom GER / Lübecker RV e.V. Bikini SC 11-j. Schi Holst S v. Larimar M.v. Carolus I 0.00 / 60.79
2. Tanja Christiansen GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Her Champoluc 12-j. Schi SWB W v. Camaro M M.v. Cortez I 0.00 / 63.12
3. Benjamin Saurugg AUT / Gastlizenz GER Crown Raphire Z W 0.00 / 63.74
4. Kevin Much GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Dinero 24 9-j. Schi Holst W v. Diarado M.v. Contender 0.00 / 64.24
5. Rebecca-Juana Gerken GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Curley Boy 12-j. F Holst W v. Carrico M.v. Exorbitant xx 0.00 / 65.13
6. Henrik Lübcker GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp Calif 53 8-j. Db Holst W v. Catoo M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 65.42
7. Stephan Johannsen GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg. Q-Couleur 10-j. Db Holst S v. Quintero M.v. Calypso IV 0.00 / 66.36
8. Johanna Kreutz GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. Zanneke 13-j. B Holst S v. Lancer II M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 67.03
9. Constanze Komoß GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Con-Tico 6 12-j. Schi Holst W v. Clearway M.v. Contender 0.00 / 67.04
10. Rebecca-Juana Gerken GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Carat vom Petersberg 7-j. B Holst H v. Cayado M.v. Carry 0.00 / 68.04
11. Ellen Wieck GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Dori 39 9-j. B Holst S v. Cachas M.v. Parco xx 0.00 / 68.15
12. Jana Zubke GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Anouk W 12-j. B Holst S v. Acolord M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 68.96
13. Angela Kaun GER / RV Süderlügum e.V. Conquest 19 10-j. B Dt.Pf H v. Concord (n.gek.) M.v. Lonely Boy 0.00 / 68.97

25.2. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Stefan Jensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Kiss me Miss Elly 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Corrado I M.v. Leonce 0.00 / 56.70
2. Mathies Rüder GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Upsala 25 16-j. B Holst S v. Quite Capitol M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 58.37
3. Mads Laffrenzen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Contino 69 9-j. B Dt.Pf W v. Concord (n.gek.) M.v. Lonely Boy 0.00 / 58.80
4. Mathies Rüder GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Nick Diamond 16-j. Schi Holst W v. Nekton M.v. Schampus xx 0.00 / 59.91
5. Sven Gero Hünicke GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Sunshine Brown 14-j. B Hann S v. Samarant M.v. Calypso II 0.00 / 60.23
6. Mads Laffrenzen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Wyomi 26 14-j. B Holst S v. Landos M.v. Fernando 0.00 / 61.22
7. Petra Rüder GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Latigo 18 15-j. B Holst W v. Lasino M.v. Contender 0.00 / 61.48
8. Naemi Lou Merz GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Chijioke 14-j. Db Holst H v. Casall M.v. Contender 0.00 / 62.04
9. Marc Scheel GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. Canetti 10 12-j. Db Holst W v. Caretino M.v. Contender 0.00 / 62.28
10. Hanna Schreder GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V. Nasowas 4 11-j. Db Bay S v. Coronas M.v. Landprinz 0.00 / 62.53
11. Marc Scheel GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. GK Quentin 14-j. B Holst W v. Quantum M.v. Lord 0.00 / 63.72
12. Madita Bruhn GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Chakira B 16-j. B Holst S v. Caretino M.v. Lucky Lionell 0.00 / 64.62

26.1. Springprüfung Kl.M**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Hanna Schreder GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V. Carello 15 9-j. B Bay W v. Carell 0.00 / 56.21
2. Mads Laffrenzen GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U. Contino 69 9-j. B Dt.Pf W v. Concord (n.gek.) M.v. Lonely Boy 0.00 / 56.69
3. Marie-Theres Fischer GER / RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V. Gina F 8-j. SbkaS Bay S v. Mylord Carthago M.v. Landprinz 0.00 / 57.54
4. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Hariko P.M.S. 11-j. Old W v. Hasso PMS M.v. Beach Boy 0.00 / 58.75
5. Stefan Jensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Kiss me Miss Elly 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Corrado I M.v. Leonce 0.00 / 58.96
6. Hanna Schreder GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V. Nasowas 4 11-j. Db Bay S v. Coronas M.v. Landprinz 0.00 / 60.25

26.2. Springprüfung Kl.M**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sönke Sdunnus GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caruso 503 13-j. B Holst W v. Contendro II M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 60.07
2. Moritz Philipps GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Svorre 10-j. B Hann W v. Stakkato M.v. La Zarras 0.00 / 60.83
3. Sara Karstens GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Collector 2 10-j. B Holst W v. Connor M.v. Carvallo BB 0.00 / 63.10
4. Lena Priegann GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Cinzano 74 11-j. B Grpf.o.R W 0.00 / 63.61
5. Rebecca-Juana Gerken GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Curley Boy 12-j. F Holst W v. Carrico M.v. Exorbitant xx 0.00 / 64.40
6. Vivien Böge GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer Cita 48 11-j. B Holst S v. Clearway M.v. Lord Calando 0.00 / 64.98
7. Ilkay Kalay GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Happy's Clavel 11-j. Schi Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Lord 0.00 / 66.05
8. Tom Blumhagen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Caretto 19 8-j. BkaSc Holst H v. Cachas M.v. Casquetto 0.00 / 67.11
9. Rebecca-Juana Gerken GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Carat vom Petersberg 7-j. B Holst H v. Cayado M.v. Carry 0.00 / 68.11
10. Jan Brunken GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. Conthador 9-j. Db OS W v. Conthargos M.v. Grandino 0.00 / 68.76
11. Petra Rüder GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Latigo 18 15-j. B Holst W v. Lasino M.v. Contender 4.00 / 57.70

27. Springprüfung Kl.S*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Dakota 391 9-j. Schi Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Cassiano 0.00 / 63.65
2. Kai Rüder GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Cross Keys 15-j. B Holst W v. Casall M.v. Sunset Boulevard xx 0.00 / 66.43
3. Paul Moritz Ahlmann GER / RC Damp e.V. Büttenwarder 11-j. B Holst S v. Quick Orion d'Elle M.v. Linaro 0.00 / 68.64
4. Gordon Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chewbacca 31 8-j. B Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Quintero 0.00 / 70.22
5. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Candlelight 30 10-j. B Holst S v. Diarado M.v. Clearway 0.00 / 70.61
6. Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen GER / RV Süderholm e.V. Quintus M 8-j. B Holst H v. Quidado M.v. Coriano 0.00 / 76.74
7. Stefan Jensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck PM Curtis 9-j. F Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Cardino 4.00 / 67.53
8. Stefan Jensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck Chiron 25 11-j. Schi Holst W v. Calido I M.v. Corrado I 4.00 / 68.70
9. Carsten Thiesing GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. Cosima 223 13-j. Schi Holst S v. Casall M.v. Carthago 4.00 / 72.59
10. Thore Stieper GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Cool Cat 12 9-j. Db Holst S v. Cassini I M.v. Contender 4.00 / 74.39