Schülp - Reitsportzentrum Am Moltkestein, PLS am 4. 8. 2019 - LP

Übersicht

1.1. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Inga Czwalina GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Nina Nightingale 8-j. Db Holst S v. Numero Uno M.v. Contender 0.00 / 60.46
2. Stefanie Stosius GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Contador R 7-j. B Dt.Pf W v. Chin Win M.v. Locato 0.00 / 61.58
3. Jan Meves GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Da Silva R 6-j. B Dt.Pf W v. Dibadu L M.v. Quo Vados I 0.00 / 61.78
4. Christian Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Loretto 199 7-j. B Holst W v. Lord Ludwigsburg M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 61.94
5. Teike Carstensen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Chardonnay 111 8-j. Schi Holst W v. Cero I M.v. Contender 0.00 / 64.56
6. Ellen Wieck GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Dori 39 8-j. B Holst S v. Cachas M.v. Parco xx 0.00 / 65.15
7. Janne Ritters GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Dithmarsia 8-j. B Holst S v. Cassilano M.v. Quick Star 0.00 / 66.66

1.2. Springprüfung Kl.M*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Dithmarsia 2 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Colman M.v. Campione 0.00 / 61.19
2. Christian Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Risico 6 6-j. B Holst S v. Riscal M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 61.61
3. Patrik Sillo SVK / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Quitello 7-j. Db Holst W v. Quidam de Revel M.v. Calato 0.00 / 61.88
4. Ragna Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Lorano 18 8-j. B Dt.Pf W v. Loran M.v. Romino 0.00 / 63.71
5. Gordon Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Caro W 7-j. B Holst H v. Castelan II M.v. Aragorn 0.00 / 65.12
6. Ulrike Pöhls GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. Number Five P 7-j. B Holst W v. Numero Uno M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 66.00
7. Gordon Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Chewbacca HCC 7-j. B Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Quintero 0.00 / 67.47

2.1. Springprüfung Kl.M**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Dakota 391 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Cassiano 0.00 / 57.82
2. Christian Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Lightfoot 8 8-j. B Holst W v. Larimar M.v. Candillo 0.00 / 61.23
3. Jan Meves GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Escada H 3 7-j. Db Holst S v. Chin Champ M.v. Con Air 0.00 / 63.68
4. Janne Ritters GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Dithmarsia 8-j. B Holst S v. Cassilano M.v. Quick Star 0.00 / 64.42
5. Inga Czwalina GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Donnerlittchen 53 8-j. Hlb Holst S v. Chin Champ M.v. Contender 0.00 / 66.04
6. Alexandra Konopka GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. Lightness 12 15-j. B Holst H v. Lucky Light M.v. Ladinos 0.00 / 67.69
7. Paul Moritz Ahlmann GER / RC Damp e.V. Büttenwarder 10-j. B Holst S v. Quick Orion d'Elle M.v. Linaro 0.00 / 69.08
8. Teike Carstensen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Corthina 9-j. Schi Holst S v. For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 71.35
9. Mascha Krause GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Chanel 471 6-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Corrado I 0.00 / 73.67

2.2. Springprüfung Kl.M**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Nina Weck GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Chijioke 13-j. Db Holst H v. Casall M.v. Contender 0.00 / 60.69
2. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Chrispa P.M.S. 10-j. B Old S v. Hasso PMS M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 61.53
3. Ina Reimers GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Chevron 10-j. Schwb Holst H v. Casall M.v. Cassini I 0.00 / 64.10
4. Lea Schnepel GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Dithmarsia 2 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Colman M.v. Campione 0.00 / 65.18
5. Patrik Sillo SVK / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Coke 3 9-j. Schi Holst W v. Calido I M.v. Quite Capitol 0.00 / 66.49
6. Christian Kleis GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Nayla 12 7-j. Db Holst S v. Nerrado M.v. Cormint 0.00 / 68.25
7. Kai Schoske GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. Cascada 85 10-j. B Holst S v. Corrido M.v. Ladinos 0.00 / 70.72
8. Christian Kleis GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Clarano 8-j. Schi Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Landgraf I 0.00 / 72.15

3. Springprüfung Kl.S*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jonte Hansen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Carreras 12 8-j. Schi Holst W v. Cachas M.v. Cassiano 0.00 / 62.19
2. Robin Naeve GER / RV Am Wittensee Casalia R 8-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Loran 0.00 / 62.74
3. Kristin Kirchner GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. Chianti 109 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Cachas M.v. Aloube Z 0.00 / 65.20
4. Inga Czwalina GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Donnerlittchen 53 8-j. Hlb Holst S v. Chin Champ M.v. Contender 0.00 / 66.13
5. Kristin Kirchner GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. Charlotte 198 8-j. Db Holst S v. Casall M.v. Carry 0.00 / 68.27
6. Kai Thomsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Louis 330 8-j. B Holst W v. Larimar M.v. Casco 0.00 / 68.53
7. Jan Meves GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Cool Pleasure CHB 7-j. B Holst W v. Coolidge M.v. For Pleasure 0.00 / 69.27
8. Stefanie Stosius GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV Tarantino 12 7-j. Schi W 0.00 / 69.28
9. Sarah Pröpper GER / Schubyer RV Calaro W 7-j. Schi Holst H v. Cardino M.v. Laurenz 0.00 / 71.81
10. Veronika Jelinkova CZE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Nero de Puuvil 7-j. B Z.Rpf W v. Nerrado M.v. Latano I 0.00 / 72.96
11. Ragna Thiesen GER / RC Damp e.V. Lorano 18 8-j. B Dt.Pf W v. Loran M.v. Romino 0.00 / 73.78
12. Tim Schwanke GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Eyleen 21 7-j. Schi Holst S v. Corrado I M.v. Caretino 0.00 / 74.76

4. Springprüfung Kl.S*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Dakota 391 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Cassiano 0.00 / 62.56
2. Ann-Kathrin Kock GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Ciarada 2 9-j. B Holst S v. Diarado M.v. Quite Capitol 0.00 / 63.79
3. Jonte Hansen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Capigadon VEC 12-j. Df Württ W v. Catwalk M.v. Pinkus 0.00 / 66.56
4. Bart van der Maat NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. Chicago 162 8-j. Db Holst H v. Casall M.v. Quick Star 0.00 / 67.49
5. Nele Friedrichsen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Donja 231 8-j. B Holst S v. Clearway M.v. Landlord 0.00 / 67.52
6. Jaqueline Reese GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV Candlelight 30 9-j. B Holst S v. Diarado M.v. Clearway 0.00 / 68.15
7. Robin Naeve GER / RV Am Wittensee Cit Fisto 10-j. B Holst W v. Cristo M.v. Carolus I 0.00 / 68.45
8. Robin Naeve GER / RV Am Wittensee ZZ Top Zirkonia 12-j. B Holst S v. Landos M.v. Concerto II 0.00 / 68.86
9. Jonte Hansen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Carreras 12 8-j. Schi Holst W v. Cachas M.v. Cassiano 4.00 / 62.41

5. Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Bart van der Maat NED / RV Breitenburg e.V. Chicago 162 8-j. Db Holst H v. Casall M.v. Quick Star 0.00 / 45.98
2. Robin Naeve GER / RV Am Wittensee Cit Fisto 10-j. B Holst W v. Cristo M.v. Carolus I 0.00 / 46.81
3. Stefan Jensen GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck PM Curtis 8-j. F Holst W v. Clarimo M.v. Cardino 0.00 / 49.29
4. Gordon Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Connor 37 15-j. B Holst W v. Colman M.v. Silvester 4.00 / 43.21
5. Alexandra Rambadt GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Jojoe ter Doorn 10-j. B BWP S v. Toulon M.v. Quidam de Revel 4.00 / 49.53
6. Sören Nissen GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV Charigold 10-j. F OS S v. Chacco-Blue M.v. Landgold 8.00 / 47.44
7. Linn Rolfs GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Amaris 13 11-j. Schi Holst S v. Cachas M.v. Exkurs 8.00 / 48.26
8. Franziska Bunte GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV Chepetta 2 10-j. Schwb Holst S v. Chepetto M.v. Sir Shostakovich xx 1.00 / 87.32
9. Jonte Hansen GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf Capigadon VEC 12-j. Df Württ W v. Catwalk M.v. Pinkus 1.00 / 87.70
10. Patrik Sillo SVK / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne Coke 3 9-j. Schi Holst W v. Calido I M.v. Quite Capitol 1.00 / 88.36
11. Gordon Paulsen GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Casscini Casquelet 9-j. B Holst H v. Caretino M.v. Cassini I 1.00 / 89.52