Kellinghusen - Spring-Trainingstag, PLS am 10. 3. 2019 - LP,WB

Übersicht

1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Svea Segger GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V Gin Tonic S 5-j. B Holst S v. Cesano II M.v. Lavall II 7.20
2. Johanna Huesmann GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. Glory von Kielslueck 5-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v. Alcatraz 7.00
3. Jennifer Crone GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Leovin's Last Chance 5-j. Db Holst W v. Leovisto M.v. Contendro I 6.60
4. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Shanaja 8 5-j. B Holst S v. Stanfour M.v. Quite Capitol 6.50

2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Rebecca Kraus GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Starlight 345 5-j. Db Old W v. Scuderia M.v. Feiner Stern 7.50
2. Ann-Sophie Kahnau GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Adriano BS 17-j. B Holst W v. Acorado I M.v. Lands River 7.20
3. Lilly-Sophie Köper GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Aquarell 61 18-j. B Holst H v. Aljano M.v. Lebrecht 6.50
4. Paulina Clauß GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. Florentine 107 9-j. F Hann S v. Fürst Rousseau M.v. Donnerhall 6.00
5. Merle Faesel GER / PSG an der Heide e. V. Johanne 3 11-j. BScha Knabs S v. Moenchshof's Ta M.v. unbekannt 5.90
6. Lilly Köneke GER / RV Vogelsang/Henstedt-Ulzburg Clara 162 11-j. B Holst S v. Calido I M.v. Ricardo 5.80

3. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ann-Sophie Kahnau GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Adriano BS 17-j. B Holst W v. Acorado I M.v. Lands River 7.80
2. Lisa Pioch GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Traviata I 16-j. B Holst S v. Lorentin I M.v. Coriander 7.60
3. Luna Johannsen GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V Cool Shark 17-j. BkaSc Holst H v. Calido I M.v. Königspark xx 7.30
4. Caja Netuschil GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. Cosmo 71 9-j. F Holst W v. Cartani M.v. Cassini II 7.20
5. Kim Lauterbach GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Aepril 11-j. B Holst S v. Cormint M.v. Carolus I 6.90
6. Helka Clausen GER / RV Springhoe u. Umg. e.V. Cassandra 381 7-j. B Holst S v. Canstakko M.v. Jayadeva de Mackinac AA 6.70
7. Jenny Rudolph GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. Castello 203 11-j. B Holst W v. Casall M.v. Contender 6.60
8. Janne David-Studt GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. Cosmo 95 6-j. B Holst W v. Cosmopolitan M.v. Carpaccio 6.40
9. Jule Peschutter GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V Breezi 10-j. B Holst S v. Clinsmann M.v. Landgraf I 6.30

4. Springprüfung Kl. A**

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Antonia-Katharina Krohn GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. Condengo 8-j. R DSP H v. Convoi M.v. Wanderer 0.00 / 54.46
2. Mareike Hamann GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. Wonder 62 13-j. Db Holst S v. Newton M.v. Cicero 0.00 / 55.19
3. Svea Segger GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V Esprit 399 7-j. B Holst S v. Carbano M.v. Lavall II 0.00 / 55.56
4. Kimberly Peters GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Cadett 12 9-j. B Holst S v. Quirado M.v. Landgraf I 0.00 / 56.83
5. Katharina Sophie Karge GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Colorado 189 15-j. B Holst H v. Consens M.v. Calypso I 0.00 / 57.74
6. Mailin Ramm GER / RV Roland-Wedel Ally 17 12-j. B DWB S v. Armano M.v. Silvermoon 0.00 / 58.48
7. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Shanaja 8 5-j. B Holst S v. Stanfour M.v. Quite Capitol 0.00 / 59.11
8. Kim Laura Körner GER / RV Roland-Wedel Cimba 27 9-j. Db Holst S v. Crawford M.v. Contender 0.00 / 59.55

5. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Ben Philipp Knaak GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. Let's go 122 9-j. F NRPS W v. Larscot M.v. Sable Rose (Calvados) 7.80
2. Ann-Sophie Kahnau GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Adriano BS 17-j. B Holst W v. Acorado I M.v. Lands River 7.70
3. Annika Gloy GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV Dalila ST 8-j. Schi Holst S v. Cosido M.v. Rheinsberg 7.60
4. Svea Segger GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V Esprit 399 7-j. B Holst S v. Carbano M.v. Lavall II 7.20
5. Katharina Sophie Karge GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Colorado 189 15-j. B Holst H v. Consens M.v. Calypso I 7.00

6. Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Jette Kristin Janßen GER / RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen Brooklyn-Bouncer 16-j. F DR W v. Thor Baffle M.v. Viktoria's Colano 7.60
2. Rosa Vincke GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V Taba Luga 9-j. Db DR W v. Trentino M.v. Valentino 7.50
3. Hanna Birthe Kuhrt GER / RSV Gut Höbek e.V. Daphne K 2 8-j. Db Holst S v. Catoo M.v. Lesotho 6.80
4. Lilly-Sophie Köper GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Aquarell 61 18-j. B Holst H v. Aljano M.v. Lebrecht 6.60
5. Juliana Keitel GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. Frau Neukäter 14-j. B Rhld S v. Fuchsberger M.v. Habicht 6.50

7. Springprüfung Kl.E

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sina Düllmann GER / RSG Groß Buchwald Alaska 231 17-j. B H 0.00 / 38.97
2. Merle Faesel GER / PSG an der Heide e. V. Johanne 3 11-j. BScha Knabs S v. Moenchshof's Ta M.v. unbekannt 0.00 / 39.51
3. Marieke Victoria Wegner GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist Luxus K 7-j. F Hann W v. Locksley II M.v. Escudo I 0.00 / 41.25
4. Jona Lenja Korries GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog Collin 53 17-j. B W v. unbekannt M.v. unbekannt 0.00 / 41.78
5. Viola Dreyer GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. Girano 7 7-j. DbkaS Hann W v. Grey Top M.v. For Edition I 0.00 / 42.12

8. Stilspring-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Carlotta Wicke GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Montana 18-j. S 7.40
2. Rebecca Kraus GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. Starlight 345 5-j. Db Old W v. Scuderia M.v. Feiner Stern 7.30
3. Katharina Plöhn - / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Carlalotta 17-j. FkaSc ZW S v. Colman M.v. Kolibri 7.20
3. Cedric Groth GER / RFV Schwabe e.V Crazy 70 9-j. B S M.v. Saturn 7.20
5. Carlotta Ostwald GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Quark 13-j. Schwb Holst W v. Quo Vados I M.v. Capitol I 7.10

9. Springreiter-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Coco Jolie Hoffmann GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. Pamina 414 16-j. R DR S v. Montego N M.v. Manitu N 7.70
2. Cedric Groth GER / RFV Schwabe e.V Crazy 70 9-j. B S M.v. Saturn 7.60
3. Bianka Ostwald GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Quark 13-j. Schwb Holst W v. Quo Vados I M.v. Capitol I 7.50
4. Hanna Isermann GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. Welsikon 18-j. F Hann W v. Weltmeyer M.v. Wenzel I 7.30

10.1. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Clara Wicke GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Montana 18-j. S 7.40
2. Johann Behrens GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V Marino 11-j. F Wel.B H v. Samorens Mark M.v. Amanda's Kevin 7.20
3. Leandra Kurzeya GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. Chakkadiro 6-j. B DR W v. Chattanooga M.v. Saturn 7.00
4. Mia Wulf GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Amigo 20-j. W 6.80

10.2. Reiter-WB ohne Galopp

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Sophie Wollenberg GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden Stormy 12-j. SCHWB DPbShP H v. Vaderhoeve's Shaggy 7.20
2. Anneke Peters GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Missy Moonstone 17-j. -n.gefunde S 7.00
3. Emilie Krull GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Niko 14-j. W 6.90
4. Kari Matilda Niemann GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Amigo 20-j. W 6.80
4. Lisa-Maria Paulsen GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Hocus Pocus 15-j. -n.gefunde W 6.80
4. Mia Eileen Kunst - Olivia 20-j. S 6.80

11.1. Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Toke Timmler GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Senor Belissimo E 8-j. W 6.80
2. Ronja Wegener GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Niko 14-j. W 6.50
3. Amalia Röpkes GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Amigo 20-j. W 6.00
3. Lisa Schlüter GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Hocus Pocus 15-j. -n.gefunde W 6.00

11.2. Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Amelie Luther GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Niko 14-j. W 6.80
2. Emma Eggers GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Senor Belissimo E 8-j. W 6.50
3. Lily Formela GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Amigo 20-j. W 6.00
3. Sophie Röpkes GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Hocus Pocus 15-j. -n.gefunde W 6.00

11.3. Führzügel-WB

Platz Reiter Verein Pferd Abstammung Ergebnis
1. Smilla Albert GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Senor Belissimo E 8-j. W 6.80
2. Helena Paulsen GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Amigo 20-j. W 6.50
3. Merissa Bengsch - / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Missy Moonstone 17-j. -n.gefunde S 6.20
4. Diana Grunwald GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Hocus Pocus 15-j. -n.gefunde W 6.00
4. Hermine Post GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. Niko 14-j. W 6.00