Lübeck-Wulfsdorf, PLS am 25. 8. 2019 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Pony-Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Amelie Rieper GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Sinead 3 15-j. B Holst S v. Latouro M.v. Lord Liberty 7.20
2. Mia Sofie Petersen - / RFV Lensahn e.V. Eulenhof's Nancy 16-j. SCHI S 7.00
3. Luisa Zehn GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Charly 15-j. SCHE DR W 6.80
4. Jana Kropp GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Hexe 231 19-j. F DR S v. Aron N M.v. Fabian 6.60
5. Paula Petersen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Arlesberg Rebel Fleur 4-j. F S 6.40
6. Piet Sönke Jacobsen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Ryan 24 19-j. Db Hann H v. Regazzoni M.v. Hitchcock 6.20
6. Marlene Nörenberg GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Lillifee VA 11-j. Schim S 6.20

2.1. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Angelina Blosfeld GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Summernight Dancer 13-j. R Old W v. Samarant M.v. Chamisso 7.70
2. Freya Hintz GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Nixe 225 11-j. F Grpf.o.R S 7.30
3. Antonia Bormann GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Raven 16 23-j. DB Trak. S v. Hohenstein M.v. Vers I 6.90
4. Mayra Potratz - / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Lillifee VA 10-j. S 6.60
5. Ida Blümel GER / RV Klempau u. Umg. e.V. Josefine 63 10-j. FALBE Pony o.R S 6.30
5. Tabea Folchnandt GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Hot Chocolate 37 18-j. B DR S v. Top Nantario M.v. Spanenland's Patrick 6.30

2.2. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alicia von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Zafira 36 12-j. Falbe DR S v. Top Zento M.v. Duktus 8.30
2. Enny Luise Wulf GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. Little lord 17-j. F DR W 7.40
3. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Longstone Instant Appeal 14-j. SCHI Conne W v. Laerkens Cascade Dawn M.v. Ardravinna Andy 7.20
4. Matylda Ritter GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Moritz 11-j. B W 6.80
5. Carlotta Kummetz GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Starfly Nora 22-j. SCHWA DE 3989894 S 6.10
5. Janne-Sophie Bütow GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Clair De Lune Rouge 6-j. FUCHS Deutsches S 6.10

2.3. Reiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ida Flemming GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Holsteins Denver 10-j. F DR W v. Denver M.v. Horsegate Minstrel 8.40
2. Tomke Sophie Grambow - / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. Nightingate 14 22-j. BSCH DR W 8.20
3. Hannah Jostine Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Dijamo 20-j. Schi W 8.10
4. Line Russow GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Charly 15-j. SCHE DR W 6.30
5. Charlotte Petersen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Arlesberg Rebel Fleur 4-j. F S 6.20
6. Gina Tafazzoli GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Katinka 181 14-j. SCHI DR S v. Merlin M.v. Seiron 6.10
6. Leni Maria Runge GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Reddschie 15-j. SCHI Son.P S 6.10

3.1. Reiter-WB mit 2 Sprüngen

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jette Langbehn GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Holsteins Dragon Heart 11-j. HLF DR H v. FS Disagio M.v. Horsegate Minstrel 7.50
2. Nele Marie Hümme GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Reddschie 15-j. Schim S 7.40
3. Paulina Vogel GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Helene 6-j. Braun S 7.20
4. Marie Patzak - / RFV Ahrensfelde e.V. Peanut 72 7-j. BFALB DR W v. Golden Dream R M.v. Billy the Kid 7.00
5. Maya Weber GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Nashville Sound 16-j. B DR W v. Night-Cup M.v. Mambo Moscan 6.40
6. Lisa Kropp GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Hexe 231 19-j. F DR S v. Aron N M.v. Fabian 6.20
7. Joost Mund GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Litus von Holsteinsberg 12-j. BFalb DR W v. Coelenhage's Lord M.v. Mescalero 6.10
7. Fabio Tafazzoli GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Katinka 181 14-j. SCHI DR S v. Merlin M.v. Seiron 6.10
9. Emily Marie Visser GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Carlsson G 11-j. DB Holst W v. Chepetto M.v. Lombard 6.00

3.2. Reiter-WB mit 2 Sprüngen

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Anna Theresa Börke GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Malfoy Ut Deuten 13-j. B DR W v. St. Annens Monsieur N M.v. Mahrdorf Trabant 7.20
2. Johanna Möller GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Squira 21-j. B S 7.00
3. Emma Stahlmann GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Danske 22-j. F S 6.80
4. Jolie Vollert GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Golden C Beluga 6-j. PALO -n.gefunde W 6.70
5. Jule von Klonczynski - / RFV Hamberge e.V. Carlos 795 6-j. BFALB W 6.50
6. Samira Würrer GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Lucky Luke 318 19-j. R W 6.30

4. Pony-Abteilungs-WK

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jule Mund GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Litus von Holsteinsberg 12-j. BFalb DR W v. Coelenhage's Lord M.v. Mescalero 4
1. Helena Madge GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Nuts der Neumond vom Splitting 11-j. F DR W v. Nuts M.v. Florist AA 4
1. Anneke-Nadine Kipp GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Tizia 7 11-j. B DR S v. Benneton Boy M.v. Charming Boy 4
1. Zara Tafazzoli GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Katinka 181 14-j. SCHI DR S v. Merlin M.v. Seiron 4
2. Henrike Amalie Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caracho 12 13-j. F DR H v. Constantin M.v. Granulit 3
2. Hannah Jostine Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Dijamo 20-j. Schi W 3
2. Charlene Wilder GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Frieda 286 15-j. DF DR S v. Contus M.v. Boomerang 3
2. Julie Czwalina GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Nepomuk 24-j. B W 3
3. Yul Freitag GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. All Star 12 11-j. R Welpb S v. Bodo M.v. Mariska's Robin 5
3. Marie Sophie Franke GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Clara Classica 16-j. F DR S v. Nevada M.v. unbekannt 5
3. Charlotte Fleck GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Hot Chocolate 37 18-j. B DR S v. Top Nantario M.v. Spanenland's Patrick 5
3. Matylda Ritter GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Moritz 11-j. B W 5
4. Lisa Bath GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V. Bijou 432 8-j. F DR S v. FS Chambertin M.v. Holst.Tamino 1
4. Samira Würrer GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. It's Conaway W 8-j. Df DR W v. Can Dance M.v. Dornik B 1
4. Greta Wroblewski GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Longstone Instant Appeal 14-j. SCHI Conne W v. Laerkens Cascade Dawn M.v. Ardravinna Andy 1
4. Sofie-Leonie Otto GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Vulkania 22-j. F DR S 1

5. Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Zugl.1.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK D6
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carl-Philip von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Zafira 36 12-j. Falbe DR S v. Top Zento M.v. Duktus 8.20
2. Helena Madge GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Nuts der Neumond vom Splitting 11-j. F DR W v. Nuts M.v. Florist AA 8.00
3. Ella Engelbrecht GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Schleushoern's Doolittle 15-j. F DR W v. Dublin N M.v. Candy-Carel R 7.90
4. Nena Hopp GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. Yakari 29 9-j. Schi Holst W v. Cool Man K M.v. Bachus 7.80
5. Julia Ehlers GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Herbstglanz 11 11-j. B Hann W v. Hotline M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 7.70
5. Hannah Göbes GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. La Chicco 9-j. Palom Wel.B W v. Largo M.v. Moorkieker Gawain 7.70
7. Henrike Amalie Mougin GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Caracho 12 13-j. F DR H v. Constantin M.v. Granulit 7.60
7. Tuana Karka GER / Lübecker RV e.V. Monty 430 21-j. Schi W 7.60

6. Stilspringprfg.Kl.E

Zugl.1.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK S6
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Julia Graf GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Rubina D'Oro 12-j. F DSP S v. Rubin's Gold M.v. Quando-Quando 8.20
2. Marie Sophie Franke GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Lando 308 14-j. F Holst W v. Lordanos M.v. Chambertin 8.00
3. Lisa Marie Wilbring GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Silver Flash 4 6-j. B Ung. H v. Flash de Prissey M.v. Veganum AA 7.90
4. Lissa Rave GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung Con Carriola 16-j. Db Z.Rpf S v. Charriol M.v. Narew xx 7.80
4. Anneke-Nadine Kipp GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Nashville Sound 16-j. B DR W v. Night-Cup M.v. Mambo Moscan 7.80
6. Marie Kux GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Laubenstein 14-j. B Meckl. W v. Lonely Boy M.v. Admiral 7.70
6. Johanna Hoch GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Baccola 10-j. Db Holst S v. Loran M.v. Caribo GL 7.70
8. Jule Melina Zachow GER / RFG Brennerkaten e.V Lanero 8 19-j. B Holst W v. Langenhagen M.v. Coriander 7.60
9. Jil Haase GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. PBM Clever Classic 13-j. F Württ W v. Cleverboy M.v. Lysander 7.50
9. Johanna Elin Bertelsen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Chellistin II B 12-j. R DSP S v. Chello II M.v. Brandenburger 7.50
11. Jette Gros GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 Harley 106 14-j. Db DR W v. Heartbreaker M.v. Coriano 7.40

7. Dressurreiterprfg. Kl.A

Zugl.2.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK D6
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Helena Madge GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Nuts der Neumond vom Splitting 11-j. F DR W v. Nuts M.v. Florist AA 7.60
2. Carl-Philip von Ludowig GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Golden Loui H 7-j. Palom DR W v. FS Golden Highlight M.v. Mentos 7.30
3. Julia Ehlers GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Herbstglanz 11 11-j. B Hann W v. Hotline M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 7.00
4. Frieda Winkelmann GER / RV Linau u.U. Gerti- W 10-j. B Holst W v. Lerano M.v. Chalan 6.90
4. Tuana Karka GER / Lübecker RV e.V. Monty 430 21-j. Schi W 6.90
6. Leni Elisa Weist GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. Coolpark Thunder 8-j. Schi Conne W v. Cluainbheirn Thunder 6.80
7. Ella Engelbrecht GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Schleushoern's Doolittle 15-j. F DR W v. Dublin N M.v. Candy-Carel R 6.70
8. Sarah Weidemann GER / RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V. Davy Jones B 6-j. FFalb DR W v. Dornik B M.v. Geronimo B 6.60
8. Jule Jacobsen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Flying Fire 5 10-j. B Hann W v. Fundskerl M.v. Papi's Boy xx 6.60

8. Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Zugl.1.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK D5
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jule Mund GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Hahiti 16-j. B Bel.P W v. Kantje's Korporaal M.v. unbekannt 7.70
2. Melina Kruschke GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. Concept Clear 10-j. Schwb Hann S v. Fidertanz M.v. Exorbitant xx 7.50
3. Johanna Hagemeister GER / RV Linau u.U. Cwmesgair Ceridwen 12-j. F Wel.D S v. Gwynfaes Culhwch M.v. Ceredigion Tywysog 7.30
4. Dana Knickrehm GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. Satelite 3 10-j. F Old S v. Ducati M.v. Saccor 7.10
5. Laura Böttcher GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Daytonas Melodie 16-j. F Hann S v. Don Frederico M.v. Rubinstein I 7.00
5. Sara Weynell GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV Donnalittchen S 6-j. Schwb Hann S v. Don Index M.v. Lauries Crusador xx 7.00
7. Juliane Bremer GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung PaulaBremer 8-j. F Trak. S v. All Inclusive M.v. Couracius 6.90
8. Marie Dittmann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Delphia 3 7-j. F Rhld S v. Delphi M.v. Monte Carlo I 6.80
9. Lena Matthies GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. Don de Luxe 3 8-j. B DR W v. Don Juan M.v. FS Champion de Luxe 6.70
9. Julia Tafazzoli GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Donna Fee 7 6-j. F Hann S v. Don Frederic M.v. Sandro Hit 6.70

9. Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Tr.

Zugl.2.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK D5
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Alexandra Borcherding GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Quick Step 71 8-j. B Hann W v. Quaterback M.v. Stedinger 7.80
2. Laura Böttcher GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg Daytonas Melodie 16-j. F Hann S v. Don Frederico M.v. Rubinstein I 7.60
3. Illeanna Demi van Dijk NED / Lübecker RV e.V. Davy Jones 20 6-j. Db Hann W v. Danone I M.v. Florestan I 7.40
4. Monique Ramm GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Fantast VZ 9-j. B Hann W v. Floriscount M.v. Latimer 7.30
5. Jutta Westenfelder GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e Catalya 10-j. B Hann S v. Castus I M.v. Grand Cru 7.10
6. Romy Josefine Hansen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Petit Matrix 16-j. F DR W v. Mac Geyver M.v. Dancer 7.00
7. Anika Günter GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U. eV Meck Rokettino 11-j. B DR H v. Rocketti M.v. Da Capo 6.80
8. Lisa Charlotte Wolter GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Duranee 12-j. R Hann S v. Don Frederico M.v. Weltmeyer 6.70
9. Melanie Sorgenfrei GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Cosmos 83 8-j. Db Old H v. Cosmopolitan M.v. Don Schufro 6.30

10. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Zugl.2.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK S6
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Zara Tafazzoli GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Comet G 13-j. F Holst W v. Casall M.v. Lombard 8.00
2. Lissa Rave GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung Con Carriola 16-j. Db Z.Rpf S v. Charriol M.v. Narew xx 7.50
3. Janne Lena Hümme GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Como D 6-j. Schi Holst W v. Colman M.v. Lennon 7.40
4. Emilia Bremse GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Hermine 103 11-j. B DR S v. Halifax M.v. Rubinstein I 7.30
4. Marie Kux GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Laubenstein 14-j. B Meckl. W v. Lonely Boy M.v. Admiral 7.30
6. Jil Haase GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. PBM Clever Classic 13-j. F Württ W v. Cleverboy M.v. Lysander 7.20

11. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A mit Stechen

Zugl.1.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK S5
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Celine Ramm GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. Claus D 10-j. B Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Bachus 0.00 / 38.80
2. Luisa Prösch GER / RSV Krummesse eV Chivanella 11-j. Db Hann S v. Contendro I M.v. Lordanos 0.00 / 39.27
3. Ramona Lange GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Cool Clapton 14-j. Schi Holst W v. Campbell M.v. Carolus I 0.00 / 41.27
4. Jule Mund GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Lercas 17-j. B Holst H v. Lerano M.v. Cor de la Bryere 0.00 / 42.53
5. Fynn Jesse Hess GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Pokerface 27 15-j. F Westf W v. Polytraum M.v. Pilot 0.00 / 45.81
6. Mariella Bremse GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Celina-Lavinia WS 9-j. Db Holst S v. Carentan M.v. Lacros 0.00 / 47.78
7. Lisa Charlotte Padberg GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Fiona Forever 15-j. B Hann S v. Fielmann M.v. Davignon I 0.00 / 49.86
8. Kirstin Zingelmann GER / PS Granderheide e.V. Cyperia 9-j. B Holst S v. Canto M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 54.91
9. Lilly Bauer GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Casper's Lady 9-j. F Holst S v. Numero Uno M.v. Jayadeva de Mackinac AA 4.00 / 38.25
10. Melina Demir GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Thyssen 2 12-j. F Pony o.R W 8.00 / 53.56
11. Anna Sievers GER / RuFV Kropp Starlight 279 12-j. B Hann S v. Stalypso M.v. Piquet 0.00 / 0.00
12. Maike Rieper GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Choco - T 5-j. B Holst W v. Cellestial M.v. Latouro 0.00 / 0.00
13. Romy Josefine Hansen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Neila 4 14-j. B DR S v. Nabucco R M.v. Landois 0.00 / 0.00

12. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L mit Stechen

Zugl.2.Wert. Stadtmeisterschaft LK S5
Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Marie Reinold GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Royal Adventure 7 8-j. F Pony o.R S 1.00 / 58.45
2. Laura Chakravorty GER / Lübecker RV e.V. Cantari 13-j. Db Holst W v. Canto M.v. Condrieu xx 4.00 / 51.94
2. Annekathrin Voß GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. Quidamo Briscar 9-j. Schi Holst W v. Quirado M.v. Briscar 4.00 / 51.94
4. Emmeline Potreck GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse Caramba 84 10-j. B Holst W v. Cancara M.v. Liostro 4.00 / 53.51
5. Lilly Bauer GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Casper's Lady 9-j. F Holst S v. Numero Uno M.v. Jayadeva de Mackinac AA 8.00 / 52.29
6. Jule Mund GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Lercas 17-j. B Holst H v. Lerano M.v. Cor de la Bryere 8.00 / 54.02
7. Lena Köster GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Ceytano 7-j. Db Holst W v. Cormint M.v. Con Air 8.00 / 56.94
8. Fynn Jesse Hess GER / RFV Hamberge e.V. Magic Wonder 3 12-j. Db Pony o.R S v. Seifur M.v. Boomerang 0.00 / 0.00
9. Romy Josefine Hansen GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. Neila 4 14-j. B DR S v. Nabucco R M.v. Landois 0.00 / 0.00